Follow us
Follow Soccerzz on Twitter
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Login
United States
Competitions
Stats
Latest Transfers
News
Encyclopedia
Matches
Community
Multimedia
Nacionais
MLS
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Distritais
Feminino
Women´s PS
NWSL Challenge
USL W-League
NWSL
Division I WNCAA
SELEÇÕES
Seleção A
U-23
U-21
U20
U-19
U-18
U-17
U-16
U-15
Olympics
Feminino
Feminino U20
Feminino U-23
Feminino U20
Feminino U-19
Feminino U-18
Feminino U-17
Feminino U-16
Feminino U-15
Feminino Olympics
CLUBES
LA Galaxy
NY Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders
Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas
+ mais
Jogadores
Hope Solo
Oguchi Onyewu
Brek Shea
Ali Krieger
Landon Donovan
+ mais
Treinadores
Carlos Llamosa
Jeff Agoos
Pellegrino Matarazzo
Gregg Berhalter
Sam Laity
+ mais
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
FUTSAL
WOMEN
BEACH SOCCER
MLS
World Cup
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
United States of America
MLS
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NWSL
Women´s Professional Soccer
USL W-League
Division I WNCAA
NWSL Challenge
other countries
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
International
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
National teams
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Finalíssima Inter Fem
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
Preparação Seleções [Feminino]
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Taça Nações Árabes
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
Quatro Nações
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Torneio Internacional Lisboa
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
T. Montaigu
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women's Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
Qual. Euro Fem. U17
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
WAFF Womens Championship
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
African WC
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
African Games
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
Taça COSAFA S17
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
MLS
US Open Cup
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Regional
Youth Honours
Futsal
Womens Football
MLS is Back
Other Countries
La Liga
Scottish Premiership
Premier League
Primeira Liga
Serie A
Swiss Super League
Uruguay League
Liga Omã
Portuguese U18 Champ.
Liga Sueca
Malta League
Bolivia League
Internationals
Champions League
Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
R. Sudamericana
CAF Champ. League
Taça Confederação CAF
CECAFA Club Championship
African Supercup
AFC Champ. League
Europa Conference League
National Teams
World Cup
Euro
UEFA Nations League
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
Copa America
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
CHAN
AFCON
CECAFA Cup
Qualification CAN
INT
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Full statistics (93 Competitions)
MLS
Lionel Messi
9 Goals Scored
Real Salt Lake
+-3 Pts.
2 Goals
Winning Goals
Liga Inglesa
Erling Haaland
21 Goals Scored
Arsenal
+1 Pts.
4 Goals
Winning Goals
La Liga
Artem Dovbyk
19 Goals Scored
Real Madrid
+13 Pts.
5 Goals
Winning Goals
Ligue 1
Kylian Mbappé
26 Goals Scored
Paris SG
+12 Pts.
4 Goals
Winning Goals
Brazil Serie A
Lima
2 Goals Scored
Botafogo
+1 Pts.
2 Goals
Winning Goals
THIS SEASON
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ More
CLUB INTERNATIONAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
FINU20
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
CL
WCL
SC
EL
ECL
YL
+13
National teams
WC
OGW
SBC
FF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17
U20
OG
PA
CA
+31
Archive
All the transfers
All news
National
Spoils shared between Gotham FC and Racing Louisville FC
2024-04-29 02:54:13
E
0
Major League Soccer 2024 - All games and rankings
2024-04-28 14:05:02
E
0
Orange County SC run out winners versus Monterey Bay
2024-04-28 07:21:09
E
0
International
Marseille get the better of Lens
2024-04-29 03:27:22
E
0
Nothing to separate Cavalry FC and Pacific FC
2024-04-29 02:51:09
E
0
Honours even between FC Porto and Sporting
2024-04-29 02:18:26
E
0
It's anybody's guess who will prevail when Marseille face Lens later today
2024-04-28 20:30:22
E
0
Very little to separate Genoa from Cagliari
2024-04-28 19:45:20
E
0
Very little to separate Gotham FC from Racing Louisville FC
2024-04-27 22:05:18
E
0
Countries
Agents
Directors
Referees
Coaches
Stadiums
Players
Competitions
Teams
National teams
DATABASE
x
128 689
Teams
w
1 189 402
Players
z
63 439
Managers
u
3 891
Competitions
Q
4 421 928
Games
v
1 514 009
Match Reports
F
982 772
Photos
G
1 119 379
Videos
t
23 342
Stadiums
y
14 430
Referees
Livescore
Live matches
Latest Results
All results of major competitions
Fixtures
All upcoming matches from main competitions
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Agenda
All the results, upcoming matches, training and press conferences of the main teams, raffles of main competitions, etc ...
Create Suggestion
Create a new file in the soccerzz.com database.
Historic
Check your entire Collaboration history
Missing Data
See how your action can be important to complete existing information on soccerzz.com
Top Collaborators
Follow the Top Collaborators here!
