W | 2019-06-29 | 18:00 | (A) | Sestao River | 0-1 | F | |||
D | 2019-06-23 | 17:00 | (H) | Sestao River | 0-0 | F | |||
W | 2019-06-16 | 17:00 | (H) | Mutilvera | 2-0 | SF | |||
D | 2019-06-08 | 17:00 | (A) | Mutilvera | 0-0 | SF | |||
W | 2019-06-01 | (H) | CD San Ignácio | 2-0 | QF | ||||
D | 2019-05-25 | (A) | CD San Ignácio | 0-0 | QF | ||||
W | 2019-05-19 | 17:00 | (H) | CD Praviano | 4-1 | D38 | |||
W | 2019-05-12 | 17:00 | (A) | CD Tuilla | 0-5 | D37 | |||
W | 2019-05-05 | 17:30 | (H) | Real Avilés | 3-1 | D36 | |||
W | 2019-04-27 | 16:00 | (A) | Condal de Noreña | 0-1 | D35 | |||
W | 2019-04-18 | 16:00 | (H) | CD La Madalena de Morcín | 5-0 | D34 | |||
D | 2019-04-13 | 18:00 | (A) | UD Llanera | 2-2 | D33 | |||
W | 2019-04-07 | 16:00 | (H) | L´Entregu CF | 1-0 | D32 | |||
D | 2019-03-31 | 11:00 | (A) | Lealtad | 2-2 | D31 | |||
W | 2019-03-24 | 15:45 | (H) | Universidad de Oviedo | 5-1 | D30 | |||
W | 2019-03-16 | 17:30 | (A) | Gijón Ind. | 0-2 | D29 | |||
W | 2019-03-10 | 16:00 | (H) | UC Ceares | 6-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2019-03-02 | 17:30 | (A) | Club Siero | 0-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2019-02-24 | 15:00 | (H) | CD Covadonga | 3-1 | D25 | |||
D | 2019-02-24 | 15:00 | (H) | CD Llanes | 1-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2019-02-10 | 15:00 | (A) | UD San Claudio | 0-4 | D24 | |||
W | 2019-02-03 | 16:00 | (H) | EI San Martín | 2-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2019-01-27 | 16:00 | (A) | Caudal | 0-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2019-01-20 | 16:00 | (H) | CD Mosconia | 2-1 | D21 | |||
D | 2019-01-13 | 16:00 | (A) | CD Colunga | 1-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2019-01-05 | 15:00 | (A) | CD Praviano | 0-2 | D19 | |||
D | 2018-12-23 | 16:00 | (H) | CD Tuilla | 0-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2018-12-16 | 11:00 | (A) | Real Avilés | 0-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2018-12-06 | 16:00 | (H) | Condal de Noreña | 3-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2018-12-02 | 14:45 | (A) | CD La Madalena de Morcín | 0-1 | D15 | |||
D | 2018-11-25 | 16:00 | (H) | UD Llanera | 1-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2018-11-18 | 15:30 | (A) | L´Entregu CF | 2-1 | D13 | |||
D | 2018-11-11 | 15:30 | (H) | Lealtad | 1-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2018-11-01 | 11:00 | (A) | Universidad de Oviedo | 0-3 | D11 | |||
D | 2018-10-28 | 16:30 | (H) | Gijón Ind. | 0-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2018-10-20 | 15:30 | (A) | UC Ceares | 0-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2018-10-14 | 16:00 | (H) | Club Siero | 1-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2018-10-07 | 16:00 | (A) | CD Llanes | 0-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2018-09-30 | 11:30 | (A) | CD Covadonga | 1-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2018-09-23 | 11:00 | (H) | UD San Claudio | 3-0 | D5 | |||
12 |