L | 2022-05-21 | 18:30 | (A) | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 3-1 | ||||
L | 2022-05-16 | 18:30 | (H) | Maccabi Haifa | DA | ||||
L | 2022-05-10 | 18:30 | (A) | Maccabi Netanya | 3-0 | ||||
D | 2022-05-07 | 16:00 | (H) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0-0 | ||||
W | 2022-04-30 | 18:15 | (H) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1-0 | ||||
D | 2022-04-24 | 18:15 | (H) | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1-1 | ||||
L | 2022-04-16 | 18:00 | (A) | Maccabi Haifa | 1-0 | ||||
D | 2022-04-10 | 18:00 | (H) | Maccabi Netanya | 1-1 | ||||
L | 2022-04-02 | 18:00 | (A) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2-1 | ||||
D | 2022-03-19 | 13:00 | (A) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0-0 | ||||
W | 2022-03-12 | 17:00 | (A) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2022-03-05 | 16:00 | (H) | Hapoel Hadera | 1-0 | D25 | |||
D | 2022-02-27 | 18:15 | (A) | Beitar Jerusalem | 1-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2022-02-20 | 17:00 | (H) | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 2-0 | D23 | |||
D | 2022-02-13 | 17:00 | (A) | Hapoel Haifa | 1-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2022-02-05 | 13:00 | (H) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2022-01-31 | 18:00 | (A) | Kiryat Shmona | 0-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2022-01-23 | 17:00 | (H) | Ashdod | 0-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2022-01-17 | 18:00 | (A) | Maccabi Netanya | 1-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2022-01-10 | 18:15 | (H) | Hapoel Katamon | 2-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2022-01-02 | 18:15 | (A) | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 3-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2021-12-25 | 17:50 | (H) | Maccabi Haifa | 0-6 | D15 | |||
D | 2021-12-22 | 18:00 | (A) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2021-12-11 | 13:00 | (H) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 1-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2021-12-04 | 13:00 | (A) | Hapoel Hadera | 2-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2021-11-30 | 18:15 | (H) | Beitar Jerusalem | 2-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2021-11-27 | 15:15 | (A) | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 1-2 | D10 | |||
D | 2021-11-06 | 16:00 | (H) | Hapoel Haifa | 2-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2021-10-31 | 18:15 | (A) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0-3 | D8 | |||
L | 2021-10-23 | 16:45 | (H) | Kiryat Shmona | 0-3 | D7 | |||
W | 2021-10-16 | 16:45 | (A) | Ashdod | 0-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2021-10-02 | 19:00 | (H) | Maccabi Netanya | 1-3 | D5 | |||
D | 2021-09-25 | 15:45 | (A) | Hapoel Katamon | 0-0 | D4 | |||
D | 2021-09-18 | 17:00 | (H) | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2021-09-11 | 18:30 | (A) | Maccabi Haifa | 2-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2021-08-29 | 18:00 | (H) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3-1 | D1 |