G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62-56 | 1 | 0 | 0 | W2 | WW | details | |
GS | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 409-480 | 5 | 0 | 0 | L1 | LLLWL | details | |
FR | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 772-596 | 1 | 0 | 1 | W1 | LLWLW | details | |
SF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 34-35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | L1 | L | details | |
QF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 116-87 | 1 | 0 | 1 | W3 | WWW | details | |
F | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 70-70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | L1 | WL | details | |
44 | 27 | 1 | 16 | 1463-1324 | 8 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 18:00 | (A) | Sporting | - | D6 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 15:00 | (H) | ABC | - | D5 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Benfica | - | D4 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-04-27 | 20:00 | (H) | Sporting | - | D3 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-04-20 | 17:00 | (A) | ABC | 24-26 | D2 | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 21:00 | (H) | Benfica | 36-32 | D1 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 17:00 | (A) | Benfica | 37-39 | QF | |||
W | 2024-04-03 | 19:00 | (H) | Marítimo | 41-25 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-03-29 | 16:00 | (H) | Águas Santas | 46-21 | L16 | |||
L | 2024-03-23 | 18:00 | (A) | Sporting | 35-32 | D22 | |||
L | 2024-03-07 | 19:45 | (A) | Wisla Plock | 29-28 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 18:00 | (A) | Vitória FC | 30-48 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-02-28 | 19:45 | (H) | RK Celje | 32-30 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2024-02-25 | 15:00 | (H) | ABC | 28-32 | D19 | |||
L | 2024-02-22 | 19:45 | (A) | Barcelona | 40-33 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2024-02-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Benfica | 28-27 | D18 | |||
L | 2024-02-15 | 19:45 | (H) | Veszprém | 26-40 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | 18:00 | (H) | Águas Santas | 34-31 | D17 | |||
W | 2024-02-03 | 17:00 | (A) | Boa-Hora | 29-31 | L32 | |||
W | 2023-12-21 | 20:00 | (H) | Artística de Avanca | 33-24 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-12-16 | 17:30 | Sporting | 35-34 | SF | ||||
W | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Vitória SC | 23-41 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-12-07 | 19:45 | (H) | SC Magdeburg | 31-40 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-12-02 | 21:00 | (H) | FC Gaia | 32-20 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-11-29 | 19:45 | (A) | GOG | 35-27 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-11-26 | 20:00 | (A) | Póvoa AC | 23-32 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-11-23 | 19:45 | (H) | Montpellier HB | 25-29 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-11-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Belenenses | 38-25 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-11-15 | 19:45 | (A) | Montpellier HB | 35-24 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2023-11-11 | 17:00 | (H) | Sporting | 25-26 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-10-29 | 16:00 | (A) | Marítimo | 25-37 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-10-26 | 19:45 | (H) | GOG | 32-31 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-10-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Vitória FC | 38-29 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-10-19 | 19:45 | (A) | SC Magdeburg | 37-33 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-10-14 | 17:00 | (A) | ABC | 30-35 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-10-11 | 17:45 | (A) | Veszprém | 44-34 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 18:00 | (H) | Benfica | 37-33 | D7 | |||
D | 2023-10-03 | 21:00 | (A) | Águas Santas | 32-32 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 18:00 | (A) | Artística de Avanca | 28-35 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-09-28 | 17:45 | (H) | Barcelona | 30-38 | Grp.B | |||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lateral | 44 | 128 | 2.91 | 44 | - | 300 | 1 | - | 1 | details | ||
2. | Lateral | 44 | 190 | 4.32 | 44 | - | 300 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Central | 43 | 105 | 2.44 | 43 | - | 300 | - | - | - | details | ||
4. | Guarda Redes | 42 | 2 | 0.05 | 42 | - | 300 | - | - | - | details | ||
5. | Guarda Redes | 40 | 6 | 0.15 | 40 | - | 300 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Lateral | 40 | 80 | 2.00 | 40 | - | 300 | - | - | - | details | ||
7. | Lateral | 39 | 81 | 2.08 | 39 | - | 300 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Ponta | 38 | 124 | 3.26 | 38 | - | 300 | - | - | - | details | ||
9. | Pivô | 36 | 99 | 2.75 | 36 | - | 240 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Ponta | 35 | 61 | 1.74 | 35 | - | 240 | 1 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |