Follow Soccerzz on Facebook
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Login
United States
Competitions
Stats
Latest Transfers
News
Encyclopedia
Matches
Community
Multimedia
Nacionais
MLS
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Distritais
Feminino
Women´s PS
NWSL Challenge
USL W-League
NWSL
Division I WNCAA
SELEÇÕES
Seleção A
U-23
U-21
U20
U-19
U-18
U-17
U-16
U-15
Olympics
Feminino
Feminino U20
Feminino U-23
Feminino U20
Feminino U-19
Feminino U-18
Feminino U-17
Feminino U-16
Feminino U-15
Feminino Olympics
CLUBES
LA Galaxy
NY Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders
Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas
+ mais
Jogadores
Hope Solo
Oguchi Onyewu
Brek Shea
Ali Krieger
Landon Donovan
+ mais
Treinadores
Carlos Llamosa
Jeff Agoos
Pellegrino Matarazzo
Gregg Berhalter
Sam Laity
+ mais
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
FUTSAL
WOMEN
BEACH SOCCER
MLS
La Liga
Serie A
World Cup
Premier League
United States of America
MLS
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NWSL
Women´s Professional Soccer
USL W-League
Division I WNCAA
NWSL Challenge
other countries
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
International
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
National teams
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Finalíssima Inter Fem
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
Preparação Seleções [Feminino]
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Taça Nações Árabes
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
Quatro Nações
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Torneio Internacional Lisboa
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
T. Montaigu
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women's Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
Qual. Euro Fem. U17
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
WAFF Womens Championship
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
African WC
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
African Games
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
Taça COSAFA S17
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
MLS
US Open Cup
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Regional
Youth Honours
Futsal
Womens Football
MLS is Back
Other Countries
La Liga
Scottish Premiership
Premier League
Primeira Liga
Serie A
Swiss Super League
Uruguay League
Liga Omã
Portuguese U18 Champ.
Liga Sueca
Malta League
Bolivia League
Internationals
Champions League
Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
R. Sudamericana
CAF Champ. League
Taça Confederação CAF
CECAFA Club Championship
African Supercup
AFC Champ. League
Europa Conference League
National Teams
World Cup
Euro
UEFA Nations League
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
Copa America
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
CHAN
AFCON
CECAFA Cup
Qualification CAN
INT
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Full statistics (93 Competitions)
MLS
Luis Suárez
11 Goals Scored
Inter Miami CF
+5 Pts.
23 Goals Conceded
Most Goals Conceded
Liga Inglesa
Erling Haaland
25 Goals Scored
Arsenal
+1 Pts.
81 Goals Conceded
Most Goals Conceded
La Liga
Artem Dovbyk
20 Goals Scored
Real Madrid
+15 Pts.
61 Goals Conceded
Most Goals Conceded
Ligue 1
Kylian Mbappé
27 Goals Scored
Paris SG
+6 Pts.
66 Goals Conceded
Most Goals Conceded
Brazil Serie A
Eduardo Vargas
3 Goals Scored
Athletico Paranaense
+0 Pts.
11 Goals Conceded
Most Goals Conceded
THIS SEASON
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ More
CLUB INTERNATIONAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
FINU20
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
CL
WCL
SC
EL
ECL
YL
+14
National teams
WC
OGW
SBC
FF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17
U20
U20W
OG
PA
+33
Archive
All the transfers
All news
National
Miami FC enjoy productive visit to Indy Eleven
2024-05-13 03:42:09
E
0
Houston Dash get the better of Angel City FC
2024-05-13 03:39:09
E
0
Seattle Sounders get the better of Portland Timbers
2024-05-13 01:15:16
E
0
International
Atlético Tucumán beat Boca Juniors
2024-05-13 03:45:13
E
0
Vancouver FC and Atlético Ottawa share points
2024-05-13 03:15:10
E
0
A point apiece for Rennes and Lens
2024-05-13 02:06:18
E
0
Liverpool widely expected to beat Aston Villa
2024-05-13 04:15:18
E
0
All to play for as Unión face Banfield
2024-05-13 01:00:22
E
0
Gimnasia and Vélez Sarsfield face off in mouth-watering clash
2024-05-12 23:05:13
E
0
Countries
Agents
Directors
Referees
Coaches
Stadiums
Players
Competitions
Teams
National teams
DATABASE
x
129 083
Teams
w
1 193 002
Players
z
63 560
Managers
u
3 907
Competitions
Q
4 429 394
Games
v
1 524 075
Match Reports
F
985 843
Photos
G
1 123 263
Videos
t
23 364
Stadiums
y
14 463
Referees
Livescore
Live matches
Latest Results
All results of major competitions
Fixtures
All upcoming matches from main competitions
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Agenda
All the results, upcoming matches, training and press conferences of the main teams, raffles of main competitions, etc ...
Create Suggestion
Create a new file in the soccerzz.com database.
Historic
Check your entire Collaboration history
Missing Data
See how your action can be important to complete existing information on soccerzz.com
Top Collaborators
Follow the Top Collaborators here!