Videos
All the videos
Galleries
All photo galleries
Photos
All the photos
Calendar
2
TV
2
La Liga
Serie A
2.38
3.46
3.60
SA
D34
Genoa
Cagliari
29/04 - 19:45
1.42
5.23
8.50
D1
D33
Barcelona
Valencia
29/04 - 20:00
2.38
3.46
3.60
SA
D34
Genoa
Cagliari
29/04 - 19:45
1.42
5.23
8.50
D1
D33
Barcelona
Valencia
29/04 - 20:00
1.42
5.23
8.50
D1
D33
Barcelona
Valencia
29/04 - 20:00
2.38
3.46
3.60
SA
D34
Genoa
Cagliari
29/04 - 19:45
Loko Plovdiv
Bulgaria
m
Plovdiv
m
established in 1926
A
menu
Transfers 2023/24
Main Page
Stats
Matches
News
Transfers
Players
Managers
Calendar
Videos
Photos
Titles
Titles (in-depth)
History by season
Competitions History
History vs Teams
International history
History v Association
With or without
Head-to-head
History (Timeline)
Collaboration
(All seasons)
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
1955/1956
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1949/1950
1948/1949
1947/1948
1946/1947
1945/1946
1944/1945
1943/1944
1942/1943
1941/1942
1940/1941
1939/1940
1938/1939
1937/1938
1936/1937
1935/1936
1934/1935
1933/1934
1932/1933
1931/1932
1930/1931
1929/1930
1928/1929
1927/1928
1926/1927
1925/1926
IN 25 mil €
Player
Team
Amount
Hristo Ivanov
Arda Kardzhali
25 mil €
Martin Raynov
Loko Gorna
-
Hristian Popov
Montana
-
Ivan Ivanov
FC Basel
-
Paulo Teles
Deportivo
-
Stancho Bonchev
OFK Sliven
-
Nikolay Dimitrov
Haskovo
-
Stancho Bonchev
CSKA Sofia
-
Georgi Hristakiev
Slavia
-
Parvizdzhon Umarbaev
Istiklol
-
Simeon Raykov
Cherno More
-
Aymen Souda
Loko Gorna
-
Yassine Amrioui
Stade de Reims
-
Gueye Mansour
Hajer Club
-
Ilko Pirgov
Beroe
-
Kiril Kotev
Cherno More
-
Krum Stoyanov
Slavia
-
Dimo Bakalov
Beroe
-
Plamen Krumov
Slavia
-
Georgi Stefanov
Rakovski
-
Loïc Dufau
Le Poiré-sur-Vie
-
Stefan Velev
Levski Sofia
-
Emil Gargorov
Lokomotiv Sofia
-
Ilian Yordanov
Denizlispor
-
Martin Kavdanski
KF Tirana
-
Veselin Marchev
Nea Salamis
-
Aleksandar Lyubenov
Levski Sofia
-
Osama Rashid
Farense
-
Marc-Gauthier Bedime
ASM Belfort
-
Asen Georgiev
Beroe
-
Simeon Raykov
Roda
-
Arkadiusz Wiereszko
Start Namyslow
-
Musa Muhammed
Basaksehir
-
Khaled Ayari
US Orléans
-
Stephen Eze
Kano Pillars
-
Rayan Frikeche
AC Ajaccio
-
Igor Banovic
FC Milsami Orhei
-
Filip Mihaljevic
NK Lokomotiva
-
Ayan Sadakov
Belenenses
-
Georgi Pashov
Slavia
-
Mory Diaw
Mafra
-
Pavel Vidanov
Górnik Zabrze
-
Miguel Ángel Luque
Manresa
-
Choco
Montana
-
Dino Martinovič
ND Gorica
-
Robert Petrov
Bdin Vidin
-
Svetoslav Byrkanichkov
Spartak Pleven
-
Ivaylo Markov
Tsarsko Selo
-
Nenad Lukic
FK Teleoptik
-
Boban Jancevski
FK Teteks
-
Plamen Nikolov
Cherno More
-
Yanko Angelov
Septemvri Sofia
-
Abdel Bouhna
NK Istra Pula
-
Yassine El-Kharroubi
FC Vereya
-
Vasil Vasilev
Hebar
-
Mitko Trendafilov
Neftochimik
-
Tihomir Trifonov
Chernomorets
-
Angel Yoshev
Neftochimik
-
Spas Delev
Las Palmas
-
Angel Granchov
CSKA Sofia
-
Hamed Namouchi
Étoile du Sahel
-
Georgi Korudzhiev
Spartak Varna
-
Hristo Bonev
Botev Vratsa
-
Lyubomir Tsekov
Svilengrad 1921
-
Lyubomir Tsekov
Svilengrad 1921
-
Vlademir
U. Madeira
-
Georgi Vasilev
Pirin Gotse Delchev
-
Joseph Mendes
Le Mans
-
Ivan Goranov
Litex Lovech
-
Chris Gadi
Marseille
-
Kostas Kaznaferis
Aris
-
Stilianos Iliadis
Kerkyra
-
Dian Petkov
Chernomorets
-
Dian Petkov
Belenenses
-
Plamen Krachunov
CSKA Sofia
-
Andrej Atanasov
Botev Vratsa
-
Stefan Staikov
Levski Sofia
-
Bozhidar Stoychev
CSKA Sofia
-
Aymen Belaid
Étoile du Sahel
-
Bogomil Dyakov
Montana
-
Georgi Valchev
Lyubimets
-
Yanko Sandanski
Slavia
-
Elian Parrino
Instituto
-
Emmerik de Vriese
OH Leuven
-
Olivier Bonnes
FC Vereya
-
Krasimir Kostov
Chernomorets
-
Oladele Oshobe
Partizani Tirana
-
Ignat Dishliev
Partizani Tirana
-
Mehdi Bourabia
Lille
-
Yohann Lasimant
Leyton Orient
-
Aleksandar Goranov
Akademik Svishtov
-
Kristiyan Katsarev
Lokomotiv Sofia
-
Zdravko Iliev
CSKA Sofia
-
Martin Kamburov
CSKA Sofia
-
Branimir Kostadinov
Chernomorets Burgas
-
Slavcho Shokolarov
Chernomorets
-
Petar Atanasov
Chernomorets
-
Daniel Gramatikov
Akademik Svishtov
-
Aliosha Dimitrov
CSKA Sofia
-
Georgi Stefanov
Lyubimets
-
Deyan Moldovanov
Neftochimik
-
Venelin Filipov
Chernomorets
-
Blagoy Nakov
Montana
-
Jordan Morton
Cowdenbeath
-
Vanco Trajanov
Chernomorets
-
Dimitar Velkovski
Lokomotiv Sofia
-
Josip Tomasevic
Atromitos
-
Adrian Schedlinski
OFI
-
Ryan Bidounga
Nancy
-
Ivan Vasilev
Lokomotiv Sofia
-
Jean Paul Ajala-Alexis
Berliner AK 07
-
Alpha Bedor Conteh
Bo Rangers
-
Pierre Zebli
Tsarsko Selo
-
Matheus Silva
Moreirense
-
Dinko Horkaš
Dinamo Zagreb
-
Babacar Dione
RE Mouscron
-
Sami Mehmedov
FC Maritsa
-
Luan
Admira Wacker
-
Petar Kyumyurdzhiev
Slavia
-
Steven Slavkov
FC Vereya
-
Aleksandar Vasilev
Beroe
-
Ivailo Dimitrov
Minyor Pernik
-
Krasimir Dimitrov
Marek
-
Ivan Krizmanic
Smederevo
-
Velko Hristev
Velbazhd FC
-
Ayvan Angelov
Belasitsa Petrich
-
Hristo Ivanov
Lokomotiv Sofia
-
Aykut Yanakov
FK Oborishte
-
Dimitar Grabchev
FC Maritsa
-
Preslav Borukov
Zalaegerszeg
-
Steven Slavkov
Levski Sofia
-
Georgi Karakashev
Hebar
-
Ewandro
Náutico
-
Kristiyan Peshov
Septemvri Sofia
-
Wiris
Campo Grande-RJ
-
Olivier Kamdem
Clermont
-
Ivaylo Ivanov
CSKA 1948
-
Vlademir
União Madeira
-
Cristhian Mendoza
Loko Plovdiv
-
Yohan Baï
Bastia
-
Martin Raynov
Lokomotiv Sofia
-
Mitchy Ntelo
Charleroi
-
Vladimir Medved
OFK Pirin
-
Martin Petkov
Turan
-
Georgi Minchev
Auda
-
Angel Lyaskov
CSKA 1948
-
Giovanny
Santo André
-
Christian Gomis
Paris SG
-
Erik Sorga
IFK Goteborg
-
Giovanni Troupée
FC Twente
-
Denislav Aleksandrov
CSKA 1948
-
Kaloyan Kostov
Benfica
-
Cristhian Mendoza
Ureña SC
-
Aleksandar Georgiev
CSKA 1948
-
Jorge Segura
Independiente Medellín
-
Ewandro
Spartak Varna
-
Léo Sena
Loko Plovdiv
-
Martin Lukov
Karmiotissa Polemidion
-
Dimitar Vassev
Lokomotiv Sofia
-
Ante Aralica
NK Lokomotiva
-
Martin Lukov
FC Dunav
-
Lucas Masoero
Deportivo Maipú
-
Milos Petrovic
Radnicki Nis
-
Birsent Karagaren
FC Dunav
-
Stamen Boyadzhiev
Kariana Erden
-
Josip Tomasevic
HNK Cibalia
-
Duje Mrdesa
HNK Cibalia
-
Alen Ožbolt
TSV Hartberg
-
Valeri Hristov
Litex Lovech
-
Momchil Tsvetanov
Slavia
-
Edin Bahtić
Kapfenberger SV
-
Vilim Posinkovic
Ruch Chorzów
-
Dimitar Iliev
Podbeskidzie
-
Galibardov
Akademik Sofia
-
Rosen Andonov
Nesebar
-
Mustapha Abdullahi
Katsina United
-
Jurica Buljat
BATE Borisov
-
Tsonio Stoinov
Spartak Plovdiv
-
Georgi Valkov
Spartak Plovdiv
-
Tsonio Stoinov
Spartak Plovdiv
-
Ivan Zanev
Botev Plovdiv
-
Ivaylo Dimitrov
Botev Plovdiv
-
Iskandar Dzhalilov
Baltika Kaliningrad
-
Georgi Sheytanov
PAS Giannina
-
Nikola Maric
HNK Cibalia
-
Petar Vitanov
Cherno More
-
Paolo Hurtado
Konyaspor
-
Ivaylo Vasilev
Lokomotiv Sofia
-
Branimir Kostadinov
Chernomorets Burgas
-
Martin Paskalev
Spartak Varna
-
Oleksiy Bykov
Mariupol
-
Emil Yanchev
Cherno More
-
Lukas Raeder
VfB Lübeck
-
Milos Petrovic
Xanthi
-
Artur Craciun
Budapest Honvéd
-
Vincent Marcel
Vitória SC
-
Shaquill Sno
Aalesund
-
Aleksandar Ivanov
Rilski Sportist
-
James Connor
Inter Turku
-
Georgi Iliev
Cherno More
-
David Malembana
BFC Dynamo
-
Dinis Almeida
CF Reus
-
Dominique Malonga
Cavalry FC
-
Lucas Salinas
Sertanense
-
Mihovil Klapan
FK Senica
-
Valentino Pugliese
FC Chiasso
-
Akinsola Akinyemi
Sandnes Ulf
-
Georgi Minchev
Tsarsko Selo
-
Kenan Muslimovic
FC Pipinsried
-
Christian Ilic
Motherwell
-
Filip Mihaljevic
Dinamo Zagreb
-
Daniel Morales
Naftex
-
Krasimir Dimitrov
Marek
-
Everton
Palmeiras
-
Martin Sechkov
Velbazhd
-
Martin Sechkov
Neftochimik
-
Danail Bachkov
Spartak Plovdiv
-
Georgi Petrov
Velbazhd
-
Georgi Petrov
Liaoning
-
Georgi Sheytanov
Levski Sofia
-
Marko Markov
OFK Sliven
-
Lilcho Arsov
Botev Plovdiv
-
Marco Ilic
Cherno More
-
Yavor Vandev
OFK Sliven
-
Anatoli Todorov
Rodopa
