G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 29-12 | 47 | 2 | 2 | W3 | LDWWW | details | |
GS | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4-8 | 22 | 2 | 0 | L2 | LWDLL | details | |
3.º | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 18-8 | 38 | 0 | 0 | W1 | WWWDW | details | |
F | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 61-30 | 107 | 4 | 2 | - | - |
W | 2020-12-23 | 20:00 | (H) | Heerenveen | 3-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2020-12-20 | 11:15 | (A) | Vitesse | 1-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2020-12-13 | 13:30 | (A) | VVV-Venlo | 0-3 | D12 | |||
L | 2020-12-10 | 20:00 | (A) | Wolfsberger AC | 1-0 | Grp.K | |||
D | 2020-12-06 | 11:15 | (H) | Heracles Almelo | 0-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2020-12-03 | 17:55 | (H) | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-2 | Grp.K | |||
D | 2020-11-29 | 13:30 | (H) | FC Utrecht | 1-1 | D10 | |||
D | 2020-11-26 | 17:55 | (A) | CSKA Moskva | 0-0 | Grp.K | |||
W | 2020-11-22 | 13:30 | (A) | Fortuna Sittard | 1-3 | D9 | |||
W | 2020-11-08 | 13:30 | (H) | FC Groningen | 2-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2020-11-05 | 20:00 | (H) | CSKA Moskva | 3-1 | Grp.K | |||
W | 2020-11-01 | 13:30 | (A) | FC Emmen | 2-3 | D7 | |||
L | 2020-10-29 | 17:55 | (H) | Wolfsberger AC | 1-4 | Grp.K | |||
D | 2020-10-25 | 15:45 | (A) | RKC Waalwijk | 2-2 | D6 | |||
D | 2020-10-22 | 20:00 | (A) | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-0 | Grp.K | |||
D | 2020-10-18 | 11:15 | (H) | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2020-10-04 | 13:30 | (A) | Willem II | 1-4 | D4 | |||
W | 2020-09-27 | 11:15 | (H) | ADO Den Haag | 4-2 | D3 | |||
D | 2020-09-20 | 13:30 | (H) | FC Twente | 1-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2020-09-12 | 19:00 | (A) | Zwolle | 0-2 | D1 | |||
W | 2020-03-08 | 13:30 | (H) | Willem II | 2-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2020-03-05 | 19:45 | (H) | NAC Breda | 7-1 | SF | |||
D | 2020-03-01 | 13:30 | (A) | PSV | 1-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2020-02-22 | 18:45 | (H) | Fortuna Sittard | 2-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2020-02-16 | 15:45 | (A) | Zwolle | 3-4 | D23 | |||
W | 2020-02-13 | 19:45 | (A) | Heerenveen | 0-1 | QF | |||
W | 2020-02-01 | 18:45 | (H) | FC Emmen | 3-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2020-01-28 | 19:00 | (A) | Fortuna Sittard | 1-2(a.e.t.) | L16 | |||
W | 2020-01-25 | 18:45 | (A) | Heracles Almelo | 2-3 | D20 | |||
W | 2020-01-18 | 18:45 | (H) | Heerenveen | 3-1 | D19 |