Videos
All the videos
Galleries
All photo galleries
Photos
All the photos
Calendar
6
TV
5
La Liga
Serie A
Premier League
Argentine League
3.26
3.26
2.49
SA
D36
Lecce
Udinese
13/05 - 17:30
1.60
4.56
6.00
SA
D36
Fiorentina
Monza
13/05 - 19:45
4.15
4.67
1.78
PL
D37
Aston Villa
Liverpool
13/05 - 20:00
1.81
3.90
4.93
D1
D35
Barcelona
Real Sociedad
13/05 - 20:00
D1
1S
Gimnasia
Vélez Sarsfield
13/05 - 23:00
D1
1S
Unión
Banfield
14/05 - 01:00
3.26
3.26
2.49
SA
D36
Lecce
Udinese
13/05 - 17:30
1.60
4.56
6.00
SA
D36
Fiorentina
Monza
13/05 - 19:45
4.15
4.67
1.78
PL
D37
Aston Villa
Liverpool
13/05 - 20:00
1.81
3.90
4.93
D1
D35
Barcelona
Real Sociedad
13/05 - 20:00
D1
1S
Gimnasia
Vélez Sarsfield
13/05 - 23:00
1.81
3.90
4.93
D1
D35
Barcelona
Real Sociedad
13/05 - 20:00
3.26
3.26
2.49
SA
D36
Lecce
Udinese
13/05 - 17:30
1.60
4.56
6.00
SA
D36
Fiorentina
Monza
13/05 - 19:45
4.15
4.67
1.78
PL
D37
Aston Villa
Liverpool
13/05 - 20:00
D1
1S
Gimnasia
Vélez Sarsfield
13/05 - 23:00
D1
1S
Unión
Banfield
14/05 - 01:00
Horizonte
Brazil
m
Horizonte (CE)
m
established in 2004
A
menu
Transfers 2024
Main Page
Stats
Matches
News
Transfers
Players
Managers
Calendar
Videos
Photos
Titles
Titles (in-depth)
History by season
Competitions History
History vs Teams
International history
History v Association
With or without
Head-to-head
History (Timeline)
Collaboration
(All seasons)
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
IN 0 €
Player
Team
Amount
Bruno Lopes
Moto Club
-
Wellesson
Maranguape
-
Hércules
Fluminense de Feira
-
Leandro Sobral
Fluminense de Feira
-
Júnior Ceará
Maranguape
-
João Filho
Fortaleza
-
Cássio
Floresta-CE
-
Denilson
Atlético Cearense
-
Erivelton
Esporte Limoeiro
-
Dudu
UNIRB
-
Cézar
Tiradentes-CE
-
Ari Segundo
UD Sampedrense
-
Ramon
Figueirense-MG
-
Felipe Lacerda
Floresta-CE
-
Ronaldo
Crato
-
Willian
Búzios
-
Igor Rayan
Boa Esporte
-
Wesley Filipe
Maranguape
-
Edrean
Uberaba
-
Luiz Henrique
União-CE
-
André Cassaco
Pacajus
-
Rômulo Maranhão
Juventude-MA
-
Everton Pereira
Piauí
-
Mateus Costa
Boca Júnior-SE
-
Vinicius
Tochigi
-
Alysson Caucaia
Caucaia
-
Mika
Real Sport Club
-
Carlos Emanuel
Tianguá
-
Robério
Pacajus
-
Gilson Maratá
Ferroviário
-
Thalison
Tiradentes-CE
-
Elvis
Pacajus
-
André Júlio Silva
Fortaleza
-
Leandro Mendes
São Raimundo-PA
-
Desailly
Artsul
-
Dudu Itapajé
Real Brasília
-
Erivelton
Nacional-PB
-
Adriano
Arsenal Caridade
-
Marcos Vinicius
Pacajus
-
Matheus Goveia
Atlético Cearense
-
Ronald
Atlético Cearense
-
Hércules
Bahia de Feira
-
Yerien
Anápolis
-
Ytalo
Ferroviário
-
Caio Acaraú
Goianésia
-
Ewerthon
Atlético Cearense
-
Ewerton
Potiguar
-
André Cassaco
Pacajus
-
Bruno
Icasa
-
David
Atlético Cearense
-
Cássio
Aliança-CE
-
Denis Lima
Horizonte
-
Anderson Lima
Spartax
-
Estigarribia
Alavés
-
Edimar
Crato
-
Diego Maradona
Palmeira de Goianinha
-
Rennan
Maranguape
-
Stênio Júnior
São Benedito
-
Luquinha
Paracuru
-
Luquinha
Trairiense
-
Ederson
América-RN
-
Roberto Carlos
Botafogo-PB
-
Alan Ferreira
Fortaleza
-
Reginaldo
Botafogo-PB
-
João Paulo
Eusébio
-
Lucas Maranguape
Atlético Cearense
-
Alisson Cariús
Atlético Cearense
-
Rayr
Atlético Cearense
-
Daivison
Bragantino
-
Marcelão
Altos
-
Paã
Maranguape
-
David
Alecrim
-
Berg
Ferroviário
-
Roney
Piauí
-
Chapinha
Itabaiana
-
Hércules
Atlético-BA
-
Eduardo Alves
Tiradentes-CE
-
Gustavo Alves
Caucaia
-
Danilo Itaporanga
América-SE
-
Baggio
Moto Club
-
Marinho
Itapajé
-
Indio
Iguatu
-
Diego
Maranguape
-
Klysman
Camboriú
-
Zé Potiguar
Remo
-
Valdeci
Ferroviário
-
Jeferson
Uruburetama
-
Iago