-
Daniel Georgiev
Vihren
-
Georgi Samokishev
Pirin
-
Zoran Zlatkovski
Pirin
-
Radoslav Anev
Pirin
-
Krasimir Kolev
Dobrudja
-
Trayan Dyankov
Velbazhd
-
Vasil Kamburov
Dobrudja
-
Angel Yoshev
CSKA Sofia
-
Vladislav Zlatinov
Pirin
-
Dakson
Fluminense
-
Ilami Halimi
Shkendija 79
-
Petar Kolev
Velbazhd
-
Marcel Elame
Beroe
-
Georgi Bozhilov
Chernomorets
-
Zdravko Stankov
Velbazhd FC
-
Petar Lazarov
FC Sportist
-
de Carvalho
Strasbourg
-
Georgi Danov
FC Maritsa
-
Jérémie Rodrigues
Nea Salamis
-
Samir Bengelloun
APOP
-
Dragi Kotsev
OFK Pirin
-
Martin Kavdanski
Slavia
-
Tsvetan Yotov
FC Maritsa
-
Plamen Krachunov
FC Maritsa
-
Martin Kerchev
Lokomotiv Mezdra
-
Florian Lucchini
AEP
-
Zahari Dimitrov
FC Volov
-
Dobrin Orlovski
Belasitsa
-
Angelo Kyuchukov
Velbazhd
-
Dobromir Mitov
CSKA Sofia
-
Darko Spalević
Cherno More
-
Saso Lazarevski
FK Bregalnica
-
Nedyalko Hubenov
Haskovo
-
Emil Argirov
Spartak Plovdiv
-
Nesim Özgür
Malatyaspor
-
Hristo Zlatinski
Lokomotiv Sofia
-
Radoslav Dimitrov
Levski Sofia
-
Ivan Tsarvarishki
Septemvri Simitli
-
Ivan Paskov
Velbazhd
-
Branekov
CSKA Sofia
-
Nikolay Mitev
Beroe
-
Komljenovic
Kastoria
-
Emil Stoev
FC Maritsa
-
Krasen Trifonov
Spartak Plovdiv
-
Thiago Soares
Juve Stabia
-
Rafael Sciani
Foligno
-
Gábor Erős
Pyrsos FC
-
Boyan Iliev
Spartak Varna
-
Georgi Chilikov
Chernomorets
-
Mourad Hdiouad
FC Augsburg
-
Garra Dembele
Pierikos
-
Iskren Pisarov
Vidima-Rakovski
-
Lubomir Chernev
FC Sportist
-
Daniel Morales
CSKA Sofia
-
Stoyko Sakaliev
CSKA Sofia
-
Kyumurdzhiev
Slavia
-
Mechedzhiev
Slavia
-
Stoyan Stavrev
Beroe
-
Gerasim Zakov
Beroe
-
Kiril Akalski
FC Maritsa
-
Pavle Delibasic
Kallithea
-
Ivan Karamanov
FK Riga
-
Lyudmil Nikolov
Spartak Plovdiv
-
Milan Milutinović
Hajduk Rodic
-
Kiril Kotev
CSKA Sofia
-
Yordan Todorov
CSKA Sofia
-
Hristo Bonev
CSKA Sofia
-
Hristo Bonev
AEK Athens
-
Lubos Penev
Celta de Vigo
-
Robert Petrov
FK Pobeda
-
Ivan Ivanov
CSKA Sofia
-
Martin Kamburov
Botev Plovdiv
-
Martin Kamburov
Spartak Pleven
-
Martin Kamburov
Al Ahli
-
Nikolai Arabov
Anagennisis
-
Tunchev
Belasitsa
-
Georgi Iliev
Cherno More
-
Vanco Trajanov
Velbazhd
-
Kiril Kotev
Vidima-Rakovski
-
Zoran Baldovaliev
Olympiakos Volos
-
Zdravko Lazarov
Cherno More
-
Roman Bolbosian
GS Ilioupolis
-
Bengelloun
Hibernian
-
Valeri Georgiev
Vihren
-
Nikolay Chipev
CSKA Sofia
-
Rangel Abushev
Vihren
-
Baldovaliev
Ventspils
-
Stoyan Kolev
OFK Sliven
-
Stoyan Kolev
CSKA Sofia
-
Vladimir Ivanov
Levski Sofia
-
Hristo Zlatinski
Pirin
-
Todor Todorov
Litex Lovech
-
Nikolay Stankov
Dobrudja
-
Yulian Neichev
Cherno More
-
Puma
Alki Larnaca
-
Ivaylo Dimitrov
Botev Plovdiv
-
Atanas Atanasov
Etar Tarnovo
-
Dimitar Vasev
Lokomotiv Sofia
-
Tijani Belaid
Moreirense
-
Çetin Sadula
Etar Tarnovo
-
Vladislav Mirchev
FC Irtysh
-
Petre Grigoras
Levski Sofia
-
Zarko Serafimovski
Hapoel Be´er Sheva
-
Petar Denchev
Cherno More
-
Yordan Yurukov
Minyor Pernik
-
Atanas Kurdov
Botev Plovdiv
-
Todor Timonov
Botev Plovdiv
-
Kiril Kotev
Dalian Aerbin
-
Hristo Zlatinski
Litex Lovech
-
Yordan Gospodinov
Concordia Chiajna
-
Dimo Atanasov
Botev Plovdiv
-
Mirchev
Botev Vratsa
-
Martin Kavdanski
Beroe
-
Zdravko Lazarov
Slavia
-
Dragi Kotsev
Pirin Gotse Delchev
-
Georgios Salamastrakis
Panserraikos
-
Nikolay Dyulgerov
CSKA Sofia
-
Stefan Jevtoski
FK Metalurg
-
Stefan Draganov
Botev Plovdiv
-
Todor Zaitsev
Botev Plovdiv
-
Gabriel do Carmo
Asteras Tripolis
-
Kiril Akalski
Beroe
-
Asen Georgiev
Botev Vratsa
-
Yordan Todorov
Panserraikos
-
Aleksandar Tunchev
Zaglebie Lubin
-
Daniel Genov
Inter Baku
-
Alassane N’Diaye
Hayes & Yeading
-
Aleksandar Yakimov
Botev Vratsa
-
Stanko Yovchev
CSKA Sofia
-
Flávio Paulino
Paulista
-
Martin Kamburov
CSKA Sofia
-
Ruslan Kuang
Botev Vratsa
-
Georgi Mechedzhiev
Montana
-
Krasimir Koev
Levski Sofia
-
Dani Kiki
Lokomotiv Sofia
-
Mirza Hasanbegovic
AIK
