W | 2023-03-11 | FK Oborishte | 1-2 | Vihren | D22 | ||||
W | 2023-03-04 | Vihren | 4-1 | FK Granit Vladaya | D21 | ||||
W | 2023-02-25 | Rilski Sportist | 2-3 | Vihren | D20 | ||||
W | 2023-02-18 | Vihren | 2-1 | Septemvri Simitli | D19 | ||||
L | 2023-02-15 | CSKA Sofia B | 2-0 | Vihren | D18 | ||||
W | 2022-11-27 | Vihren | 3-2 | Levski Sofia B | D17 | ||||
W | 2022-11-23 | FC Pirin | 1-3 | Vihren | D16 | ||||
W | 2022-11-05 | Vihren | 2-0 | OFK Kostinbrod 2012 | D14 | ||||
W | 2022-10-29 | Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi | 0-1 | Vihren | D13 | ||||
D | 2022-10-22 | Vihren | 0-0 | Fk Kyustendil | D12 | ||||
W | 2022-10-15 | Vihren | 2-0 | FK Oborishte | D11 | ||||
W | 2022-10-12 | Vihren | 3-2 | CSKA Sofia B | D7 | ||||
W | 2022-10-08 | FK Granit Vladaya | 1-2 | Vihren | D10 | ||||
D | 2022-09-30 | Vihren | 1-1 | Rilski Sportist | D9 | ||||
D | 2022-09-25 | Septemvri Simitli | 2-2 | Vihren | D8 | ||||
D | 2022-09-11 | Levski Sofia B | 0-0 | Vihren | D6 | ||||
W | 2022-09-03 | Vihren | 5-0 | FC Pirin | D5 | ||||
L | 2022-08-20 | OFK Kostinbrod 2012 | 1-0 | Vihren | D3 | ||||
W | 2022-08-13 | Vihren | 4-2 | Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi | D2 | ||||
D | 2022-08-06 | Fk Kyustendil | 1-1 | Vihren | D1 |
L | 2023-03-11 | Septemvri Simitli | 2-1 | CSKA Sofia B | D22 | ||||
D | 2023-02-27 | CSKA Sofia B | 0-0 | Levski Sofia B | D20 | ||||
L | 2023-02-22 | OFK Kostinbrod 2012 | 2-1 | CSKA Sofia B | D17 | ||||
D | 2023-02-19 | FC Pirin | 1-1 | CSKA Sofia B | D19 | ||||
W | 2023-02-15 | CSKA Sofia B | 2-0 | Vihren | D18 | ||||
W | 2022-11-20 | CSKA Sofia B | 6-0 | Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi | D16 | ||||
L | 2022-11-13 | Fk Kyustendil | 2-1 | CSKA Sofia B | D15 | ||||
W | 2022-11-07 | CSKA Sofia B | 6-0 | FK Oborishte | D14 | ||||
D | 2022-11-02 | CSKA Sofia B | 1-1 | FC Pirin | D8 | ||||
L | 2022-10-29 | FK Granit Vladaya | 1-0 | CSKA Sofia B | D13 | ||||
W | 2022-10-22 | CSKA Sofia B | 4-0 | Rilski Sportist | D12 | ||||
W | 2022-10-15 | CSKA Sofia B | 3-0 | Septemvri Simitli | D11 | ||||
L | 2022-10-12 | Vihren | 3-2 | CSKA Sofia B | D7 | ||||
W | 2022-10-04 | Levski Sofia B | 0-1 | CSKA Sofia B | D9 | ||||
L | 2022-09-09 | CSKA Sofia B | 0-1 | OFK Kostinbrod 2012 | D6 | ||||
D | 2022-09-04 | Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi | 3-3 | CSKA Sofia B | D5 | ||||
W | 2022-08-27 | CSKA Sofia B | 1-0 | Fk Kyustendil | D4 | ||||
L | 2022-08-20 | FK Oborishte | 1-0 | CSKA Sofia B | D3 | ||||
W | 2022-08-15 | CSKA Sofia B | 3-2 | FK Granit Vladaya | D2 | ||||
D | 2022-08-06 | Rilski Sportist | 1-1 | CSKA Sofia B | D1 |