Floresta-CE
-
Renê Alves
Floresta-CE
-
Fábio
Atlético-PB
-
Fredson
São José FC
-
Paulo Júnior
ASSU
-
Valclicio
Iguatu
-
Júnior Cearense
Aracati
-
Harrisson
Floresta-CE
-
Tafarel
Semen Padang
-
Wendell
Itapirense
-
Ronaldo
Tiradentes-CE
-
Erivelton
Guarany de Sobral
-
Dida
Paranavaí
-
Eduardo
Fluminense de Feira
-
Chico Bala
Maranhão
-
Vinicius
São Raimundo-PA
-
Iury Leite
Fortaleza
-
Duvan Torres
Itapirense
-
Jorge Fortaleza
Fortaleza
-
Marciel
Guarany de Sobral
-
Tico
Tianguá
-
Jack Chan
Maracanã
-
Marciano
Pacajus
-
Nilsinho
Pacajus
-
Paulo Victor
Chapadinha
-
Frank
Aliança-CE
-
Matheus Lira
Ceará
-
Matheus Cabral
Ceará
-
Wilker
Fortaleza
-
Dudu
Força Jovem
-
Robert
Fluminense de Feira
-
Frank
Aliança-CE
-
Leandro Sobral
Atlético-BA
-
Ferreira
Pires do Rio
-
Dudu Itapajé
Juazeirense
-
Wesley Costa
Mogi das Cruzes
-
Lincoln
Caucaia
-
Rômulo
Trem
-
Mateus
Pacajus
-
Diego Almeida
Boa Esporte
-
Rafael
Pacajus
-
Lucas Paulista
Independente de Limeira
-
Gustavo
Fortaleza
-
João Pereira
Fortaleza
-
Ronda
Barbalha
-
Romarinho
Democrata-GV
-
Lucas Neres
Tiradentes-CE
-
Mathias
Floresta-CE
-
Felipe
Pacajus
-
Franklin
Guarany de Sobral
-
Kleiton Domingues
Jequié
-
Quinho
Guamaré
-
Paulo César
Icasa
-
Bilu
Atlético Cearense
-
Raul
Atlético Cearense
-
Harrisson
Maranguape
-
João Paulo
Limoeiro
-
Jô
Itapipoca
-
Kassio Maranhão
CA Lemense
-
Paulinho
Centenário Pauferrense
-
Paulo Sérgio
Atlético Cearense
-
Mateus
São Benedito
-
Vanger
Alecrim
-
Renatinho
Itapipoca
-
Moisés Lucas
Maranguape
-
Anderson Sobral
Horizonte
-
Dieguinho
Pacatuba
-
Cláudio Caça-Rato
Pacajus
-
Rodrigo Barreto
Atlético Cearense
-
Rosivaldo
Ferroviário do Cabo
-
Josué
Pacajus
-
Stênio Júnior
Eusébio
-
Tiago Silva
Aracati
-
Reginaldo
Serra Branca-PB
-
Daniel Robert
Portuguesa Santista
-
Henrique
America-RJ
-
Anderson Martins
Maracanã
-
Albano
Atlético Cearense
-
Juliano
4 de Julho
-
Dida
Atlético Cearense
-
Robson Carioca
Atlético Cearense
-
Marcos Aurélio
Ipitanga
-
Breno
Canindé
-
Jean
Horizonte
-
Anderson
CEOV Operário
-
Cebolinha
Nação
-
Jeferson
Paragominas
-
Leozidio
São Carlos
-
Jeff Silva
Flamengo-PI
-
Talis
Horizonte
-
Felipe Marques
Itapipoca
-
Janderson
Juazeiro-CE
-
Wyrakitan
Centro Limoeirense
-
Erick
Siheung Citizen
-
Dedé
Parnahyba
-
André Cassaco
Pacajus
-
Diego Maradona
Palmeira de Goianinha
-
Raul
Horizonte
-
João Filho
Horizonte
-
Bruno
Atlético-BA
-
Mima
Centro Limoeirense
-
Léo Ceará
Vitória das Tabocas
-
Tico
Garibaldi
-
Léo Ribeiro
Horizonte
-
Léo Ribeiro
Horizonte
-
Zé Carlos
Ferroviário
-
Marcel Sacana
Alecrim
-
Emerson Ocara
Galícia
-
Claudivan
Pacajus
-
Ramon
Tupan
-
Natan Baiano
Decisão
-
Witalo
Grêmio Pague Menos
-
Jonh Wilquer
Atlético-BA
-
Berg
Maranguape
-
Bruno Miranda
Alecrim
-
Franciner
Horizonte
-
Franciner
Ferroviário
-
Romildo
Cruzeiro-RN
-
Adilson
Pacajus
-
Uecslei
Catuense
-
Eduardo Moura
Ceará
-
Elanardo
Sampaio Corrêa
-
Leandro
Aracati
-
Diego
Serrano-PE
-
Garrinchinha
Guarany de Sobral
-
Rafael Matos
Guarany de Sobral
-
Vitor Hugo
Aliança-CE
-
Gonçalves
Itapipoca
-
Ângelo
Alecrim
-
Júnior Mineiro
Fluminense de Feira
-
Moisés Rato
Caucaia
-
João Victor
ABC
-
Lucão
América-SE
-
Matheus Ipu
Crateús
-
Lúcio
Atlético Cearense
-
Reginaldo
Icasa
-
Ricardo
Flamengo-PI
-
Inácio
Atlético Cearense
-
Edmilson
Icasa
-
Marcus Vinícius
Picos
-
Carlos Emanuel
Salgueiro
-
Cláudio Caça-Rato
Bragantino-PA
-
Idevam
Central
-
André Luiz
Quixadá
-
Dôdi
Próspera
-
Rennan
Uruburetama
-
Rafael Pires
Atlético Cearense
-
Leo
Maracanã
-
Isac
Luverdense
-
Jeferson
Tiradentes-CE
-
Robert
