L | 2021-05-30 | 20:00 | (H) | Las Palmas | 0-1 | D42 | |||
L | 2021-05-24 | 20:00 | (A) | Almería | 2-1 | D41 | |||
W | 2021-05-19 | 18:00 | (H) | Fuenlabrada | 1-0 | D40 | |||
L | 2021-05-16 | 20:30 | (A) | Leganés | 3-0 | D39 | |||
L | 2021-05-09 | 17:15 | (H) | Girona | 1-4 | D38 | |||
D | 2021-05-02 | 17:15 | (A) | Castellón | 0-0 | D37 | |||
L | 2021-04-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Cartagena | 0-1 | D36 | |||
D | 2021-04-18 | 13:00 | (H) | Rayo Vallecano | 0-0 | D35 | |||
W | 2021-04-11 | 17:15 | (A) | Mirandés | 0-1 | D34 | |||
W | 2021-04-03 | 13:00 | (H) | Tenerife | 1-0 | D33 | |||
D | 2021-03-30 | 20:00 | (A) | Ponferradina | 2-2 | D32 | |||
D | 2021-03-27 | 20:00 | (H) | Real Zaragoza | 1-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2021-03-20 | 20:00 | (A) | Espanyol | 4-0 | D30 | |||
L | 2021-03-14 | 13:00 | (H) | Málaga | 0-1 | D29 | |||
D | 2021-03-06 | 19:30 | (A) | Albacete | 1-1 | D28 | |||
L | 2021-02-27 | 20:00 | (H) | Mallorca | 0-1 | D27 | |||
D | 2021-02-21 | 19:30 | (A) | Lugo | 1-1 | D26 | |||
L | 2021-02-14 | 17:15 | (A) | AD Alcorcón | 1-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2021-02-06 | 17:15 | (H) | Sporting Gijón | 0-4 | D24 | |||
D | 2021-02-01 | 20:00 | (A) | Sabadell | 0-0 | D23 | |||
D | 2021-01-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Real Oviedo | 0-0 | D22 | |||
L | 2021-01-08 | 20:00 | (A) | Real Zaragoza | 2-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2021-01-02 | 17:15 | (H) | Mirandés | 2-1 | D20 | |||
D | 2020-12-20 | 19:30 | (A) | Málaga | 0-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2020-12-13 | 13:00 | (H) | Espanyol | 0-3 | D18 | |||
L | 2020-12-10 | 18:00 | (A) | Girona | 2-0 | D2 | |||
L | 2020-12-05 | 13:00 | (A) | Rayo Vallecano | 2-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2020-12-02 | 18:00 | (H) | Ponferradina | 1-2 | D16 | |||
L | 2020-11-29 | 17:15 | (A) | Mallorca | 4-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2020-11-26 | 18:00 | (H) | Albacete | 2-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2020-11-22 | 17:15 | (A) | Tenerife | 0-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2020-11-15 | 17:30 | (H) | Sabadell | 1-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2020-11-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Cartagena | 0-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2020-11-02 | 15:00 | (H) | AD Alcorcón | 1-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2020-10-28 | 20:30 | (A) | Real Oviedo | 2-3 | D9 | |||
L | 2020-10-24 | 17:15 | (H) | Lugo | 2-3 | D8 | |||
D | 2020-10-21 | 20:30 | (A) | Fuenlabrada | 0-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2020-10-17 | 19:30 | (H) | Leganés | 0-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2020-10-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Almería | 1-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2020-10-03 | 19:30 | (A) | Las Palmas | 2-1 | D4 | |||
12 |