-
Emil Dimitrov
CSKA Sofia
-
Rumen Dimitrov
Botev Plovdiv
-
Evgeni Marinov
Slavia
-
Yordan Marianov
Slavia
-
Zdravko Lazarov
FC Yantra
-
Nesko Milovanovic
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
Mihail Mihaylov
Velbazhd FC
-
Kostadin Gadzhalov
Botev Plovdiv
-
Kostadin Markov
Minyor Pernik
-
Nicolás Raimondi
Wilstermann
-
Lyubomir Vitanov
Minyor Pernik
-
Serginho
Levadiakos
-
Juan Manuel Barrientos
AO Trikala
-
Durand
Villemomble
-
Okoroji
Pro Vasto
-
Dario Zahora
NK Lokomotiva
-
Daniel Georgiev
Cherno More
-
Angel Yoshev
Minyor Pernik
-
Vojislav Budimirović
Macva Sabac
-
Kushtrim Munishi
Leoben
-
Ivan Carvarishki
Septemvri Simitli
-
Yordan Todorov
Minyor Pernik
-
Yanko Sandanski
OFK Pirin
-
Metodi Stoynev
Velbazhd
-
Metodi Stoynev
Xian Chanba
-
Mihail Venkov
Litex Lovech
-
Junivan
Heliópolis
-
Bassalia Sakanoko
Oud-Heverlee
-
Dimitar Vezalov
Sosnowiec
-
Edward
Leixões
-
Georgi Iliev
-
Félicien Singbo
Olympiakos Volos
-
Patrick Ogunsoto
Ergotelis
-
Bojan Dojkic
AO Trikala
-
Dino Seremet
Doxa Dramas
-
Milos Reljic
Crvena Zvezda
-
Svetlan Kondev
Belasitza
-
Ilias Kyriakidis
Ergotelis
-
Tássio
Resende
-
Eli Marques
Svetkavitsa 1922
-
Victor Deniran
Montana
-
Rangel Abushev
Beroe
-
Pavel Kovachev
Kaliakra Kavarna
-
Diego Ferares
Litex Lovech
-
Dimitar Iliev
Montana
-
Marin Petrov
Spartak Varna
-
Georgi Stefanov
Botev Plovdiv
-
Stelios Demetriou
Ermis Aradippou
-
Trayan Dyankov
Dynamo Makhachkala
-
Georgi Dimitrov
Altay
-
Aleksandar Tunchev
CSKA Sofia
-
Hristo Kolev
Edessaikos
-
Ivan Karadzhov
CSKA Sofia
-
Stanislav Malamov
Nesebar
-
Ilias Meintis
Vyzas Megaron
-
Karim Izrailov
Kairat
-
Andrejs Pavlovs
Olympiakos Nicosia
-
Ilian Yordanov
Lyubimetz
-
Tanko Dyakov
Lokomotiv Sofia
-
Hristo Spasov
Hebar
-
Stefano Kunchev
Slavia
-
OUT 1.23 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Alen Ozbolt
Slovan Bratislava
350 mil €
Matheus Silva
Qarabag
350 mil €
Plamen Krachunov
CSKA Sofia
200 mil €
Momchil Tsvetanov
Gangwon
175 mil €
Ryan Bidounga
CSKA 1948
150 mil €
Stancho Bonchev
CSKA Sofia
-
Simeon Raykov
Roda
-
Aymen Souda
OFK Pirin 1922
-
Birsent Karagaren
FC Dunav
-
Martin Raynov
Beroe
-
Yassine Amrioui
FC Vereya
-
Georgi Valchev
Neftochimik
-
Loïc Dufau
CS Sedan
-
Svetoslav Byrkanichkov
Korona Kielce
-
Darko Spalevic
Dynamo Makhachkala
-
Choco
FK Suduva
-
Osama Rashid
Santa Clara
-
Yohann Lasimant
Jura Sud
-
Hristian Popov
FC Vereya
-
Ilian Yordanov
FK Borac Cacak
-
Plamen Nikolov
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
-
Zdravko Iliev
FC Vereya
-
Georgi Hristakiev
Lokomotiv Sofia
-
Stefan Velev
Dinamo Tbilisi
-
Ivan Ivanov
Panathinaikos
-
Martin Kavdanski
Loko Gorna
-
Atanas Atanasov
Spartak Pleven
-
Kostadin Markov
Septemvri Simitli
-
Emil Gargorov
Beroe
-
Hristian Popov
Septemvri Simitli
-
Nenad Lukic
Rad Beograd
-
Ivaylo Markov
Tsarsko Selo
-
Aleksandar Lyubenov
Lokomotiv Sofia
-
Petar Kolev
Spartak Plovdiv
-
Ivaylo Markov
FC Dunav
-
Dimo Bakalov
Ludogorets Razgrad
-
Paulo Teles
Farense
-
Dimitar Velkovski
Slavia
-
Georgi Sheytanov
PAS Giannina
-
Rayan Frikèche
US Boulogne
-
Iskandar Dzhalilov
Botev Vratsa
-
Filip Mihaljevic
Widzew Lodz
-
Filip Mihaljevic
NK Medjimurje
-
Antoni Milina
BSK Zmaj
-
Dani Kiki
Cherno More
-
Galibardov
CSKA Sofia
-
Georgi Pashov
Etar Tarnovo
-
Robert Petrov
Bdin Vidin
-
Ivan Goranov
Levski Sofia
-
Aleksandar Lyubenov
Levski Sofia
-
Pavel Vidanov
Beroe
-
Dino Martinovič
Zhetysu
-
Martin Kamburov
Beroe
-
Arkadiusz Wiereszko
RKS Radomsko
-
Miguel Ángel Luque
Sant Julià
-
Yassine El-Kharroubi
WAC
-
Aleksandar Goranov
FK Sozopol
-
Stefan Jevtoski
NK Varazdin
-
Rosen Andonov
Tsarsko Selo
-
Kostas Kaznaferis
Platanias Chania
-
Alassane N’Diaye
Beroe
-
Chris Gadi
Beroe
-
Aleksandar Tunchev
CSKA Sofia
-
Martin Kamburov
CSKA Sofia
-
Asen Georgiev
Montana
-
Tijani Belaid
Club Africain
-
Diego Ferares
