G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2E | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-13 | 6 | 0 | 1 | L2 | WDLL | details | |
POff | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 57-21 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
F | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13-4 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 76-38 | 6 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-07 | 23:00 | (H) | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | - | F | h2h | ||
L | 2024-05-25 | 09:00 | (A) | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | 2-1 | POff | |||
W | 2024-05-19 | 11:00 | (H) | Politehnica Timisoara | 4-1 | POff | |||
W | 2024-05-15 | 13:00 | (H) | Vasas Femina | 7-0 | SF | |||
L | 2024-05-12 | 11:00 | (A) | Farul | 2-1 | POff | |||
W | 2024-05-08 | 13:00 | (H) | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | 3-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-05-03 | 11:00 | (H) | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | 1-1 | POff | |||
W | 2024-04-28 | 09:00 | (A) | Politehnica Timisoara | 1-2 | POff | |||
D | 2024-04-24 | 14:30 | (H) | Farul | 0-0 | POff | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 11:00 | (A) | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | 0-1 | POff | |||
L | 2024-04-17 | 13:00 | (H) | Politehnica Timisoara | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | 10:30 | (H) | Politehnica Timisoara | 2-0 | POff | |||
L | 2024-03-30 | 12:00 | (A) | Farul | 1-0 | POff | |||
W | 2024-03-24 | 13:00 | (H) | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | 5-0 | POff | |||
W | 2024-03-20 | 13:00 | (H) | Banat Girls | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-03-17 | 10:00 | (A) | Politehnica Timisoara | 0-1 | POff | |||
L | 2024-03-14 | 09:00 | (A) | Politehnica Timisoara | 2-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2024-03-10 | 11:00 | (H) | Farul | 1-2 | POff | |||
W | 2023-12-10 | 11:00 | (H) | Gloria Bistrita | 3-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 09:00 | (A) | Universitatea Alexandria | 0-2 | D12 | |||
D | 2023-11-22 | 12:00 | (A) | Gloria Bistrita | 1-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-11-18 | 09:00 | (H) | Targu Mures | 7-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-11-15 | 11:00 | (H) | Farul | 3-1 | D9 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 11:00 | (A) | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | 3-3 | D10 | |||
D | 2023-11-08 | 13:00 | (A) | Farul | 1-1 | D2 | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 11:00 | (H) | Banat Girls | 1-1 | D8 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 09:30 | (H) | Politehnica Timisoara | 0-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-10-18 | 16:00 | (H) | Slavia Praha | 0-6 | 2E | |||
L | 2023-10-11 | 17:00 | (A) | Slavia Praha | 5-0 | 2E | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 09:00 | (H) | Universitatea Alexandria | 8-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-10-04 | 09:00 | (A) | Banat Girls | 1-3 | D1 | |||
W | 2023-10-01 | 09:00 | (A) | Targu Mures | 0-6 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-09-16 | 10:00 | (H) | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | 0-1 | D3 | |||
D | 2023-09-09 | 14:00 | (H) | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | 0-0(4-3 pens) | 1E | |||
W | 2023-09-06 | 14:00 | (H) | Spartak Myjava | 6-2 | 1E |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Forward | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 4 | - | 390 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Defender | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | - | 390 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Goalkeeper | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | - | 390 | - | - | - | details | ||
4. | Midfielder | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 4 | - | 390 | - | - | - | details | ||
5. | Forward | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | - | 385 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Midfielder | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | - | 373 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Forward | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 4 | - | 371 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Forward | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 3 | 1 | 292 | - | - | - | details | ||
9. | Forward | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 2 | 275 | - | - | - | details | ||
10. | Defender | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 2 | 247 | 1 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |