L | 2023-07-14 | 18:30 | (A) | Pyramids FC | 4-2 | D34 | |||
W | 2023-07-10 | 18:30 | (H) | Aswan FC | 1-0 | D33 | |||
D | 2023-06-30 | 19:30 | (H) | Ceramica Cleopatra | 0-0 | D32 | |||
W | 2023-06-08 | 17:00 | (A) | Ismaily | 0-1 | D31 | |||
W | 2023-06-03 | 18:00 | (H) | Smouha SC | 2-0 | D30 | |||
L | 2023-05-30 | 18:00 | (A) | Zamalek SC | 2-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2023-05-26 | 18:00 | (H) | Al-Ahly | 0-2 | D22 | |||
D | 2023-05-22 | 19:30 | (A) | El Mokawloon | 0-0 | D29 | |||
D | 2023-05-16 | 19:30 | (H) | Pharco | 2-2 | D28 | |||
W | 2023-05-04 | 17:00 | (A) | Haras El-Hodood | 2-3 | D27 | |||
W | 2023-04-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Ghazl Mehalla | 1-0 | D24 | |||
D | 2023-04-19 | 20:15 | (H) | Future FC | 0-0 | D26 | |||
L | 2023-04-15 | 20:15 | (A) | Bank Al Ahly | 2-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2023-03-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Al-Masry | 1-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2023-02-27 | 17:00 | (H) | Ittihad Alexandria | 3-4 | D20 | |||
D | 2023-02-20 | 17:00 | (A) | ENPPI | 0-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-02-11 | 17:00 | (H) | El Dakhleya | 0-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-02-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Pyramids FC | 0-1 | D17 | |||
D | 2023-01-27 | 12:45 | (A) | Aswan FC | 2-2 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-01-23 | 17:00 | (A) | Ceramica Cleopatra | 0-0 | D15 | |||
D | 2023-01-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Ismaily | 1-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-01-11 | 12:45 | (A) | Smouha SC | 2-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-01-08 | 17:00 | (H) | El Mokawloon | 1-2 | D12 | |||
D | 2023-01-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Pharco | 1-1 | D11 | |||
D | 2022-12-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Haras El-Hodood | 2-2 | D10 | |||
D | 2022-12-24 | 17:00 | (A) | Future FC | 0-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2022-12-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Bank Al Ahly | 1-0 | D8 | |||
L | 2022-12-14 | 12:45 | (A) | Ghazl Mehalla | 3-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2022-12-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Al-Masry | 3-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2022-12-07 | 17:00 | (H) | Zamalek SC | 0-4 | D6 | |||
L | 2022-12-02 | 17:00 | (A) | Al-Ahly | 2-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2022-10-31 | 15:00 | (A) | Ittihad Alexandria | 3-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2022-10-25 | 18:00 | (H) | ENPPI | 2-1 | D2 | |||
D | 2022-10-20 | 18:00 | (A) | El Dakhleya | 0-0 | D1 |