Slavia
-
Yordan Todorov
Lokomotiv Sofia
-
Flávio Paulino
Sp. Covilhã
-
Joseph Mendes
Le Havre
-
Stefan Chilingirov
FK Oborishte
-
Félicien Singbo
Diagoras Rodos
-
Lyubomir Tsekov
Svilengrad 1921
-
Lyubomir Tsekov
Bdin Vidin
-
Ruslan Kuang
Botev Vratsa
-
Vlademir
Marcílio Dias
-
Plamen Krachunov
CSKA Sofia
-
Todor Timonov
Anagennisi Karditsa
-
Daniel Genov
Lokomotiv Sofia
-
Gabriel do Carmo
Ferroviária
-
Georgi Robertov
Lyubimets
-
Andrej Atanasov
Calisia Kalisz
-
Georgi Stefanov
Lyubimets
-
Hristo Bonev
Botev Vratsa
-
Todor Paunov
Akademik Sofia
-
Lyubomir Tsekov
FK Sozopol
-
Georgi Korudzhiev
Haskovo
-
Angel Yoshev
Marek
-
Stanko Yovchev
Panserraikos
-
Radoslav Dimitrov
FC Botosani
-
Mehdi Bourabia
Cherno More
-
Bogomil Dyakov
OFK Pirin 1922
-
Blagoy Nakov
OFK Pirin 1922
-
Aleksandar Yakimov
OFK Pirin 1922
-
Georgi Stefanov
Lyubimets
-
Branimir Kostadinov
FC Dunav
-
Yanko Sandanski
OFK Pirin 1922
-
Oladele Oshobe
Haskovo
-
Stefan Lulchev
Marek
-
Dakson
Campo Grande-RJ
-
Zoran Baldovaliev
Kerkyra
-
Venelin Filipov
Beroe
-
Spas Delev
Beroe
-
Vladislav Mirchev
ENAD
-
Petar Atanasov
Slavia
-
Slavcho Shokolarov
Slavia
-
Stilianos Iliadis
Panthrakikos
-
Jordan Morton
Airdrieonians
-
Angel Granchov
Slavia
-
Tihomir Trifonov
Haskovo
-
Stanislav Malamov
Haskovo
-
Valeri Georgiev
Montana
-
Elian Parrino
Douglas Haig
-
Ivaylo Dimitrov
Chernomorets
-
Zdravko Lazarov
Montana
-
Olivier Bonnes
Montana
-
Martin Paskalev
Spartak Varna
-
Dimitar Grabchev
Svilengrad 1921
-
Oktay Yusein
Strumska Slava
-
Steven Slavkov
Neftochimik
-
Steven Slavkov
FC Vereya
-
Petar Kyumyurdzhiev
Akademik Sofia
-
Adrian Schedlinski
Fuchse Berlin
-
Daniel Gramatikov
Dobrudja Dobrich
-
Iyad Hamud
Sheffield Wed.
-
Ayvan Angelov
Belasitsa Petrich
-
Emil Yanchev
OFK Pirin
-
Nikolay Nikolaev
Beroe
-
Shaquill Sno
FC Botosani
-
David Malembana
Lokomotiv Sofia
-
Aykut Yanakov
Achaiki
-
James Connor
Real Linense
-
Ivo Georgiev
Yantra 1919
-
Dimitar Vezalov
Hebar
-
Ivan Karaivanov
Atletik Kuklen
-
Petko Petkov
Sokol Markovo
-
Zhelyazko Kalinov
FC Heilbronn
-
Stoimen Totkov
Gigant Saedinenie
-
Georgi Kremenliev
Botev Vratsa
-
Petar Shopov
Atletik Kuklen
-
Dimitar Zakonov
OFK Pomorie
-
Yanko Angelov
Hebar
-
Aykut Yanakov
FK Oborishte
-
Lukas Raeder
MSV Duisburg
-
Parvizdzhon Umarbaev
CSKA 1948
-
Cristhian Mendoza
Dobrudja Dobrich
-
Stefan Draganov
Leixões
-
Giovanni Troupée
TOP Oss
-
Wiris
Fluminense
-
Josip Tomasevic
Anagennisi Karditsa
-
Léo Sena
EC Água Santa
-
Giovanny
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao FC
-
Georgi Minchev
AEL Limassol
-
Mirza Hasanbegović
Venezia
-
Alpha Bedor Conteh
Neftchi
-
Nikolay Arabov
Spartak Pleven
-
Georgi Karakashev
Hebar
-
Pierre Zebli
Zira FK
-
Ivailo Dimitrov
Etar Tarnovo
-
Lucas Salinas
Ashdod
-
Christian Gomis
Budapest Honvéd
-
Birsent Karagaren
CSKA 1948
-
Denislav Aleksandrov
CSKA 1948
-
Aleksandar Vasilev
Cherno More
-
Luan
Spartak Varna
-
Ewandro
Spartak Varna
-
Preslav Borukov
Arda Kardzhali
-
Daniel Ivanov
FK Sozopol
-
Hristo Ivanov
Litex Lovech
-
Petar Vitanov
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
-
Erik Sorga
Sumqayit FK
-
Cristhian Mendoza
Ureña SC
-
Plamen Nikolov
Litex Lovech
-
Marc Bedime
ASM Belfort
-
Vilim Posinkovic
FK Radnik Bijeljina
-
Eliton Junior
Red Bull Brasil
-
Stephen Eze
Tobol
-
Edin Bahtić
Tsarsko Selo
-
Stamen Boyadzhiev
Botev Vratsa
-
Nikola Maric
Mladost Doboj
-
Pavlin Evtimov
Strumska Slava
-
Petar Glavchev
Rilski Sportist
-
Yordan Yurukov
FC Pirin
-
Josip Tomasevic
Atromitos
-
Akinsola Akinyemi
Maccabi Netanya
-
Filip Kolev
Spartak Varna
-
Arhan Isuf
Spartak Varna
-
Arhan Isuf
Arda Kardzhali
-
Plamen Krumov
Arda Kardzhali
-
Veselin Marchev
Arda Kardzhali
-
Dimitar Zakonov
Arda Kardzhali
-
Valeri Hristov
Chernomorets Balchik
-
Georgi Chukalov
Loko Gorna
-
Duje Mrdesa
Bedem Ivankovo
-
Petar Glavchev
