W | 2023-06-03 | A.F.F.O. | 6-2 | Portimonense | D18 | ||||
L | 2023-05-27 | CB Albufeira | 7-0 | A.F.F.O. | D17 | ||||
D | 2023-05-20 | A.F.F.O. | 0-0 | Imortal DC | D16 | ||||
L | 2023-05-13 | NS Olhão | 8-4 | A.F.F.O. | D15 | ||||
L | 2023-05-06 | A.F.F.O. | 4-10 | Farense | D14 | ||||
D | 2023-05-01 | Portimonense | 6-6 | A.F.F.O. | D9 | ||||
W | 2023-04-29 | SC Olhanense 1912 | 1-3 | A.F.F.O. | D13 | ||||
W | 2023-04-25 | A.F.F.O. | 3-0 | AEF Faro | D12 | ||||
W | 2023-04-22 | A.F.F.O. | 4-0 | Armacenenses | D11 | ||||
L | 2023-04-15 | ADGG | 4-3 | A.F.F.O. | D10 | ||||
W | 2023-03-25 | A.F.F.O. | 6-1 | CB Albufeira | D8 | ||||
L | 2023-03-18 | Imortal DC | 4-2 | A.F.F.O. | D7 | ||||
D | 2023-03-11 | A.F.F.O. | 2-2 | NS Olhão | D6 | ||||
L | 2023-03-04 | Farense | 6-4 | A.F.F.O. | D5 | ||||
L | 2023-02-25 | A.F.F.O. | 1-2 | SC Olhanense 1912 | D4 | ||||
W | 2023-02-18 | AEF Faro | 1-3 | A.F.F.O. | D3 | ||||
L | 2023-02-11 | Armacenenses | 1-0 | A.F.F.O. | D2 | ||||
W | 2023-02-04 | A.F.F.O. | 3-2 | ADGG | D1 |
W | 2023-06-03 | Farense | 7-1 | Imortal DC | D18 | ||||
W | 2023-05-27 | NS Olhão | 3-5 | Farense | D17 | ||||
W | 2023-05-20 | Farense | 7-2 | AEF Faro | D16 | ||||
W | 2023-05-13 | Farense | 4-2 | SC Olhanense 1912 | D15 | ||||
W | 2023-05-06 | A.F.F.O. | 4-10 | Farense | D14 | ||||
W | 2023-05-01 | Imortal DC | 1-12 | Farense | D9 | ||||
W | 2023-04-29 | Farense | 11-3 | Armacenenses | D13 | ||||
W | 2023-04-25 | ADGG | 3-7 | Farense | D12 | ||||
W | 2023-04-22 | Farense | 9-2 | Portimonense | D11 | ||||
W | 2023-04-15 | CB Albufeira | 4-11 | Farense | D10 | ||||
W | 2023-03-25 | Farense | 5-4 | NS Olhão | D8 | ||||
W | 2023-03-18 | AEF Faro | 3-4 | Farense | D7 | ||||
W | 2023-03-11 | SC Olhanense 1912 | 2-7 | Farense | D6 | ||||
W | 2023-03-04 | Farense | 6-4 | A.F.F.O. | D5 | ||||
W | 2023-02-25 | Armacenenses | 1-8 | Farense | D4 | ||||
W | 2023-02-18 | Farense | 6-4 | ADGG | D3 | ||||
W | 2023-02-11 | Portimonense | 4-5 | Farense | D2 | ||||
W | 2023-02-04 | Farense | 8-2 | CB Albufeira | D1 |