L | 2020-02-29 | Torre Moncorvo | 3-2 | Escola Crescer B | D3 | ||||
L | 2020-02-15 | ADSP Vale do Conde | 4-1 | Escola Crescer B | D15 | ||||
L | 2020-02-08 | Escola Crescer B | 0-4 | Mirandela | D14 | ||||
L | 2020-02-01 | Escola Crescer B | 0-3 | GD Cachão | D13 | ||||
W | 2020-01-19 | AD Paredes | 0-10 | Escola Crescer B | D12 | ||||
W | 2020-01-11 | Escola Crescer B | 5-1 | Leão Negro | D11 | ||||
D | 2020-01-04 | Macedo de Cavaleiros | 0-0 | Escola Crescer B | D10 | ||||
L | 2019-12-14 | Escola Crescer B | 0-4 | Montes Vinhais | D9 | ||||
L | 2019-12-07 | Bragança | 9-1 | Escola Crescer B | D8 | ||||
L | 2019-11-23 | Escola Crescer B | 0-1 | GD Mirandês | D7 | ||||
L | 2019-11-16 | CASC Freixo | 3-1 | Escola Crescer B | D6 | ||||
L | 2019-11-09 | Escola Crescer B | 1-6 | Mirandela B | D5 | ||||
L | 2019-11-06 | Escola Crescer B | 0-4 | Escola Crescer | D4 | ||||
D | 2019-10-26 | Escola Crescer B | 3-3 | Torre Moncorvo | D16 | ||||
L | 2019-10-19 | Escola Crescer B | 0-4 | ADSP Vale do Conde | D2 | ||||
L | 2019-10-12 | Mirandela | 6-2 | Escola Crescer B | D1 |
L | 2020-03-07 | GD Cachão | 0-1 | Bragança | D17 | ||||
W | 2020-02-15 | GD Cachão | 4-1 | CASC Freixo | D15 | ||||
L | 2020-02-08 | Mirandela B | 2-1 | GD Cachão | D14 | ||||
W | 2020-02-01 | Escola Crescer B | 0-3 | GD Cachão | D13 | ||||
L | 2020-01-19 | GD Cachão | 1-2 | Torre Moncorvo | D12 | ||||
L | 2020-01-11 | ADSP Vale do Conde | 5-0 | GD Cachão | D11 | ||||
L | 2019-12-22 | GD Cachão | 2-4 | Mirandela | D10 | ||||
L | 2019-12-14 | Escola Crescer | 1-0 | GD Cachão | D9 | ||||
W | 2019-12-08 | AD Paredes | 0-2 | GD Cachão | D8 | ||||
L | 2019-11-24 | GD Cachão | 1-2 | Leão Negro | D7 | ||||
L | 2019-11-16 | Macedo de Cavaleiros | 2-0 | GD Cachão | D6 | ||||
D | 2019-11-10 | GD Cachão | 1-1 | Montes Vinhais | D5 | ||||
L | 2019-11-02 | Bragança | 9-1 | GD Cachão | D4 | ||||
L | 2019-10-27 | GD Cachão | 1-3 | GD Mirandês | D3 | ||||
L | 2019-10-19 | CASC Freixo | 2-1 | GD Cachão | D2 | ||||
L | 2019-10-13 | GD Cachão | 0-3 | Mirandela B | D1 |