FC Vereya
-
Jurica Buljat
Inter Zapresic
-
Martin Kamburov
Al Ahli
-
Martin Sechkov
Septemvri Simitli
-
Khaled Ayari
Rodez
-
Arhan Isuf
OFK Pirin
-
Mihovil Klapan
UTA Arad
-
Nikolay Nikolaev
Tsarsko Selo
-
Vincent Marcel
Hebar
-
Asen Georgiev
Hebar
-
Zdravko Stankov
Marek
-
Krasimir Dimitrov
Marek
-
Filip Kolev
Spartak Plovdiv
-
Lazar Vachkov
Spartak Varna
-
Aleksandar Ivanov
Slavia
-
Ivaylo Vasilev
Hebar
-
Mustapha Abdullahi
Wikki Tourists
-
Jean Paul Ajala-Alexis
FC Brandenburg 03
-
Daniel Dimitrov
Rodopa
-
Christian Ilic
Kryvbas
-
Georgi Minchev
Riga FC
-
Mory Diaw
United Zürich
-
Stamen Boyadzhiev
Dimitrovgrad
-
Pavlin Evtimov
Chernomorets Balchik
-
Ante Aralica
Hermannstadt
-
Dominique Malonga
KPV
-
Valentino Pugliese
FC Dordrecht
-
Milos Petrovic
Xanthi
-
Martin Lukov
Al-Tai
-
Lucas Masoero
Nizhny Novgorod
-
Dinis Almeida
Royal Antwerp
-
Dimitar Vassev
Lokomotiv Sofia
-
Paolo Hurtado
Unión Española
-
Kenan Muslimovic
SV Donaustauf
-
Aymen Belaid
Levski Sofia
-
Danail Bachkov
Levski Sofia
-
A. Kyuchukov
Marek
-
Dobromir Mitov
Rilski Sportist
-
Saso Lazarevski
Rabotnicki
-
Nedyalko Hubenov
Haskovo
-
Nesim Özgür
Bursaspor
-
Garra Dembele
Levski Sofia
-
Emmerik de Vriese
Ethnikos Achnas
-
Yordan Todorov
Steaua
-
Dimitar Iliev
CSKA Sofia
-
Iskren Pisarov
Lokomotiv Sofia
-
Roman Bolbosian
Digenis Morphou
-
Georgi Chilikov
Neftochimic
-
Dobrin Orlovski
Belasitsa
-
Dobrin Orlovski
Belasitsa
-
Georgi Petrov
Liaoning
-
Georgi Sheytanov
PAS Giannina
-
Marko Markov
Vihren
-
Lilcho Arsov
Sokol Komatevo
-
Ilian Garov
Vidima-Rakovski
-
Ilian Garov
Spartak Plovdiv
-
Ilian Garov
Botev Plovdiv
-
Kostadin Vidolov
Botev Plovdiv
-
Marco Ilic
Spartak Varna
-
Petar Kolev
Rodopa
-
Zahari Dimitrov
Svetkavitsa 1922
-
Ivan Karamanov
Botev Plovdiv
-
Georgi Danov
Brestnik 1948
-
Martin Sechkov
Akademik Sofia
-
Lybomir Cekov
Brestnik 1948
-
Georgi Iliev
CSKA Sofia
-
Ilami Halimi
AZAL Baku
-
Nikolay Chipev
Hamrun Spartans
-
Dejan Komljenovic
NK Nafta
-
Georgi Petrov
OFK Sliven
-
Angel Yoshev
Minyor Pernik
-
Edward
Apollon Kalamarias
-
Tsvetan Yotov
Spartak Plovdiv
-
Krasen Trifonov
Nesebar
-
Martin Kerchev
Turan
-
Emil Argirov
Botev Plovdiv
-
Junivan
Belasitza
-
Hristo Telkinski
PAS Giannina
-
Veselin Marchev
Brestnik 1948
-
Georgi Mechedzhiev
Montana
-
Ivan Tsarvarishki
Septemvri Simitli
-
Bassalia Sakanoko
WS Woluwe
-
Petar Kyumurdzhiev
Akademik Sofia
-
Lybomir Cekov
Bdin Vidin
-
Lybomir Cekov
Brestnik 1948
-
Kiril Akalski
Levski Sofia
-
Milan Milutinovic
Leotar
-
Metodi Stoynev
Vihren
-
Metodi Stoynev
Xian Chanba
-
Dakson
Campo Grande-RJ
-
Kiril Kotev
Dalian Aerbin
-
Teodor Banev
Spartak Plovdiv
-
Martin Kamburov
Asteras Tripolis
-
Karim Izrailov
TP-47
-
Iskren Pisarov
Beroe
-
Lubomir Chernev
Spartak Plovdiv
-
Petar Lazarov
Spartak Plovdiv
-
Anatoli Todorov
Lokomotiv Mezdra
-
Stefano Kunchev
Lokomotiv Mezdra
-
Ivan Karamanov
Botev Plovdiv
-
Gerasim Zakov
Cherno More
-
Pavle Delibasic
FK Zemun
-
Georgi Danov
Brestnik 1948
-
Nikolay Mitev
Minyor Radnevo
-
Emil Stoev
Minyor Radnevo
-
Yavor Vandev
Sliven
-
Rumen Goranov
Loko Sofia
-
Hristo Zlatinski
Loko Sofia
-
Baldovaliev
Loko Sofia
-
Samokishev
Slavia
-
Zoran Zlatkovski
Slavia
-
Radoslav Anev
Slavia
-
Stoyan Kolev
FC Oţelul
-
Vladislav Zlatinov
Beroe
-
Danail Bachkov
Rodopa
-
Daniel Morales
Spartak Varna
-
Vasil Kamburov
Rodopa
-
Vladislav Zlatinov
CSKA Sofia
-
Yordan Miliev
Levski Sofia
-
Veselin Marchev
Septemvri Simitli
-
Lyudmil Nikolov
FC Sportist
-
Ayan Sadakov
Belenenses
-
Tunchev
CSKA Sofia
-
Georgi Iliev
CSKA Sofia
-
Ivan Paskov
PS Kalamata
-
Daniel Morales
Cherno More
-
Daniel Georgiev
CSKA Sofia
-
Yordan Gospodinov
PFC Burgas
-
Krasimir Kolev
Levski Sofia
-
Trayan Dyankov
Chernomorets
-
Vasil Kamburov
Belasitsa
-
Tsvetelin Radev
Nesebar
-
Martin Sechkov
Velbazhd
-
Hristo Kolev
Panathinaikos
-
Igor Banovic
