L | 2022-05-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Feirense | 4-1 | D34 | |||
L | 2022-05-07 | 15:30 | (H) | Académico de Viseu | 1-2 | D33 | |||
W | 2022-04-30 | 15:30 | (A) | Leixões | 0-1 | D32 | |||
W | 2022-04-24 | 15:30 | (H) | Farense | 3-2 | D31 | |||
D | 2022-04-16 | 17:00 | (A) | Est. Amadora | 0-0 | D30 | |||
W | 2022-04-10 | 14:00 | (H) | Rio Ave | 2-0 | D29 | |||
L | 2022-04-03 | 14:00 | (A) | GD Chaves | 2-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2022-03-20 | 11:00 | (H) | Académica OAF | 3-1 | D27 | |||
L | 2022-03-13 | 14:00 | (A) | CD Mafra | 3-2 | D26 | |||
D | 2022-03-05 | 14:00 | (H) | SC Covilhã | 1-1 | D25 | |||
D | 2022-02-27 | 11:00 | (H) | Trofense | 1-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2022-02-19 | 14:00 | (A) | Casa Pia AC | 1-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2022-02-13 | 11:00 | (H) | FC Penafiel | 3-0 | D22 | |||
D | 2022-02-08 | 15:30 | (A) | Varzim | 0-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2022-01-30 | 11:00 | (H) | FC Porto B | 1-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2022-01-22 | 11:00 | (A) | Vilafranquense | 4-3 | D19 | |||
L | 2022-01-16 | 11:00 | (H) | Benfica B | 0-3 | D18 | |||
W | 2022-01-10 | 18:00 | (H) | Feirense | 2-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2021-12-29 | 15:30 | (A) | Académico de Viseu | 1-4 | D16 | |||
W | 2021-12-18 | 15:30 | (H) | Leixões | 2-0 | D15 | |||
D | 2021-12-12 | 11:00 | (A) | Farense | 2-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2021-12-04 | 14:00 | (H) | Est. Amadora | 4-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2021-11-28 | 14:00 | (A) | Rio Ave | 1-0 | D12 | |||
D | 2021-11-08 | 18:00 | (H) | GD Chaves | 1-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2021-11-01 | 16:30 | (A) | Académica OAF | 1-2 | D10 | |||
D | 2021-10-24 | 14:00 | (H) | CD Mafra | 1-1 | D9 | |||
D | 2021-10-10 | 14:00 | (A) | SC Covilhã | 1-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2021-10-04 | 20:15 | (A) | Trofense | 0-3 | D7 | |||
L | 2021-09-19 | 11:00 | (H) | Casa Pia AC | 1-2 | D6 | |||
L | 2021-09-12 | 11:00 | (A) | FC Penafiel | 1-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2021-08-28 | 15:30 | (H) | Varzim | 2-1 | D4 | |||
D | 2021-08-22 | 15:30 | (A) | FC Porto B | 1-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2021-08-15 | 15:30 | (H) | Vilafranquense | 4-0 | D2 | |||
L | 2021-08-09 | 18:00 | (A) | Benfica B | 5-0 | D1 |