Follow Soccerzz on Twitter

      FC Rosengard Women

      Sweden
      Sweden
      mMalmömestablished in 1917

      Stats

       

      Summary

      Team

      Biggest Wins4.º5 VictoriesLeader: BK Hacken10 Victories
       Most Wins7.º12 GamesLeader: BK Hacken18 Games
       Most Draws1.º9 Draws  
       Most Defeats10.º5 DefeatsLeader: IFK Kalmar23 Defeats
       Unbeaten Games2.º13 GamesLeader: BK Hacken18 Games
       Most Yellow Cards8.º18 Yellow CardsLeader: Djurgarden31 Yellow Cards
       Most own-goals scored5.º1 GoalsLeader: Linkoping FC2 Goals
      Most Defeats1.º6 Defeats  

      Players

      Top ScorerOlivia Holdt[5.º]12 Goals
       Most AssistsOlivia Schough[1.º]9 Assists
       Involved in goalsOlivia Schough[1.º]21 Goals/Assists
       Goals per GameOlivia Holdt[9.º]0.57 Goals/Game
       Most Penalties ScoredSofie Bredgaard[4.º]2 Goals
       Most goals as a substituteEmma Jansson[6.º]2 Goals
       Winning GoalsOlivia Schough[3.º]2 Goals
       Most doublesOlivia Schough[3.º]3 Doubles
       Most Hat-tricksOlivia Holdt[2.º]1 Hat-tricks
       Most Yellow CardsSofie Bredgaard[5.º]4 Yellow Cards
       Most MinutesGudrún Arnardóttir[9.º]2295 Minutes
       Most used substituteKarin Lundin[38.º]10 Games as used substitute
       Most Goals ConcededAngel Mukasa[15.º]13 Goals Conceded
      Top ScorerOlivia Holdt[47.º]2 Goals
       Most AssistsRia Öling[27.º]2 Assists
       Involved in goalsOlivia Holdt[88.º]2 Goals/Assists
       Goals per GameMimmi Larsson[40.º]0.29 Goals/Game
       Most goals as a substituteOlivia Holdt[12.º]1 Goals
       Most doublesMimmi Larsson[6.º]1 Doubles
       Most Yellow CardsSofie Bredgaard[12.º]2 Yellow Cards
       Most MinutesGudrún Arnardóttir[79.º]720 Minutes
       Most used substituteGina Chmielinski[22.º]5 Games as used substitute
       Most Goals ConcededTeagan Micah[9.º]12 Goals Conceded

      Competition Totals

      GWDLGDYC2YRCFSF
      GS81167-22800L6LLLLL
      7.º26129561-321800W1DLWDW
        3413101168-542600-- 
      Key: Penalty shoot-outs (P.S.) and coin-toss decisions (CT) are considered draws
      [G=Games, W=Wins, D=Draws, L=Losses, GD=Goal Difference, YC=Yellow Cards, 2Y=Double Yellows, RC=Red Cards, FS=Current Series, F=Form]

      Stats by player

      GGS
      AG
      S
      US
      M
      YC
      2Y
      RC
       
      1.Defender3170.2330127451--
      2.Midfielder3110.032832456---
      3.Midfielder3040.13191118681--
      4.Forward30140.4729123741--
      5.Midfielder3080.2724620585--
      6.Defender2920.072542113---
      7.Midfielder2730.1118916141--
      8.Defender2510.0425-20371--
      9.Forward2410.04141012511--
      10.Midfielder22130.59121012263--
       
      cStatistics complete (confirmed)