D | 2022-10-09 | 19:30 | (A) | Chicago Fire | 1-1 | Grp.East | |||
W | 2022-10-01 | 18:30 | (H) | Atlanta United | 2-1 | Grp.East | |||
L | 2022-09-18 | 00:30 | (H) | CF Montréal | 0-1 | Grp.East | |||
L | 2022-09-14 | 01:30 | (A) | Houston Dynamo | 3-1 | Grp.West | |||
L | 2022-09-10 | 23:00 | (A) | NY Red Bulls | 2-1 | Grp.East | |||
W | 2022-09-05 | 01:00 | (H) | New York City FC | 3-0 | Grp.East | |||
D | 2022-09-01 | 00:30 | (H) | Chicago Fire | 0-0 | Grp.East | |||
L | 2022-08-29 | 01:00 | (H) | LA Galaxy | 1-2 | Grp.West | |||
L | 2022-08-21 | 00:30 | (A) | CF Montréal | 4-0 | Grp.East | |||
D | 2022-08-18 | 00:30 | (A) | Toronto FC | 2-2 | Grp.East | |||
W | 2022-08-14 | 00:30 | (H) | DC United | 1-0 | Grp.East | |||
W | 2022-08-07 | 00:30 | (A) | Orlando City | 0-3 | Grp.East | |||
D | 2022-07-31 | 01:00 | (H) | Toronto FC | 0-0 | Grp.East | |||
D | 2022-07-24 | 00:30 | (A) | Columbus Crew | 0-0 | Grp.East | |||
L | 2022-07-17 | 00:30 | (A) | Philadelphia Union | 2-1 | Grp.East | |||
L | 2022-07-09 | 18:05 | (A) | New York City FC | 4-2 | Grp.East | |||
D | 2022-07-04 | 00:30 | (H) | FC Cincinnati | 2-2 | Grp.East | |||
D | 2022-06-27 | 01:00 | (A) | Vancouver Whitecaps | 0-0 | Grp.West | |||
W | 2022-06-19 | 22:00 | (H) | Minnesota United | 2-1 | Grp.West | |||
D | 2022-06-16 | 00:30 | (H) | Orlando City | 1-1 | Grp.East | |||
W | 2022-06-12 | 20:00 | (A) | Sporting KC | 1-2 | Grp.West | |||
D | 2022-05-29 | 00:30 | (H) | Philadelphia Union | 1-1 | Grp.East | |||
W | 2022-05-21 | 23:00 | (A) | FC Cincinnati | 2-3 | Grp.East | |||
D | 2022-05-15 | 18:30 | (A) | Atlanta United | 2-2 | Grp.East | |||
D | 2022-05-08 | 00:30 | (H) | Columbus Crew | 2-2 | Grp.East | |||
W | 2022-05-01 | 00:30 | (H) | Inter Miami CF | 2-0 | Grp.East | |||
L | 2022-04-24 | 00:30 | (A) | DC United | 3-2 | Grp.East | |||
W | 2022-04-17 | 00:30 | (H) | Charlotte FC | 2-1 | Grp.East | |||
L | 2022-04-09 | 20:00 | (A) | Inter Miami CF | 3-2 | Grp.East | |||
L | 2022-04-03 | 00:30 | (H) | NY Red Bulls | 0-1 | Grp.East | |||
L | 2022-03-19 | 23:00 | (A) | Charlotte FC | 3-1 | Grp.East | |||
L | 2022-03-13 | 00:35 | (H) | Real Salt Lake | 2-3 | Grp.West | |||
W | 2022-03-05 | 18:30 | (H) | FC Dallas | 1-0 | Grp.West | |||
D | 2022-02-27 | 00:55 | (A) | Portland Timbers | 2-2 | Grp.West |