G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 39 | 20 | 9 | 10 | 68-42 | 75 | 1 | 2 | W4 | LWWWW | details | |
39 | 20 | 9 | 10 | 68-42 | 75 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 01:00 | (H) | Farul | - | POff | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-11 | 18:00 | (A) | Steaua Bucareste | 0-1 | POff | |||
W | 2024-05-05 | 19:30 | (H) | Rapid Bucuresti | 3-2 | POff | |||
W | 2024-04-28 | 19:00 | (H) | Sepsi OSK | 2-1 | POff | |||
W | 2024-04-25 | 19:45 | (A) | CS Universitatea Craiova | 0-1 | POff | |||
L | 2024-04-19 | 18:30 | (A) | Farul | 5-1 | POff | |||
L | 2024-04-14 | 19:00 | (H) | Steaua Bucareste | 0-1 | POff | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 18:30 | (A) | Rapid Bucuresti | 1-4 | POff | |||
D | 2024-03-29 | 18:30 | (A) | Sepsi OSK | 1-1 | POff | |||
L | 2024-03-16 | 18:00 | (H) | CS Universitatea Craiova | 1-2 | POff | |||
W | 2024-03-08 | 18:00 | (H) | Hermannstadt | 1-0 | D30 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 18:00 | (A) | Farul | 1-1 | D29 | |||
D | 2024-02-27 | 19:00 | (A) | FC Otelul | 2-2 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-02-23 | 18:00 | (H) | Dinamo Bucuresti | 4-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 19:30 | (A) | FC Universitatea 1948 | 1-3 | D26 | |||
L | 2024-02-10 | 19:15 | (H) | Rapid Bucuresti | 0-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Petrolul Ploiesti | 1-2 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-01-29 | 18:00 | (H) | Voluntari | 4-1 | D23 | |||
L | 2024-01-21 | 13:00 | (A) | FC Botosani | 1-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2023-12-21 | 17:45 | (H) | Universitatea Cluj | 4-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2023-12-17 | 19:00 | (A) | Sepsi OSK | 2-1 | D20 | |||
D | 2023-12-10 | 18:00 | (H) | Steaua Bucareste | 1-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-12-02 | 18:30 | (A) | CS Universitatea Craiova | 1-0 | D18 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 18:30 | (H) | UTA Arad | 0-0 | D17 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 16:45 | (A) | Politehnica Iasi | 3-3 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-11-06 | 19:00 | (A) | Hermannstadt | 1-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-10-30 | 18:30 | (H) | Farul | 3-1 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-10-23 | 19:00 | (H) | FC Otelul | 0-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 19:30 | (A) | Dinamo Bucuresti | 1-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-10-05 | 18:00 | (H) | Sepsi OSK | 3-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-10-01 | 19:00 | (H) | FC Universitatea 1948 | 2-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-09-25 | 19:00 | (A) | Rapid Bucuresti | 3-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-09-18 | 19:30 | (H) | FC Petrolul Ploiesti | 1-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-09-02 | 17:00 | (A) | Voluntari | 1-4 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-08-26 | 17:00 | (H) | FC Botosani | 3-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-08-21 | 19:30 | (A) | Universitatea Cluj | 3-4 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-08-06 | 19:30 | (A) | Steaua Bucareste | 1-0 | D4 | |||
D | 2023-07-30 | 19:30 | (H) | CS Universitatea Craiova | 1-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-07-21 | 19:30 | (A) | UTA Arad | 1-3 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-07-15 | 19:30 | (H) | Politehnica Iasi | 2-0 | D1 |