L | 2023-11-27 | 00:00 | (A) | Houston Dynamo | 1-0 | SF | |||
W | 2023-11-05 | 22:00 | (H) | St. Louis City SC | 2-1 | 1R | |||
W | 2023-10-30 | 02:10 | (A) | St. Louis City SC | 1-4 | 1R | |||
D | 2023-10-26 | 02:30 | (H) | SJ Earthquakes | 0-0(4-2 pens) | POff | |||
W | 2023-10-22 | 02:00 | (H) | Minnesota United | 3-1 | Grp.West | |||
W | 2023-10-08 | 02:30 | (A) | Real Salt Lake | 2-3 | Grp.West | |||
L | 2023-10-01 | 01:30 | (A) | St. Louis City SC | 4-1 | Grp.West | |||
W | 2023-09-24 | 01:30 | (H) | Houston Dynamo | 2-1 | Grp.West | |||
L | 2023-09-21 | 01:30 | (H) | Nashville SC | 0-3 | Grp.West | |||
W | 2023-09-17 | 01:30 | (A) | Minnesota United | 0-1 | Grp.West | |||
L | 2023-09-10 | 00:30 | (A) | Inter Miami CF | 3-2 | Grp.West | |||
W | 2023-09-03 | 01:30 | (H) | St. Louis City SC | 2-1 | Grp.West | |||
W | 2023-08-27 | 01:30 | (H) | SJ Earthquakes | 3-0 | Grp.West | |||
L | 2023-07-16 | 02:30 | (A) | Austin FC | 2-1 | Grp.West | |||
D | 2023-07-13 | 01:30 | (H) | Real Salt Lake | 2-2 | Grp.West | |||
D | 2023-07-09 | 01:30 | (A) | Houston Dynamo | 2-2 | Grp.West | |||
W | 2023-07-02 | 01:30 | (H) | Vancouver Whitecaps | 3-0 | Grp.West | |||
L | 2023-06-25 | 01:30 | (H) | Chicago Fire | 0-1 | Grp.West | |||
D | 2023-06-22 | 03:30 | (A) | LA Galaxy | 2-2 | Grp.West | |||
L | 2023-06-18 | 01:30 | (H) | Los Angeles FC | 1-2 | Grp.West | |||
W | 2023-06-11 | 01:30 | (H) | Austin FC | 4-1 | Grp.West | |||
D | 2023-06-04 | 03:30 | (A) | Vancouver Whitecaps | 1-1 | Grp.West | |||
W | 2023-06-01 | 02:35 | (H) | FC Dallas | 2-1 | Grp.West | |||
W | 2023-05-28 | 20:00 | (H) | Portland Timbers | 4-1 | Grp.West | |||
L | 2023-05-21 | 02:30 | (A) | St. Louis City SC | 4-0 | Grp.West | |||
D | 2023-05-18 | 03:30 | (A) | Los Angeles FC | 1-1 | Grp.West | |||
W | 2023-05-14 | 01:30 | (H) | Minnesota United | 3-0 | Grp.West | |||
W | 2023-05-07 | 21:30 | (A) | Seattle Sounders | 1-2 | Grp.West | |||
L | 2023-04-30 | 01:30 | (H) | CF Montréal | 0-2 | Grp.West | |||
L | 2023-04-23 | 00:30 | (A) | NE Revolution | 2-1 | Grp.West | |||
L | 2023-04-16 | 03:30 | (A) | SJ Earthquakes | 3-0 | Grp.West | |||
L | 2023-04-09 | 01:30 | (H) | Colorado Rapids | 0-1 | Grp.West | |||
D | 2023-04-02 | 01:40 | (A) | Philadelphia Union | 0-0 | Grp.West | |||
L | 2023-03-26 | 00:30 | (H) | Seattle Sounders | 1-4 | Grp.West | |||
L | 2023-03-19 | 00:30 | (A) | FC Dallas | 2-1 | Grp.West | |||
D | 2023-03-12 | 01:30 | (H) | LA Galaxy | 0-0 | Grp.West | |||
D | 2023-03-05 | 02:30 | (A) | Colorado Rapids | 0-0 | Grp.West | |||
L | 2023-02-28 | 03:00 | (A) | Portland Timbers | 1-0 | Grp.West |