Boa Esporte
-
Wagner Iguatu
Unaí EC
-
Ronda
Atlético-PB
-
Wesley Pereira
Globo FC
-
Dudu Beberibe
Barra-SC
-
Genilson
Esporte Limoeiro
-
Isaque
EC Olimpia
-
Berg
Maranguape
-
Ewerthon
Atlético Cearense
-
Emerson Ceará
Sport Belém
-
Levi Gabriel
Atlético Cearense
-
Denilso
Santacruzense
-
Neto Brito
Pacatuba
-
Dedé
Pacajus
-
Tico
Garibaldi
-
Toquinho
Timon
-
Jalison
Baraúnas
-
Jean
Pacatuba
-
Ryan
Portuguesa-RJ
-
Rian
Esporte Limoeiro
-
Marquinhos Taipu
Santa Cruz de Natal
-
Geferson
Iguatu
-
Neto Brito
Quixadá
-
Dentinho
América-SE
-
Danielzinho
Santa Cruz de Natal
-
Artur
Santa Cruz de Natal
-
Anderson Recife
Sete de Setembro-PE
-
Wesley
Santa Cruz de Natal
-
Tadeu
Murici
-
Palominha
Globo FC
-
Chiclete
Iporá
-
Ítalo
ASSU
-
Erivelton
Penarol-AM
-
Denis
Atlético-PB
-
Paulo Júnior
Corisabbá
-
Marcel Sacana
Jacobinense
-
Jack Chan
Parnahyba
-
Márcio Tarrafas
Ferroviário
-
Moises Rato
River-PI
-
Raul
Fortaleza
-
Cleiton
Palmeiras-RN
-
Djalma
Crato
-
Tiago Granja
Bahia de Feira
-
Airton Junior
Guarani de Juazeiro
-
Mondragon
Crato
-
Izaquiel
Quixadá
-
Adriano
Ferroviário
-
Dedé
Tiradentes-CE
-
Israel Véi
Crateús
-
Carlos Alberto
Torreense
-
Nailton Braga
Maranguape
-
Elton
Flamengo-PB
-
Clodoaldo
Ceará
-
Romario
Uniclinic
-
Gleybson
Alecrim
-
Douglas Ribeiro
Grêmio Barueri
-
Maceió
Alecrim
-
Gilmak
Quixadá
-
Luanderson
Itabaiana
-
Joãozinho
Maranguape
-
Diego Gomes
Ferroviário
-
Nilsinho
River-PI
-
Johnny
Guarany de Sobral
-
Alex
Nova Russas
-
Renan
Maracanã
-
Wanderley
Caxias
-
Allex Titton
AGOVV Apeldoorn
-
William Barbosa
Uniclinic
-
Dino
Chapecoense
-
Thiago
ASA
-
Doda
América-RN
-
Diogo
Tokushima Vortis
-
Michel
JMalucelli
-
Tácio
São José
-
Naim
São Benedito
-
Robert Silva
Uniclinic
-
Albano
Tauá
-
Alex
Uniclinic
-
Rafael Tchuca
Uniclinic
-
Francisco Teles
Aracati
-
Erivelton
Ferroviário
-
Genilson Amorim
Camboriú
-
Breno
Serra Branca-PB
-
Tiaguinho
Angra dos Reis
-
Klebson
Alecrim
-
Rafael Pires
Ceará
-
Humberto Marques
Caicó
-
Erivelton
Ceará
-
Teles
Treze
-
Moisés Rato
Boa Esporte
-
Jack Chan
Guarany de Sobral
-
Elvis
Ceará
-
Diego Gomes
Maracanã
-
Raiff
Miramar
-
Rafael Freitas
Cristal
-
Elton
Miramar
-
Reginaldo Júnior
Fortaleza
-
Epitácio
Itapipoca
-
Puxa
Santa Cruz-RN
-
Baby
Viana
-
Wendell
Anápolis
-
Romário Mendes
América-CE
-
Puxa
Flamengo-PI
-
Rafael Pires
Ceará
-
Marcos Dias
UA Maracaibo
-
Jackson
Caucaia
-
Peçanha
River-PI
-
Vavá
Ceará
-
Cleiton
Fortaleza
-
Cristiano
Americano-MA
-
Júnior Pipoca
Ceará
-
Léo Jaime
Ferroviário
-
Willer Souza
Alianza FC
-
Paulão
São Gonçalo
-
Diego Palhinha
Moto Club
-
Gildazio
Eusébio
-
Diego Palhinha
Operário Ferroviário
-
Hércules
Santa Cruz-RN
-
Douglas
Uniclinic
-
Robert
Atlético-PB
-
Jackson
Caucaia
-
Stênio
Alto Santo
-
Maurílio
Icasa
-
André Cassaco
Vitória da Conquista
-
Preto
Atlético-BA
-
Rafael
Goiás
-
Carlos Alberto
Fortaleza
-
Ronaldo
Fortaleza
-
Lucas Piasentin
Fortaleza
-
Válter
CRB
-
Júnior Cearense
Fortaleza
-
Júnior Cearense
Uniclinic
-
Eusébio
Fortaleza
-
Diego Palhinha
Atlético Sorocaba
-
Stênio
Eusébio
-
Júnior Lopes
NK Celik
-
Andrezinho
Paulista
-
Carlinhos
Luverdense
-
Jerson
Maracanã
-
Jack Chan
Tauá
-
Piva
Quixadá
-
Angelo
River-PI
-
Dino
Adap Galo Maringá
-
Danúbio
Caucaia
-
Breno
Itapajé
-
Paulinho
Luziânia
-
Zezé
Iporá
-
Jean
Guarani de Juazeiro
-
Leonardo
Ferroviário
-
Carlinhos
Bahia de Feira
-
Edgar
Sampaio Corrêa
-
Hércules
Santa Cruz-RN
-
Cícero César
Penapolense
-
Da Silva
Aracati
-
Jack Chan
Atlético-PB
-
André Luiz
FC Cascavel
-
Fábio Lima
Guanambi
-
Siloé
Quixadá
-
