G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 10-13 | 42 | 3 | 1 | W1 | WLDDW | details | |
13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 10-13 | 42 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-12-08 | 10:00 | (H) | FC Gagra | - | D36 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-12-04 | 10:00 | (A) | Kolkheti-1913 | - | D35 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-30 | 10:30 | (H) | Din. Batumi | - | D34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-23 | 10:30 | (A) | FC Dila | - | D33 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-09 | 10:30 | (A) | Samtredia | - | D32 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-02 | 10:30 | (H) | FC Iberia 1999 | - | D31 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-26 | 12:00 | (A) | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | D30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 12:00 | (H) | FC Telavi | - | D29 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 12:00 | (A) | Samgurali Tskaltubo | - | D28 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 13:00 | (A) | FC Gagra | - | D27 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 13:00 | (H) | Kolkheti-1913 | - | D26 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 13:00 | (A) | Din. Batumi | - | D25 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 13:00 | (H) | FC Dila | - | D24 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 13:00 | (H) | Samtredia | - | D23 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 14:00 | (A) | FC Iberia 1999 | - | D22 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 14:00 | (H) | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | D21 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 13:00 | (A) | FC Telavi | - | D20 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 13:00 | (H) | Samgurali Tskaltubo | - | D19 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 17:00 | (H) | FC Gagra | - | D18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-27 | 17:00 | (A) | Kolkheti-1913 | - | D17 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-23 | 17:00 | (H) | Din. Batumi | - | D16 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Dila | - | D15 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-14 | 13:30 | (A) | Samtredia | - | D14 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-10 | 18:00 | (H) | FC Iberia 1999 | 1-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2024-05-02 | 18:00 | (A) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0-0 | D12 | |||
D | 2024-04-26 | 17:00 | (H) | FC Telavi | 0-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (A) | Samgurali Tskaltubo | 3-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2024-04-16 | 16:00 | (A) | FC Gagra | 0-2 | D9 | |||
D | 2024-04-12 | 16:00 | (H) | Kolkheti-1913 | 0-0 | D8 | |||
L | 2024-04-08 | 18:00 | (A) | Din. Batumi | 2-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2024-04-03 | 18:00 | (H) | FC Dila | 2-2 | D6 | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Samtredia | 1-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2024-03-15 | 15:30 | (A) | FC Iberia 1999 | 1-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2024-03-10 | 16:00 | (H) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2024-03-06 | 16:00 | (A) | FC Telavi | 4-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Samgurali Tskaltubo | 2-0 | D1 |