D | 2018-05-26 | FC Pedras Rubras | 3-3 | Padroense | D22 | ||||
W | 2018-05-19 | Padroense | 6-0 | Lavrense | D21 | ||||
W | 2018-05-12 | ND Col. Ermesinde | 1-4 | Padroense | D20 | ||||
L | 2018-05-01 | Padroense | 1-3 | Sousense | D18 | ||||
W | 2018-04-28 | SC Porto | 1-2 | Padroense | D17 | ||||
L | 2018-04-25 | Padroense | 2-4 | Pedrouços | D16 | ||||
L | 2018-04-21 | Leixões | 2-1 | Padroense | D15 | ||||
W | 2018-04-14 | Padroense | 6-1 | Dragon Force | D14 | ||||
W | 2018-04-07 | Castêlo da Maia | 4-6 | Padroense | D13 | ||||
W | 2018-03-24 | Padroense | 3-0 | Leça do Balio | D12 | ||||
D | 2018-03-17 | Padroense | 3-3 | FC Pedras Rubras | D11 | ||||
W | 2018-03-10 | Lavrense | 1-3 | Padroense | D10 | ||||
W | 2018-03-03 | Padroense | 6-1 | ND Col. Ermesinde | D9 | ||||
L | 2018-02-17 | Sousense | 3-0 | Padroense | D7 | ||||
L | 2018-02-10 | Padroense | 4-6 | SC Porto | D6 | ||||
L | 2018-02-03 | Pedrouços | 5-3 | Padroense | D5 | ||||
W | 2018-01-27 | Padroense | 3-1 | Leixões | D4 | ||||
W | 2018-01-20 | Dragon Force | 2-5 | Padroense | D3 | ||||
L | 2018-01-13 | Padroense | 1-2 | Castêlo da Maia | D2 | ||||
W | 2018-01-06 | Leça do Balio | 1-3 | Padroense | D1 |
D | 2018-05-26 | FC Pedras Rubras | 3-3 | Padroense | D22 | ||||
L | 2018-05-19 | Sousense | 1-0 | FC Pedras Rubras | D21 | ||||
L | 2018-05-12 | FC Pedras Rubras | 1-3 | SC Porto | D20 | ||||
D | 2018-05-05 | Pedrouços | 3-3 | FC Pedras Rubras | D19 | ||||
L | 2018-05-01 | FC Pedras Rubras | 0-6 | Leixões | D18 | ||||
W | 2018-04-28 | Dragon Force | 2-6 | FC Pedras Rubras | D17 | ||||
L | 2018-04-25 | FC Pedras Rubras | 1-2 | Castêlo da Maia | D16 | ||||
L | 2018-04-21 | Leça do Balio | 3-2 | FC Pedras Rubras | D15 | ||||
D | 2018-04-07 | FC Pedras Rubras | 2-2 | Lavrense | D13 | ||||
L | 2018-03-24 | ND Col. Ermesinde | 2-1 | FC Pedras Rubras | D12 | ||||
D | 2018-03-17 | Padroense | 3-3 | FC Pedras Rubras | D11 | ||||
D | 2018-03-10 | FC Pedras Rubras | 0-0 | Sousense | D10 | ||||
L | 2018-03-03 | SC Porto | 3-2 | FC Pedras Rubras | D9 | ||||
L | 2018-02-24 | FC Pedras Rubras | 1-2 | Pedrouços | D8 | ||||
W | 2018-02-17 | Leixões | 1-2 | FC Pedras Rubras | D7 | ||||
W | 2018-02-10 | FC Pedras Rubras | 6-1 | Dragon Force | D6 | ||||
D | 2018-02-03 | Castêlo da Maia | 2-2 | FC Pedras Rubras | D5 | ||||
W | 2018-01-27 | FC Pedras Rubras | 4-1 | Leça do Balio | D4 | ||||
W | 2018-01-13 | Lavrense | 0-2 | FC Pedras Rubras | D2 | ||||
W | 2018-01-06 | FC Pedras Rubras | 6-1 | ND Col. Ermesinde | D1 |