Jefferson
Ferroviário
-
Jefferson
Sampaio Corrêa
-
Válter
Alecrim
-
Alex Wilton
Calouros do Ar
-
Isac
Icasa
-
Isac
Iporá
-
Isac
Itapipoca
-
Juranílson
Ceará
-
Piva
Botafogo-PB
-
Juranílson
Crateús
-
Juranílson
Quixadá
-
Cristiano
Picos
-
Cristiano
Guarani de Juazeiro
-
Elanardo
Bahia de Feira
-
Rodrigo Cardoso
Ceilândia
-
Eduardo
Piauí
-
Klebson
Crateús
-
Tenilson
Itapecuruense
-
Menezes
Ferroviário
-
Itallo
Mirassol
-
Waldson
São Cristóvão
-
Luiz Henrique
Itapipoca
-
Joãozinho
Guarany de Sobral
-
Lucas Lima
Piauí
-
Dudu
Tiradentes-CE
-
Cléber
Nacional de Pombal-PB
-
Elvis
Esporte
-
Erivelton
Alto Santo
-
Teco
Galícia
-
Mica
Trairiense
-
Régis Pitbull
Maranhão
-
Neilton
Baraúnas
-
Carlinhos
Santo André
-
Bruninho
Feira de Santana
-
Juninho Quixadá
Quixadá
-
Paulo Geovani
Coríntians-RN
-
Felipe Moreira
Luverdense
-
Thalison
Itapipoca
-
Camilo
Ferroviário
-
André Braga
Maranhão
-
Thiaguinho
Guarany de Sobral
-
Guto
Treze
-
Edson
Trindade
-
Carlinhos
Bahia de Feira
-
Elton
Uniclinic
-
Weverson
Potiguar
-
Dieguinho
Primavera
-
Raul
Mirassol
-
Estrela
Calouros do Ar
-
Cristiano
Americano-MA
-
Cícero César
Ferroviário
-
Stênio
Ferroviário
-
Samuel
Americano-MA
-
Canga
Iguatu
-
César Sampaio
Tiradentes-CE
-
Da Silva
Floresta-CE
-
Manuelzinho
Tiradentes-CE
-
Frank
Ferroviário
-
Gilmak
River-PI
-
Fábio Lima
Itumbiara
-
Robert Silva
Coruripe
-
Marlon Silva
Picos
-
Doda
Alecrim
-
Berg
Alto Santo
-
Marcelo
Fortaleza
-
Alisson
Itapajé
-
Anderson
Maranguape
-
Saulo
Serrano-PE
-
David
Coríntians-RN
-
David
Picos
-
Ângelo
ASA
-
Mateus
Sousa
-
Ricardinho
Moto Club
-
Franklin
Fortaleza
-
Kalil
Itapipoca
-
Marcelo Mendes
Ferroviário
-
Marcelo Mendes
Sampaio Corrêa
-
Marquinhos
Coríntians-RN
-
Adilton
Itapajé
-
Amarildo Balotelli
Parnahyba
-
Lucas
Atlético-PB
-
Adilson
Maranguape
-
Isac
Botafogo-SP
-
Tico
Atlético-BA
-
Zadda
Vitória da Conquista
-
Albano
Ferroviário
-
Cleiton
Pacatuba
-
Robert Silva
Tiradentes-CE
-
Danilo Bahia
ASA
-
Jefferson
Moto Club
-
Alex
Uruburetama
-
Klebson
Flamengo-PI
-
Pedro Paulo
Valeriodoce
-
Ivan
Naxxar Lions
-
Leandro
Guarany de Sobral
-
Maxuell
Cruzeiro-PoA
-
Danilo
Tupã
-
Adriel
Anápolis
-
Diego Maradona
Potengi
-
Ramon
Moto Club
-
Daivison
Baraúnas
-
Henry Kanu
Alecrim
-
Erandir
Boa Esporte
-
Jonatha
Fernandópolis
-
Duda
Tauá
-
Marciel
Uniclinic
-
Diego Cearense
Grêmio Anápolis
-
Negretti
Noroeste
-
André Cassaco
Guarany de Sobral
-
Reginaldo Moré
Guarani de Juazeiro
-
Wálter
Tiradentes-CE
-
Paulo Rogério
Calouros do Ar
-
Junior Alves
Guarany de Sobral
-
Rafael Tchuca
Novo Hamburgo
-
Moisés Rato
Guarani de Juazeiro
-
Carlinhos Augusto
Moto Club
-
Siloé
Santa Cruz
-
Elbér
Mixto
-
Glaybson
América-CE
-
Rafael Freitas
Calouros do Ar
-
Igor Ferreira
Uruburetama
-
Lamar
Treze
-
Souza
Piauí
-
Erivelton
Pacatuba
-
Bismarck
Fortaleza
-
Siloé
Sampaio Corrêa
-
Breno
ASSU
-
Mimi
Crateús
-
Rafael
Tiradentes-CE
-
Mateus
Maranguape
-
Luiz Henrique
Guarani de Juazeiro
-
Elves
Barbalha
-
Yerien Esukusiede
Salgueiro
-
Romero
Crato
-
Júnior Mineiro
Guarany de Sobral
-
Felipe
Potiguar
-
Paulinho
Alecrim
-
Odair
Potiguar
-
Jajá
Caxias
-
Torres
MP Mikkelin
-
Moises Lucas
Maracanã
-
Dico
Tiradentes-CE
-
Toquinho
Moto Club
-
Rick
Bonsucesso
-
Binha
Ypiranga-PE
-
Cleiton
Palmeira de Goianinha
-
Luan
Crato
-
Douglas Ribeiro
Uruburetama
-
Erivelton
Vila Nova
-
Júnior Mineiro
Confiança
-
Alexandre
Potiguar
-
OUT 0 €
Player
Team
Amount
Diego
Rio Claro
-
Pedro Henrique
Esporte Limoeiro
-
Lucas
Esporte Limoeiro
-
André Cassaco
Pacajus
-
Marciano
Crato
-
Dudu Maranhão
