G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L16 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5-12 | 21 | 0 | 1 | L3 | LDLLL | details | |
2.º | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 38-13 | 41 | 3 | 1 | W1 | WWWLW | details | |
2.º | 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 32-13 | 43 | 0 | 2 | W2 | WWDWW | details | |
3E | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
53 | 32 | 10 | 11 | 75-39 | 105 | 3 | 4 | - | - |
W | 2022-11-12 | 22:00 | (A) | Guaireña FC | 1-3 | D22 | |||
W | 2022-11-07 | 22:30 | (H) | Resistencia SC | 1-0 | D21 | |||
D | 2022-10-31 | 23:00 | (A) | Libertad | 0-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2022-10-28 | 00:00 | (H) | General Caballero JLM | 2-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2022-10-23 | 21:00 | (A) | Guaraní | 1-2 | D18 | |||
L | 2022-10-16 | 20:00 | (H) | Olimpia | 1-2 | D17 | |||
D | 2022-10-10 | 23:30 | (A) | Nacional | 0-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2022-10-06 | 00:00 | (H) | Sportivo Ameliano | 2-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2022-09-30 | 23:30 | (A) | Sol de América | 0-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2022-09-25 | 23:30 | (H) | Tacuary | 5-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2022-09-21 | 00:15 | (A) | 12 de Octubre FC | 0-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2022-09-15 | 00:15 | (H) | Guaireña FC | 2-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2022-09-10 | 00:15 | (A) | Resistencia SC | 0-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2022-09-04 | 23:00 | (H) | Libertad | 1-0 | D9 | |||
D | 2022-08-27 | 00:15 | (A) | General Caballero JLM | 1-1 | D8 | |||
D | 2022-08-21 | 23:00 | (H) | Guaraní | 1-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2022-08-14 | 20:30 | (A) | Olimpia | 2-0 | D6 | |||
D | 2022-08-07 | 00:15 | (H) | Nacional | 0-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2022-08-03 | 23:30 | (A) | Rubio Ñú | 1-0 | 3E | |||
W | 2022-07-30 | 21:45 | (A) | Sportivo Ameliano | 0-2 | D4 | |||
W | 2022-07-24 | 23:45 | (H) | Sol de América | 2-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2022-07-21 | 00:15 | (A) | Tacuary | 0-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2022-07-17 | 23:30 | (H) | 12 de Octubre FC | 2-1 | D1 | |||
L | 2022-07-06 | 23:15 | (A) | Palmeiras | 5-0 | L16 | |||
W | 2022-07-02 | 22:00 | (H) | Tacuary | 1-0 | D22 | |||
L | 2022-06-29 | 23:15 | (H) | Palmeiras | 0-3 | L16 | |||
L | 2022-06-26 | 00:15 | (A) | Libertad | 1-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2022-06-21 | 23:30 | (H) | General Caballero JLM | 3-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2022-06-18 | 21:30 | (A) | 12 de Octubre FC | 0-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2022-06-15 | 00:15 | (H) | Resistencia SC | 1-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2022-05-26 | 01:00 | (H) | Olimpia | 0-1 | Grp.G | |||
W | 2022-05-22 | 21:30 | (A) | Olimpia | 0-4 | D17 | |||
D | 2022-05-17 | 23:15 | (A) | Peñarol | 0-0 | Grp.G | |||
L | 2022-05-15 | 00:15 | (A) | Sol de América | 2-1 | D16 | |||
D | 2022-05-12 | 01:15 | (H) | Guaireña FC | 0-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2022-05-09 | 00:15 | (A) | Guaraní | 1-2 | D14 | |||
L | 2022-05-04 | 23:00 | (A) | Colón | 2-1 | Grp.G | |||
W | 2022-05-01 | 00:45 | (H) | Nacional | 1-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2022-04-28 | 01:00 | (H) | Peñarol | 1-0 | Grp.G | |||
W | 2022-04-24 | 22:30 | (A) | Sportivo Ameliano | 0-1 | D12 | |||
12 |