Follow Soccerzz on Facebook

1st Stage

GGSGCPts
1River PlateRiver Plate14261027
2Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors14251426
3Barracas CentralBarracas Central14201526
4Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield14141325
5TalleresTalleres14241624
6IndependienteIndependiente14141023
7InstitutoInstituto14181717
8BanfieldBanfield14141517
9HuracánHuracán14121216
10GimnasiaGimnasia14182316
11Rosario CentralRosario Central14101815
12Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra1481613
13Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán1482310
14Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia1413258
GGSGCPts
1EstudiantesEstudiantes1419927
2Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors14251426
3Barracas CentralBarracas Central14201526
4Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors14201225
5Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield14141325
6Racing ClubRacing Club14241124
7LanúsLanús14201423
8Newell´s Old BoysNewell´s Old Boys14131521
9UniónUnión14161420
10PlatensePlatense14101418
11San LorenzoSan Lorenzo14101416
12BelgranoBelgrano14192114
13Central Córdoba S.EsteroCentral Córdoba S.Estero14102011
14Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de Junín149199
15TigreTigre147255
Collaborators (Results): paulo136, gabriel-avila, EduSoloneski, David_DVD_13, aruizmayo, Fernando10132