L | 2022-04-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Sporting Khalsa FC | 3-1 | D38 | |||
L | 2022-04-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Cambridge City | 0-1 | D37 | |||
W | 2022-04-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Sutton Coldfield Town | 0-2 | D36 | |||
L | 2022-04-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Wisbech Town | 1-5 | D35 | |||
L | 2022-04-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Halesowen Town | 3-0 | D34 | |||
W | 2022-03-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Loughborough Dynamo | 3-2 | D33 | |||
D | 2022-03-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Bedworth United | 2-2 | D32 | |||
L | 2022-03-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Coleshill Town | 2-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2022-03-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Corby Town | 6-1 | D29 | |||
D | 2022-02-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Shepshed Dynamo FC | 2-2 | D30 | |||
D | 2022-02-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Ilkeston Town | 0-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2022-02-08 | 19:45 | (A) | Stamford | 1-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2022-02-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Carlton Town | 2-0 | D27 | |||
L | 2022-01-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Yaxley | 5-2 | D26 | |||
L | 2022-01-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Chasetown | 0-1 | D25 | |||
L | 2022-01-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Soham Town | 2-0 | D24 | |||
D | 2022-01-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Spalding United | 1-1 | D22 | |||
L | 2021-12-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Cambridge City | 4-2 | D21 | |||
D | 2021-12-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Belper Town | 1-1 | D20 | |||
D | 2021-12-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Daventry Town | 1-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2021-12-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Sporting Khalsa FC | 0-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2021-11-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Loughborough Dynamo | 3-4 | D17 | |||
L | 2021-11-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Halesowen Town | 0-1 | D16 | |||
D | 2021-11-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Stamford | 2-2 | D15 | |||
D | 2021-11-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Carlton Town | 0-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2021-10-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Yaxley | 0-2 | D13 | |||
L | 2021-10-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Chasetown | 1-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2021-10-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Corby Town | 5-3 | 2QR | |||
L | 2021-10-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Ilkeston Town | 8-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2021-09-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Soham Town | 2-4 | D10 | |||
L | 2021-09-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Shepshed Dynamo FC | 3-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2021-09-14 | 19:45 | (H) | Corby Town | 0-5 | D8 | |||
L | 2021-09-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Coleshill Town | 0-4 | D7 | |||
L | 2021-09-07 | 19:45 | (A) | Bedworth United | 4-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2021-08-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Spalding United | 3-0 | D5 | |||
D | 2021-08-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Sutton Coldfield Town | 1-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2021-08-24 | 19:45 | (A) | Wisbech Town | 1-2 | D3 | |||
L | 2021-08-17 | 19:45 | (H) | Daventry Town | 2-4 | D2 | |||
L | 2021-08-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Belper Town | 2-1 | D1 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |