D | 2024-03-02 | 20:45 | (A) | Comerciantes Unidos | 0-0 | T | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 22:30 | (H) | Unión Comercio | 2-1 | T | |||
L | 2024-02-18 | 01:00 | (A) | Universitario | 2-0 | T | |||
D | 2024-02-15 | 00:30 | (H) | Aurora | 1-1 | 1E | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | 20:00 | (H) | Alianza Atlético | 1-0 | T | |||
L | 2024-02-08 | 00:30 | (A) | Aurora | 1-0 | 1E | |||
L | 2024-02-03 | 01:00 | (A) | Univ. César Vallejo | 3-2 | T | |||
L | 2024-01-27 | 00:00 | (H) | Cusco FC | 2-3 | T | |||
L | 2023-12-01 | 22:30 | (A) | Cerro Porteño | 4-0 | D22 | |||
L | 2023-11-25 | 22:30 | (H) | Sportivo Trinidense | 0-2 | D21 | |||
W | 2023-11-13 | 21:00 | (A) | Resistencia SC | 0-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-11-08 | 22:30 | (A) | Sportivo Trinidense | 2-0 | SF | |||
W | 2023-11-05 | 23:30 | (H) | General Caballero JLM | 2-0 | D19 | |||
D | 2023-11-01 | 21:00 | (A) | Sportivo Ameliano | 0-0 | D18 | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 00:30 | (H) | Guaireña FC | 0-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-10-25 | 00:30 | (H) | Olimpia | 0-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-10-18 | 22:00 | (A) | Nacional | 4-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-10-16 | 00:30 | (H) | Deportivo Recoleta | 2-0 | QF | |||
W | 2023-10-09 | 00:30 | (H) | Tacuary | 2-0 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-10-02 | 00:00 | (A) | Libertad | 0-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-09-29 | (H) | Guaireña FC | 2-0 | L16 | ||||
W | 2023-09-24 | 22:30 | (H) | Sportivo Luqueño | 2-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-09-18 | 00:00 | (H) | Cerro Porteño | 1-0 | D11 | |||
D | 2023-09-09 | 21:30 | (A) | Sportivo Trinidense | 0-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-09-03 | 21:30 | (H) | Resistencia SC | 3-2 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-07-28 | 23:00 | (H) | Ñublense | 1-2 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-07-22 | 22:30 | (A) | Huachipato | 2-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-07-15 | 17:30 | (A) | Colo-Colo | 2-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-07-09 | 23:00 | (H) | Magallanes | 1-2 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-07-03 | 00:00 | (A) | Audax Italiano | 0-2 | L16 | |||
D | 2023-06-22 | 00:00 | (A) | Universidad de Chile | 0-0(3-5 pens) | 2E | |||
W | 2023-05-19 | 20:30 | (A) | Palestino | 0-1 | D15 | |||
D | 2023-05-16 | 01:30 | (H) | Everton | 1-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-05-10 | 23:00 | (A) | Cobresal | 1-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2023-04-30 | 23:00 | (H) | Unión Española | 1-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-04-23 | 01:00 | (A) | Univ. Católica | 0-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-04-17 | 01:30 | (A) | Unión La Calera | 0-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-04-08 | 22:30 | (A) | General Velásquez | 1-2 | 1E | |||
L | 2023-03-31 | 23:00 | (A) | Ñublense | 2-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-03-18 | 21:00 | (H) | Coquimbo Unido | 0-2 | D9 | |||
12 |