União-CE
-
Lucas Neres
Caucaia
-
Gabriel Fortaleza
AA Araguaia
-
Klebson
Maranguape
-
Rômulo
União-CE
-
Eudo
Tiradentes-CE
-
Bruno Lopes
Tiradentes-CE
-
Edrean
Moto Club
-
Ítalo
Pacatuba
-
João Victor
Ceará
-
Mateus Costa
Naestved
-
Paulo Victor
Chapadinha
-
Jack Chan
Maracanã
-
Wesley Filipe
Maranguape
-
Mario Victor
Juazeiro-CE
-
Ronaldo
Tiradentes-CE
-
Valclicio
Crato
-
Ivan Júnior
EC Novo Horizonte
-
Felipe Marques
Grêmio Novorizontino
-
Romarinho
Confiança
-
Paulo Júnior
ASSU
-
Dudu Itapajé
Atlético Cearense
-
Ronda
Atlético Cearense
-
Nilsinho
Parnahyba
-
Doda
Ipatinga
-
Gilson Maratá
Limoeiro
-
Tico
Crato
-
Dudu
UNIRB
-
Paã
Maranguape
-
Samuel
União-CE
-
Rômulo Maranhão
Juventude-MA
-
Matheus Choró
Ferroviário
-
Felipe Lacerda
ASSU
-
Lucas Neres
Caucaia
-
Fábio Lima
Atlético-BA
-
Willian
Serranense
-
Estigarribia
Corumbaense
-
Jayson
River-PI
-
Desailly
River-PI
-
Gustavo
São José
-
Dudu Beberibe
4 de Julho
-
Dudu Itapajé
CRAC
-
Rodrigo Cardoso
Aparecidense
-
Stênio Júnior
São Benedito
-
Ronaldo Maranhão
Itapajé
-
João Paulo
Pacajus
-
Wellesson
Pacajus
-
Carlos Emanuel
River-PI
-
Leandro Mendes
ASSU
-
Rômulo
Lagarto-SE
-
Hércules
Atlético-BA
-
João Filho
Verdes Mares
-
Dudu Itapajé
Floresta-CE
-
Leandro Sobral
Atlanta
-
Erivelton
Afogados da Ingazeira
-
Diego Almeida
Nacional-PB
-
Igor Rayan
CEOV Operário
-
Thalison
Afogados da Ingazeira
-
Dudu Itapajé
Guarany de Sobral
-
Kaká
Parnahyba
-
Hércules
Jacobina
-
Ari Segundo
CD Mafra
-
Wesley Macedo
Amazonas FC
-
João Henrique
Serra Macaense
-
Robert
Pacajus
-
Dudu Beberibe
Moto Club
-
Dudu Itapajé
Goianésia
-
Adilson
Maranguape
-
Marcelo Mendes
Viana
-
Doda
Concórdia
-
Fernando Sobral
Floresta-CE
-
Tafarel
Mixto
-
Tafarel
Semen Padang
-
Antonio Alan
Ypiranga-AP
-
Fábio
Caucaia
-
Marciano
Iguatu
-
Breno
Paraíba
-
João Paulo
Pacajus
-
Caio Acaraú
Iguatu
-
Douglas
Aliança-CE
-
Dudu
Pacajus
-
Hugo
4 de Julho
-
Berg
Uniclinic
-
Samuel
Nova Russas
-
Robert Silva
América-RN
-
Manuelzinho
Icasa
-
Paã
Maranguape
-
Nanin Cearense
Tiradentes-CE
-
Adilton
Ferroviário
-
Jeferson
Pacatuba
-
David
Floresta-CE
-
Gilmak
Mogi Mirim
-
Dieguinho
Independente de Limeira
-
Gleryston
Maracanã
-
Iago
Floresta-CE
-
Fredson
Sampaio Corrêa
-
Felipe
Sampaio Corrêa
-
Marlon Silva
Floresta-CE
-
Doda
Parnahyba
-
Berg
Parnahyba
-
Daivison
Parnahyba
-
César Sampaio
Sampaio Corrêa
-
Marcelo
Uniclinic
-
Marcelão
Uniclinic
-
Danilo Itaporanga
Treze
-
Ferreira
Parnahyba
-
Paulo Júnior
Maracanã
-
Franklin
Pacajus
-
Da Silva
Esporte Limoeiro
-
Mateus
Pacajus
-
Rafael
Pacajus
-
Valclicio
Barbalha
-
Indio
Guarany de Sobral
-
Alex Wilton
Lam Dong
-
Lincoln
Caucaia
-
Daivison
São Carlos
-
Vinicius
São Raimundo-PA
-
Dudu
Ferroviário
-
Felipe Alysson
Pacajus
-
Dudu Itapajé
Novo Horizonte
-
Marinho
Gama
-
Chapinha
4 de Julho
-
Dida
ASA
-
Felipe Marques
Remo
-
Roney
Ferroviário
-
Fábio Lima
Tiradentes-CE
-
Cléber
Sousa
-
Siloé
Criciúma
-
Eduardo
Fluminense de Feira
-
Dudu
Altos
-
Zé Antônio
Nacional-AM
-
Felipe Marques
Londrina
-
David
Potiguar
-
Chico Bala
Moto Club
-
Klysman
CEOV Operário
-
Dudu Itapajé
CEOV Operário
-
Doda
Moto Club
-
Erivelton
Parnahyba
-
Lucas
Nova Russas
-
Lucas Neres
Democrata-GV
-
Dudu Beberibe
Mixto
-
Luquinha
Trairiense
-
Lúcio
Atlético Cearense
-
Bilu
Atlético Cearense
-
Raul
Atlético Cearense
-
Marciano
Tauá
-
Edimar
Crato
-
Kleiton Domingues
Vitória da Conquista
-
Kassio Maranhão
Uruburetama
-
Renan
Maranguape
-
Luís Soares
Maranguape
-
Denilso
América-SP
-
Moisés Lucas
Maranguape
-
Thalison
Itapipoca
-
Raul
Itapipoca
-
