G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2S | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 21-13 | 45 | 0 | 2 | W1 | DWDLW | details | |
QF | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 23-17 | 46 | 1 | 0 | W1 | LWWLW | details | |
SF | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 19-10 | 16 | 0 | 1 | L1 | DWLWL | details | |
45 | 18 | 18 | 9 | 63-40 | 107 | 1 | 3 | - | - |
L | 2021-11-03 | 22:00 | (A) | Botafogo-SP | 3-1 | SF | |||
W | 2021-10-31 | 19:00 | (H) | Botafogo-SP | 2-1 | SF | |||
L | 2021-10-27 | 00:00 | (H) | CA Votuporanguense | 1-2 | QF | |||
W | 2021-10-23 | 15:00 | (A) | CA Votuporanguense | 0-3 | QF | |||
D | 2021-10-19 | 19:00 | (H) | Sport Atibaia | 0-0 | Grp.4 | |||
W | 2021-10-15 | 19:00 | (A) | Taubaté | 0-4 | Grp.4 | |||
D | 2021-10-08 | 19:00 | (H) | São Caetano | 1-1 | Grp.4 | |||
D | 2021-10-05 | 19:00 | (A) | Juventus-SP | 0-0 | Grp.4 | |||
W | 2021-09-28 | 19:00 | (A) | Sport Atibaia | 0-3 | Grp.4 | |||
D | 2021-09-24 | 19:00 | (H) | Taubaté | 1-1 | Grp.4 | |||
W | 2021-09-18 | 20:00 | (H) | Caxias | 1-0(1-4 pens) | 2S | |||
D | 2021-09-17 | 19:00 | (A) | São Caetano | 1-1 | Grp.4 | |||
W | 2021-09-14 | 19:00 | (H) | Juventus-SP | 2-1 | Grp.4 | |||
L | 2021-09-12 | 19:00 | (A) | Caxias | 1-0 | 2S | |||
D | 2021-09-04 | 19:00 | (A) | Cianorte | 0-0 | Grp.7 | |||
W | 2021-08-28 | 23:00 | (H) | Madureira | 2-0 | Grp.7 | |||
D | 2021-08-21 | 19:00 | (A) | Santo André | 2-2 | Grp.7 | |||
L | 2021-08-14 | 19:00 | (H) | Inter de Limeira | 0-1 | Grp.7 | |||
W | 2021-08-07 | 20:00 | (A) | São Bento | 2-3 | Grp.7 | |||
D | 2021-07-31 | 23:00 | (H) | Bangu | 1-1 | Grp.7 | |||
W | 2021-07-24 | 19:00 | (A) | Boavista-RJ | 0-1 | Grp.7 | |||
W | 2021-07-17 | 23:00 | (H) | Boavista-RJ | 3-0 | Grp.7 | |||
L | 2021-07-10 | 19:00 | (A) | Bangu | 2-1 | Grp.7 | |||
W | 2021-07-04 | 23:00 | (H) | São Bento | 2-0 | Grp.7 | |||
D | 2021-06-26 | 21:00 | (A) | Inter de Limeira | 1-1 | Grp.7 | |||
W | 2021-06-19 | 19:00 | (H) | Santo André | 1-0 | Grp.7 | |||
D | 2021-06-13 | 19:00 | (A) | Madureira | 1-1 | Grp.7 | |||
D | 2021-06-05 | 23:00 | (H) | Cianorte | 2-2 | Grp.7 | |||
W | 2021-05-21 | 23:00 | (A) | EC Água Santa | 1-2 | QF | |||
L | 2021-05-18 | 23:00 | (H) | EC Água Santa | 0-2 | QF | |||
W | 2021-05-15 | 19:00 | (H) | Osasco Audax | 3-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2021-05-12 | 19:00 | (A) | EC São Bernardo | 0-5 | D14 | |||
L | 2021-05-10 | 02:00 | (H) | Red Bull Brasil | 0-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2021-05-07 | 00:00 | (A) | Juventus-SP | 1-3 | D12 | |||
D | 2021-05-04 | 02:00 | (H) | Sertãozinho | 0-0 | D11 | |||
D | 2021-05-01 | 00:00 | (A) | Rio Claro | 1-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2021-04-29 | 02:00 | (H) | Oeste | 1-0 | D9 | |||
D | 2021-04-27 | 02:00 | (A) | Taubaté | 2-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2021-04-25 | 02:15 | (H) | Velo Clube | 1-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2021-04-23 | 02:00 | (A) | Monte Azul | 0-0 | D6 | |||
12 |