D | 2024-05-19 | 16:30 | (H) | Hansa Rostock B | 2-2 | D34 | |||
W | 2024-05-12 | 12:00 | (A) | RW Erfurt | 1-4 | D33 | |||
W | 2024-05-05 | 12:00 | (H) | Chemnitzer FC | 2-0 | D32 | |||
W | 2024-04-28 | 12:00 | (H) | Hertha BSC B | 3-2 | D31 | |||
W | 2024-04-19 | 18:00 | (A) | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1-2 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 12:00 | (H) | BFC Dynamo | 3-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-04-07 | 12:00 | (A) | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1-2 | D28 | |||
D | 2024-03-31 | 12:00 | (H) | SV Babelsberg 03 | 1-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-03-20 | 18:00 | (H) | FSV Zwickau | 2-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2024-03-17 | 12:00 | (A) | Greifswalder FC | 4-1 | D26 | |||
L | 2024-03-10 | 12:00 | (H) | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1-5 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-03-06 | 18:00 | (H) | Chemie Leipzig | 1-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2024-03-01 | 18:00 | (A) | FC Eilenburg | 2-1 | D24 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 12:00 | (H) | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0-0 | D23 | |||
D | 2024-02-21 | 18:00 | (H) | RW Erfurt | 0-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 12:00 | (A) | VSG Altglienicke | 0-1 | D22 | |||
L | 2024-02-07 | 18:00 | (A) | Energie Cottbus | 4-3 | D18 | |||
W | 2024-02-02 | 18:00 | (A) | Berliner AK 07 | 1-2 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-12-12 | 17:00 | (A) | Hansa Rostock B | 0-2 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-11-25 | 12:00 | (A) | Chemnitzer FC | 2-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-11-10 | 18:00 | (A) | Hertha BSC B | 0-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-11-03 | 18:00 | (H) | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 2-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2023-10-27 | 18:00 | (A) | BFC Dynamo | 3-3 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-10-22 | 12:00 | (H) | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 5-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-10-08 | 12:00 | (A) | SV Babelsberg 03 | 3-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 12:00 | (H) | Greifswalder FC | 2-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-09-24 | 12:00 | (A) | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1-2 | D8 | |||
D | 2023-09-17 | 12:00 | (H) | FC Eilenburg | 0-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-09-03 | 12:30 | (A) | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-08-25 | 18:00 | (H) | VSG Altglienicke | 1-0 | D5 | |||
D | 2023-08-20 | 12:00 | (A) | FSV Zwickau | 1-1 | D4 | |||
D | 2023-08-15 | 18:00 | (H) | Berliner AK 07 | 0-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-08-06 | 12:00 | (A) | Chemie Leipzig | 1-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-07-30 | 12:00 | (H) | Energie Cottbus | 2-1 | D1 |