Isloch
-
Georgi Ivanov
Levski Sofia
-
Vladimir Ivanov
Slavia
-
Kiril Kotev
CSKA Sofia
-
Vancho Trayanov
Arminia Bielefeld
-
Kostadinov
Beroe
-
Hristo Bonev
CSKA Sofia
-
Hristo Bonev
AEK Athens
-
Jayeoba
Levski Sofia
-
Alex
Fiorentina
-
Robert Petrov
CSKA Sofia
-
Boban Jancevski
Renova
-
Martin Kamburov
Botev Plovdiv
-
Martin Sechkov
Minyor Pernik
-
Ton
Minyor Pernik
-
Dimitar Vasev
Lokomotiv Sofia
-
Krasimir Koev
Dorostol
-
Georgi Petrov
Beijing Guoan
-
Muharrem Sahiti
FC Thun
-
Stelios Demetriou
Ermis Aradippou
-
Yordan Marianov
Lokomotiv Sofia
-
Valentin Valchev
Borussia Neunkirchen
-
Vasil Vasilev
Botev Plovdiv
-
Rumen Dimitrov
Botev Plovdiv
-
Zdravko Lazarov
FC Yantra
-
Krasimir Manolov
Valletta
-
Krasimir Manolov
Akademik Sofia
-
Todor Zaitsev
Levski Sofia
-
Stefan Draganov
CSKA Sofia
-
Mirchev
Slivnishki Geroi
-
Ilias Meintis
Anagennisi Epanomis
-
Georgios Salamastrakis
Panachaiki
-
Angel Yoshev
Hamrun Spartans
-
Lyubomir Vitanov
Hamrun Spartans
-
Tássio
Damash Guilan
-
Nikolay Dyulgerov
Slavia
-
Velizar Popov
Hebar
-
Dimo Atanasov
Slavia
-
Blagomir Mastagarkov
Brestnik 1948
-
Ivan Karadzhov
Beroe
-
Petre Grigoras
Farul
-
Zarko Serafimovski
Vardar
-
Stoyan Kolev
Naftex
-
Nesko Milovanovic
Radnicki Kragujevac
-
Serafim Mihaylov
Pirin Gotse Delchev
-
Petar Denchev
Neftochimic
-
Veselin Balevski
Levski Sofia
-
Ilias Kyriakidis
Larissa
-
Georgi Mechedzhiev
Montana
-
Krasimir Chavdarov
CSKA Sofia
-
Ruzin Kerimov
CSKA Sofia
-
Kosta Bosakov
Botev Plovdiv
-
Aliosha Dimitrov
Akademik Sofia
-
Zapryan Zapryanov
Rakovski
-
Çetin Sadula
Vitosha
-
Georgi Vasilev
Pirin Gotse Delchev
-
Dian Petkov
Naftex
-
Martin Kavdanski
Chernomorets Burgas Sofia
-
Mihail Mihaylov
Velbazhd
-
Lyuboslav Penev
CSKA Sofia
-
Hristo Zlatinski
Ludogorets Razgrad
-
Atanas Kurdov
Slavia
-
Evgeni Marinov
Litex Lovech
-
Dragi Kotsev
Pirin Gotse Delchev
-
Rangel Abushev
CSKA Sofia
-
Kiril Kotev
Cherno More
-
Daniel Georgiev
Cherno More
-
Kostadin Gadzhalov
Botev Plovdiv
-
Mikhail Yumerski
CSKA Sofia
-
Stoian Karapetrov
Chernomorets
-
Mitko Trendafilov
Naftex
-
Stoyan Stavrev
Cherno More
-
Emil Dimitrov
Lokomotiv Sofia
-
Carlos Espinoza
Lyubimetz
-
Carlos Espinoza
Barnechea
-
Krum Stoyanov
Botev Plovdiv
-
Boyan Iliev
Spartak Varna
-
Hristo Spasov
Chepinets
-
Stayko Stoychev
Brestnik 1948
-
Patrick Ogunsoto
Aqjaik
-
Hristo Zlatinski
Litex Lovech
-
Martin Kavdanski
Beroe
-
Rafael Sciani
Grêmio Maringá
-
Trayan Dyankov
Dynamo Makhachkala
-
Basile de Carvalho
Levski Sofia
-
Juan Compagnucci
Sportivo Las Parejas
-
Nicolás Raimondi
Cartagena
-
Okoroji
Chieti
-
Dani Kiki
Chernomorets
-
Vojislav Budimirović
Cukaricki
-
Kushtrim Munishi
KF Prishtina
-
Ivan Carvarishki
Septemvri Simitli
-
Yanko Sandanski
Montana
-
Rangel Abushev
Beroe
-
Bojan Dojkic
Radnicki Nis
-
Todor Todorov
Dorostol
-
Dario Zahora
NK Osijek
-
Dino Seremet
Doxa Dramas
-
Gábor Erős
Doxa Dramas
-
Tanko Dyakov
Zhetysu
-
Svetlan Kondev
Belasitza
-
Victor Deniran
Montana
-
Eli Marques
Etar Tarnovo
-
Dragi Kotsev
Pirin Gotse Delchev
-
Andrejs Pavlovs
Spartaks
-
Ilian Yordanov
Levski Sofia
-
Milos Reljic
Valsta Syrianska
-
Vasil Kolev
Botev Plovdiv
-
Yulian Neichev
Cherno More
-
Jérémie Rodrigues
CSKA Sofia
-
Dario Zahora
Ergotelis
-
Yordan Todorov
Panserraikos
-
Juan Manuel Barrientos
Deportivo Laferrere
-
Dimitar Iliev
CSKA Sofia
-
Dimitar Iliev
Montana
-
Kiril Andonov
Beroe
-
Dakson
Vasco
-
Youness Bengelloun
CSKA Sofia
-
Serginho
CSKA Sofia
-
Mihail Venkov
CSKA Sofia
-
Ilias Kyriakidis
CSKA Sofia
-
Tássio
CSKA Sofia
-
Ignat Dishliev
Brestnik 1948
-
Stanimir Georgiev
Chernomorets
-
Thiago Soares
Angra dos Reis
-
Florian Lucchini
Panserraikos
-
Zdravko Lazarov
Slavia
-
Kiril Akalski
Rakovski
-
WHO WE ARE
CONTACT
ADVERTISE WITH US
FOUND AN ERROR?
FEEDBACK
RSS
© 2003-2024 ZOS, Lda. - All rights reserved.
18+ BeGambleAware.org