G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | W1 | DWLW | details | |
SF | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 24-15 | 46 | 3 | 0 | D1 | WLWWD | details | |
1S | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | L1 | L | details | |
1/32 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | W1 | W | details | |
22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 32-21 | 58 | 3 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-12-14 | 23:00 | (H) | Independiente | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-12-07 | 23:00 | (A) | Newell´s Old Boys | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-30 | 23:00 | (H) | Gimnasia | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-23 | 23:00 | (A) | Huracán | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-19 | 23:00 | (H) | Unión | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-09 | 23:00 | (A) | Sarmiento de Junín | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-05 | 23:00 | (H) | Godoy Cruz | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-02 | 23:00 | (A) | Lanús | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-26 | 23:00 | (H) | Deportivo Riestra | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 23:00 | (A) | Tigre | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 23:00 | (H) | Argentinos Juniors | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 23:00 | (A) | Belgrano | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 23:00 | (H) | River Plate | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 23:00 | (A) | Racing Club | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 23:00 | (H) | Rosario Central | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 23:00 | (A) | Estudiantes | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 23:00 | (H) | San Lorenzo | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 23:00 | (A) | Independiente Rivadavia | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 23:00 | (H) | Barracas Central | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 23:00 | (A) | Instituto | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-23 | 23:00 | (H) | Banfield | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 23:00 | (A) | Defensa y Justicia | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-11 | 23:00 | (H) | Vélez Sarsfield | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 18:30 | (A) | Platense | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-30 | 01:00 | (H) | Nacional Potosí | - | Grp.D | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 00:00 | (H) | Talleres | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-20 | 00:00 | (A) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-16 | 01:00 | (H) | Fortaleza | - | Grp.D | h2h | ||
L | 2024-05-13 | 00:15 | (A) | Atlético Tucumán | 1-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2024-05-09 | 01:30 | (A) | Sportivo Trinidense | 1-2 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2024-05-01 | 00:00 | (A) | Estudiantes | 1-1(3-1 pens) | SF | |||
L | 2024-04-26 | 01:00 | (A) | Fortaleza | 4-2 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2024-04-21 | 19:30 | (A) | River Plate | 2-3 | QF | |||
W | 2024-04-16 | 23:30 | (H) | Godoy Cruz | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2024-04-12 | 23:30 | (A) | Estudiantes | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-04-10 | 01:00 | (H) | Sportivo Trinidense | 1-0 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 21:00 | (A) | Newell´s Old Boys | 1-3 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2024-04-04 | 01:00 | (A) | Nacional Potosí | 0-0 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2024-03-30 | 20:00 | (H) | San Lorenzo | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-03-23 | 23:30 | (H) | Central Norte | 3-0 | 1/32 | |||
12 |