L | 2022-06-05 | 17:30 | (H) | Girona | 0-2(a.e.t.) | POff | |||
W | 2022-06-02 | 18:00 | (A) | Girona | 0-1 | POff | |||
L | 2022-05-29 | 19:00 | (A) | AD Alcorcón | 1-0 | D42 | |||
W | 2022-05-21 | 21:00 | (H) | Tenerife | 2-0 | D41 | |||
W | 2022-05-14 | 20:00 | (A) | Leganés | 2-3 | D40 | |||
L | 2022-05-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Valladolid | 0-2 | D39 | |||
W | 2022-04-30 | 17:15 | (H) | Real Zaragoza | 2-0 | D38 | |||
W | 2022-04-23 | 17:30 | (A) | Málaga | 1-3 | D37 | |||
D | 2022-04-15 | 17:30 | (H) | Las Palmas | 2-2 | D36 | |||
L | 2022-04-10 | 17:15 | (A) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 2-0 | D35 | |||
D | 2022-04-03 | 17:15 | (H) | Mirandés | 1-1 | D34 | |||
W | 2022-03-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Lugo | 1-0 | D33 | |||
D | 2022-03-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Ponferradina | 2-2 | D32 | |||
W | 2022-03-13 | 15:00 | (H) | SD Amorebieta | 1-0 | D31 | |||
L | 2022-03-06 | 17:15 | (A) | Cartagena | 4-1 | D30 | |||
W | 2022-02-27 | 13:00 | (H) | Burgos CF | 2-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2022-02-19 | 17:15 | (A) | Girona | 0-1 | D28 | |||
D | 2022-02-13 | 13:00 | (H) | Fuenlabrada | 0-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2022-02-05 | 19:30 | (A) | Sporting Gijón | 0-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2022-01-29 | 17:15 | (H) | Huesca | 2-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2022-01-24 | 20:00 | (A) | Almería | 0-2 | D24 | |||
D | 2022-01-10 | 20:00 | (A) | Real Oviedo | 1-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2021-12-31 | 15:15 | (H) | Real Sociedad B | 3-2 | D22 | |||
W | 2021-12-18 | 17:15 | (A) | Las Palmas | 0-1 | D21 | |||
D | 2021-12-11 | 19:30 | (H) | Málaga | 2-2 | D20 | |||
L | 2021-12-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Real Zaragoza | 1-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2021-11-29 | 20:00 | (H) | Girona | 4-2 | D18 | |||
D | 2021-11-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Lugo | 2-2 | D17 | |||
W | 2021-11-13 | 17:15 | (H) | AD Alcorcón | 2-1 | D16 | |||
D | 2021-11-06 | 20:00 | (A) | Fuenlabrada | 0-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2021-11-03 | 20:15 | (H) | Real Oviedo | 1-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2021-10-31 | 17:15 | (A) | Valladolid | 2-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2021-10-22 | 20:00 | (H) | Cartagena | 2-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2021-10-19 | 20:00 | (A) | Tenerife | 0-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2021-10-15 | 20:00 | (H) | Almería | 1-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2021-10-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Mirandés | 3-3 | D9 | |||
W | 2021-10-03 | 13:00 | (H) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 3-1 | D8 | |||
D | 2021-09-25 | 17:15 | (A) | SD Amorebieta | 1-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2021-09-19 | 17:15 | (H) | Sporting Gijón | 3-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2021-09-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Real Sociedad B | 2-3 | D5 | |||
12 |