G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GS | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3-6 | 20 | 4 | 0 | D2 | LLLDD | details | |
1S | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18-15 | 46 | 3 | 0 | D2 | LLWDD | details | |
1S | 27 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 23-29 | 71 | 3 | 1 | D1 | LLWLD | details | |
SF | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8-4 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
52 | 16 | 16 | 20 | 52-54 | 146 | 10 | 1 | - | - |
L | 2022-10-26 | 22:00 | (H) | Talleres | 0-1 | SF | |||
D | 2022-10-23 | 16:00 | (H) | Sarmiento de Junín | 0-0 | 1S | |||
L | 2022-10-16 | 22:00 | (A) | Independiente | 1-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2022-10-12 | 18:00 | (A) | Aldosivi | 0-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2022-10-09 | 19:30 | (H) | Gimnasia | 0-2 | 1S | |||
L | 2022-10-05 | 01:30 | (A) | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2022-10-01 | 22:00 | (H) | Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | 1S | |||
D | 2022-09-27 | 20:00 | (H) | Godoy Cruz | 1-1(3-1 pens) | QF | |||
L | 2022-09-23 | 23:00 | (A) | Huracán | 3-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2022-09-18 | 22:00 | (H) | Lanús | 1-2 | 1S | |||
W | 2022-09-14 | 23:00 | (A) | River Plate | 1-2 | 1S | |||
W | 2022-09-11 | 00:30 | (H) | Colón | 2-1 | 1S | |||
D | 2022-09-06 | 01:30 | (A) | Atlético Tucumán | 0-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2022-08-31 | 22:30 | (H) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2-0 | L16 | |||
L | 2022-08-27 | 19:30 | (H) | Defensa y Justicia | 1-2 | 1S | |||
W | 2022-08-22 | 20:30 | (A) | Rosario Central | 0-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2022-08-19 | 01:30 | (H) | Racing Club | 0-2 | 1S | |||
L | 2022-08-12 | 23:00 | (A) | Platense | 3-1 | 1S | |||
D | 2022-08-06 | 01:30 | (H) | Patronato | 0-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2022-07-30 | 22:00 | (A) | Estudiantes | 0-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2022-07-25 | 23:00 | (H) | Argentinos Juniors | 1-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2022-07-21 | 23:00 | (A) | Talleres | 1-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2022-07-17 | 19:30 | (H) | San Lorenzo | 1-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2022-07-13 | 01:10 | (H) | Unión | 2-1 | L32 | |||
L | 2022-07-09 | 22:00 | (H) | Unión | 2-3 | 1S | |||
W | 2022-07-02 | 01:30 | (A) | Boca Juniors | 0-3 | 1S | |||
D | 2022-06-24 | 23:00 | (H) | Barracas Central | 1-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2022-06-19 | 17:00 | (A) | Tigre | 0-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2022-06-15 | 20:30 | (H) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | 2-1 | 1S | |||
D | 2022-06-11 | 19:30 | (A) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 0-0 | 1S | |||
L | 2022-06-04 | 20:30 | (H) | Newell´s Old Boys | 1-2 | 1S | |||
D | 2022-05-24 | 23:15 | (A) | Santos | 1-1 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2022-05-17 | 23:15 | (H) | Universidad Catolica | 1-1 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2022-05-10 | 01:30 | (H) | Atlético Tucumán | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2022-05-06 | 01:30 | (H) | Unión La Calera | 0-1 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2022-04-30 | 20:00 | (A) | Racing Club | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2022-04-28 | 01:30 | (A) | Universidad Catolica | 2-0 | Grp.C | |||
W | 2022-04-24 | 01:30 | (H) | Talleres | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2022-04-20 | 18:00 | (A) | Newell´s Old Boys | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2022-04-18 | 01:30 | (H) | River Plate | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
12 |