G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
1QR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
17.º | 38 | 8 | 15 | 15 | 40-57 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
SF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-7 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
45 | 10 | 17 | 18 | 49-68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
L | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Prescot Cables | 0-1 | D38 | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Kidsgrove Athletic | 1-2 | D37 | |||
L | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Witton Albion | 0-4 | D36 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Vauxhall Motors | 1-2 | D35 | |||
L | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Avro FC | 2-4 | D34 | |||
D | 2024-03-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Bootle | 1-1 | D33 | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (H) | 1874 Northwich | 2-2 | D32 | |||
L | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Widnes FC | 2-0 | D31 | |||
L | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (H) | City of Liverpool | 0-1 | D30 | |||
L | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Nantwich Town | 4-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Newcastle Town | 2-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (A) | 1874 Northwich | 0-4 | D17 | |||
L | 2024-02-06 | 19:45 | (A) | Ashton United | 4-2 | SF | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Runcorn Linnets | 0-0 | D27 | |||
D | 2024-02-01 | 19:45 | (H) | Glossop North End | 1-1(5-4 pens) | QF | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Stalybridge Celtic | 1-1 | D26 | |||
L | 2024-01-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Chasetown | 4-0 | D25 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Leek Town | 0-0 | D24 | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Hanley Town | 1-1 | D23 | |||
D | 2024-01-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Mossley | 1-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2023-12-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Avro FC | 1-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Hednesford Town | 1-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Clitheroe FC | 0-1 | D19 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Widnes FC | 1-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Kidsgrove Athletic | 1-2 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Prescot Cables | 5-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Vauxhall Motors | 0-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-11-07 | 19:45 | (H) | Stalybridge Celtic | 3-2 | 1R | |||
W | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Witton Albion | 0-4 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-10-31 | 19:45 | (H) | Nantwich Town | 2-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Chasetown | 1-2 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Stalybridge Celtic | 1-0 | D11 | |||
D | 2023-10-17 | 19:45 | (H) | Runcorn Linnets | 2-2 | D7 | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (A) | City of Liverpool | 2-2 | D10 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Newcastle Town | 2-2 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-09-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Stalybridge Celtic | 1-2 | 1QR | |||
L | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Bootle | 0-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-08-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Mossley | 1-0 | D5 | |||
D | 2023-08-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Hanley Town | 0-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-08-22 | 19:45 | (A) | Leek Town | 3-0 | D3 | |||
12 |