G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.º | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13-25 | 108 | 4 | 5 | L1 | WWDWL | details | |
2E | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | L1 | L | details | |
14.º | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 23-32 | 114 | 3 | 5 | L2 | WWDLL | details | |
36 | 7 | 8 | 21 | 37-61 | 224 | 7 | 10 | - | - |
D | 2020-12-30 | 17:00 | (A) | Empoli | 1-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2020-12-27 | 14:00 | (H) | SPAL 2013 | 2-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2020-12-22 | 18:00 | (A) | Monza | 2-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2020-12-19 | 13:00 | (A) | Vicenza | 2-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2020-12-15 | 20:00 | (H) | Cosenza | 0-3 | D12 | |||
D | 2020-12-12 | 13:00 | (A) | Cremonese | 3-3 | D11 | |||
L | 2020-12-08 | 16:00 | (A) | Pisa | 2-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2020-12-04 | 20:00 | (H) | Pescara | 0-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2020-11-28 | 13:00 | (A) | Venezia | 2-1 | D9 | |||
D | 2020-11-22 | 14:00 | (H) | Virtus Entella | 1-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2020-10-31 | 15:00 | (H) | Pordenone Calcio | 0-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2020-10-24 | 13:00 | (A) | Salernitana | 1-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2020-10-20 | 20:00 | (H) | Reggiana | 2-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2020-10-17 | 17:00 | (A) | Frosinone | 1-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2020-10-03 | 15:15 | (H) | Lecce | 0-2 | D2 | |||
L | 2020-09-30 | 16:00 | (H) | Perugia | 1-4 | 2E | |||
D | 2020-09-26 | 13:00 | (A) | Brescia | 1-1 | D1 | |||
L | 2020-07-31 | 20:00 | (H) | Benevento | 2-4 | D38 | |||
L | 2020-07-27 | 20:00 | (A) | Pisa | 1-0 | D37 | |||
D | 2020-07-24 | 20:00 | (H) | Pordenone Calcio | 2-2 | D36 | |||
W | 2020-07-17 | 20:00 | (A) | Cittadella | 1-2 | D35 | |||
W | 2020-07-13 | 20:00 | (H) | Empoli | 1-0 | D34 | |||
W | 2020-07-10 | 20:00 | (H) | Salernitana | 3-2 | D33 | |||
W | 2020-07-03 | 20:00 | (A) | Cosenza | 0-1 | D32 | |||
D | 2020-06-29 | 20:00 | (H) | Crotone | 1-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2020-06-26 | 20:00 | (A) | Venezia | 2-1 | D30 | |||
L | 2020-06-21 | 19:30 | (H) | Perugia | 0-1 | D29 | |||
L | 2020-06-17 | 17:30 | (H) | Cremonese | 1-3 | D25 | |||
L | 2020-03-08 | 14:00 | (A) | Virtus Entella | 3-0 | D28 | |||
D | 2020-03-04 | 17:50 | (H) | Chievo | 1-1 | D27 | |||
L | 2020-03-01 | 20:00 | (A) | Pescara | 2-1 | D26 | |||
L | 2020-02-15 | 17:00 | (A) | Spezia | 3-1 | D24 | |||
D | 2020-02-07 | 20:00 | (H) | Juve Stabia | 2-2 | D23 | |||
W | 2020-02-01 | 14:00 | (A) | Livorno 1915 | 0-3 | D22 | |||
L | 2020-01-26 | 20:00 | (H) | Frosinone | 0-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2020-01-18 | 14:00 | (A) | Trapani | 3-1 | D20 |