Emerson Ocara
Galícia
-
Cláudio Caça-Rato
Real Noroeste
-
Mateus
Tauá
-
Chiclete
Pelotas
-
Anderson Sobral
Campinense
-
Piva
Maracanã
-
Tiago Silva
Aracati
-
Caetano
Atlético Pacajuense
-
Jeferson Matos
Uruburetama
-
Alexandre
Ferroviário
-
Daniel Robert
Pumas
-
Henrique
America-RJ
-
Albano
Atlético Cearense
-
Diego
Maracanã
-
Denis
Crato
-
Souza Baiano
Corisabbá
-
Talis
Sampaio Corrêa-RJ
-
Franciner
Nova Russas
-
Paulo César
Nova Russas
-
Denis Cley
Barras
-
Marcel Sacana
Cariri FC
-
Fernando Sobral
Fluminense de Feira
-
André Cassaco
Pacatuba
-
Tico
Pacatuba
-
Caio
Pacatuba
-
Léo Ceará
Tiradentes-CE
-
Pentecoste
Tiradentes-CE
-
Jeferson
Guarani de Juazeiro
-
Emerson Ocara
Mamoré
-
Paulão
Alecrim
-
Natan Baiano
Real-RR
-
Ball
Atlético Cearense
-
Jonh Wilquer
Atlético Cearense
-
Ramon
Moto Club
-
Caio
Atlético Cearense
-
Léo Ribeiro
Atlético Cearense
-
Mima
Esporte Limoeiro
-
Jeff Silva
Grêmio Maringá
-
Léo Ribeiro
Maranguape
-
Claudivan
Maranguape
-
Berg
Maranguape
-
Conrado
Calouros do Ar
-
Jalison
Caucaia
-
Ewerthon
Kercem Ajax
-
Paulo Geovani
Botafogo-PB
-
Desailly
Sertanense
-
Rosivaldo
Ipojuca
-
Jean
Iguatu
-
Luís Jorge
Boa Viagem
-
Jackson Caucaia
Atlético Mineiro
-
Rafael Sorriso
Caicó
-
Diego Maradona
Palmeira de Goianinha
-
Raul
Baraúnas
-
Hiago
Floresta-CE
-
Denis Lima
Maranguape
-
Leandro Negretti
Kelen SC
-
Júlio César
Alecrim
-
Juninho Quixadá
Quixadá
-
Ronaldo
Caucaia
-
Diogo
Roma Apucarana
-
João Victor
São Luís FC
-
Dida
Atlético-BA
-
Marcelo Mendes
Bangu
-
Robson Carioca
Icasa
-
Thiaguinho
Petrolina
-
Paulinho
São Benedito
-
Leandro
Ipitanga
-
Joãozinho
Ypiranga-PE
-
Robert
Boa Esporte
-
Marcos Aurélio
Ferroviário
-
Caio Acaraú
Atlético Cearense
-
Hércules
Atlético Cearense
-
Dudu Itapajé
Atlético Cearense
-
Ewerton
Atlético Cearense
-
Dudu Itapajé
Goianésia
-
Fabrício
Tianguá
-
Samuel
União-CE
-
Matheus Caucaia
União-CE
-
Igor
IAPE
-
Ewerton Henrique
Tupan
-
Fabrício
Atlético Cearense
-
Lucas Neres
Atl. Três Corações
-
Reginaldo
Atlético Pacajuense
-
Luís Roberto
Timon
-
Dino
Maracanã
-
Lucas Neres
Americano
-
Luquinha
Atlético-PB
-
Harrisson
Atlético-BA
-
Dudu Beberibe
4 de Julho
-
Ruan
Ferroviário
-
Jefferson
Crateús
-
Cássio
Aliança-CE
-
Dentinho
Glória
-
Vinicius
EC Olimpia
-
Dedé
Parnahyba
-
Caetano
Ipitanga
-
Palominha
Flamengo-PE
-
Lucão
Belo Jardim
-
Paulo Júnior
Itapipoca
-
Danielzinho
Vitória das Tabocas
-
Artur
Vitória das Tabocas
-
Erivelton
Centro Limoeirense
-
Ronda
Itarema-CE
-
Geferson
Crateús
-
Rian
Pacatuba
-
Jean
Pacatuba
-
Neto Brito
Pacatuba
-
Anderson Recife
Pacatuba
-
Wesley
Salgueiro
-
Dieguinho
Atlético Cearense
-
Ricardo
Barbalha
-
Léo Ribeiro
Atlético Cearense
-
Cláudio Caça-Rato
Caiçara
-
Erivelton
Caiçara
-
Julio Negão
Americano-MA
-
Bruno
Atlético Cearense
-
Peçanha
Bangu
-
Franklin
Maranhão
-
Carlos Emanuel
Caiçara
-
Bernardo
Moto Club
-
André Cassaco
Guarani de Juazeiro
-
Anderson Martins
Tiradentes-CE
-
Rafael Matos
Crato
-
Gonçalves
Itapipoca
-
Luanderson
Pacajus
-
Marcus Vinícius
Corisabbá
-
Isac
Parnahyba
-
Yerien
Parnahyba
-
Wagner Iguatu
Madureira
-
Romario
Santa Quitéria-MA
-
Jô
River-PI
-
Adriano
Atlético-PB
-
Jean
Sousa
-
Elton
Flamengo-PB
-
Hércules
Guarany de Sobral
-
Marciel
Fortaleza
-
Romário Mendes
Maranguape
-
Gleybson
Guarany de Sobral
-
João Paulo
Campinense
-
Felipe
Campo Grande-RJ
-
Tiago Granja
Campinense
-
Dedé
Campinense
-
Israel Véi
São Benedito
-
Da Silva
Maracanã
-
André Cassaco
Novo Hamburgo
-
Johnny
Tiradentes-CE
-
Marquinhos
Iguatu
-
Naim
América-CE
-
Regis
Coríntians-RN
-
Cristiano
Paraíba
-
Moisés Rato
River-PI
-
Moisés Rato
Belo Horizonte
-
Vanger
Boa Esporte
-
Izaquiel
Ceará
-
Wanderley
Boa Esporte
-
Adriano
Itapipoca
-
Paulo César
União Suzano
-
Cristiano
Petrolina
-
Tiago Granja
Fortaleza
-
Siloé
Boa Esporte
-
André Cassaco
América-SP
-
Isac
Sampaio Corrêa
-
Nailton Braga
Maranguape
-
Rafael Tchuca
América-CE
-
Klebson
Crateús
-
Márcio Tarrafas
Sousa
-
Da Silva
Treze
-
Francisco Teles
Aracati
-
Diego Maradona
ASSU
-
Douglas Ribeiro
Itapipoca
-
Breno
Paraíba
-
Klebson
Itapipoca
-
Henry Kanu
Pacatuba
-
Rafael Pires
Ceará
-
Rafael Pires
Uniclinic
-
Rennan
Pacatuba
-
Tico
São Vicente
-
Jonatha
Santa Cruz-RN
-
Duda
Calouros do Ar
-
Raiff
Parnahyba
-
Tiago Granja
Icasa
-
Jack Chan
Maranguape
-
Alex
Uniclinic
-
Albano
Tauá
-
Rafael Freitas
Ferroviário
-
Puxa
Alecrim
-
Clodoaldo
Goytacaz
-
Baby
Maranhão
-
Lamar
Guarani de Juazeiro
-
Paulinho
ASSU
-
Glaybson
Campinense
-
Puxa
Maranguape
-
Felipe Moreira
Alecrim
-
Romário Mendes
São Benedito
-
Mateus
Atlético-PB
-
Rafael Pires
Ceará
-
Stênio Júnior
Litex Lovech
-
Mondragon
Picos
-
Juninho
Crateús
-
Robert Silva
Atlético-PB
-
Moisés Rato
Maranguape
-
Rafael Alves
Ituano
-
Carlinhos
Grêmio Barueri
-
Diego Palhinha
Penapolense
-
Garrinchinha
Tiradentes-CE
-
Stênio
Itapipoca
-
Júnior Mineiro
Botafogo-PB
-
Isac
Parnahyba
-
Douglas
Grêmio Prudente
-
Robert
São Caetano
-
Diego Palhinha
Icasa
-
Canga
Comercial-MS
-
Fábio Lima
Fortaleza
-
Jerson
Fortaleza
-
Willer Souza
Wigry Suwałki
-
Jefferson
Coruripe
-
Wálter
Sampaio Corrêa
-
Eusébio
Fortaleza
-
Vavá
Ceará
-
Jackson
Tiradentes-CE
-
Marcos Dias
Guarani-MG
-
Júnior Cearense
Ceará
-
Maurílio
Salgueiro
-
Preto
Ceará
-
Djalma
Guarani de Juazeiro
-
Júnior Mineiro
Serra Talhada
-
Lucas Piasentin
Portuguesa-PR
-
Júnior Cearense
Fortaleza
-
Júnior Cearense
Uniclinic
-
Stênio
Club Football Estrela
-
Gilmak
Quixadá
-
Gilmak
Noroeste-SP
-
Júnior Lopes
Bragantino
-
Elanardo
Icasa
-
Wesley Pereira
Costa Rica EC
-
Andrezinho
Ceará
-
Alex Wilton
Mersin Idman Yurdu
-
Elanardo
Bahia de Feira
-
Romero
Guarani de Juazeiro
-
Lúcio Maranhão
ASA
-
Cícero César
Serra
-
Júnior Cearense
Tiradentes-CE
-
Gleybson
Alecrim
-
Maceió
Rio Branco-PR
-
Gildazio
Treze
-
Angelo
Confiança
-
Fábio Lima
Aracati
-
Edgar
Sampaio Corrêa
-
Joãozinho
Petrolina
-
Diego
River-PI
-
Siloé
Náutico
-
Da Silva
Treze
-
Nilsinho
Potiguar
-
Jack Chan
São Benedito
-
Leonardo
Quixadá
-
Jack Chan
Parnahyba
-
Isac
Eusébio
-
Isac
Itapipoca
-
Isac
Bahia
-
Hércules
Santa Cruz-RN
-
Eduardo
Ceará
-
Juranílson
Ceará
-
Teles
Ferroviário
-
Juranílson
Tiradentes-CE
-
Juranílson
Tiradentes-CE
-
Rafael Freitas
Atlético-PB
-
André Luiz
Alecrim
-
Jack Chan
Parnahyba
-
Piva
Fortaleza
-
Angelo
Guarany de Sobral
-
Dino
Chapecoense
-
Danúbio
Tiradentes-CE
-
Willian Barbosa
São Luiz
-
Alex
Pacatuba
-
Mimi
Itapipoca
-
Marciel
Uniclinic
-
André Cassaco
Botafogo-PB
-
Menezes
Ferroviário
-
Alex
Ferroviário
-
Eduardo
Piauí
-
Albano
Uniclinic
-
Waldson
Ferroviário
-
Rafael Tchuca
Crateús
-
Luiz Henrique
Crato
-
Leandro
Campinense
-
Fernando Sobral
Atlético Goianiense
-
Harrisson
Ferroviário
-
Epitácio
Ferroviário
-
Alexandre
Sampaio Corrêa
-
Guto
Tiradentes-CE
-
Valter
Tiradentes-CE
-
Rick
Queimados
-
Fabio
Ferroviário
-
Elves
Quixadá
-
Fernando Sobral
Guarany de Sobral
-
Dico
Sousa
-
Adriel
Caldas Novas
-
Elbér
Pelotas
-
Erivelton
Vitória da Conquista
-
Luiz Henrique
Itapipoca
-
Yerien Esukusiede
Juazeirense
-
Mateus
Maranguape
-
Neilton
Colo Colo
-
Erandir
Sousa
-
Douglas
Sousa
-
Klebson
Santa Cruz-RN
-
Maxuell
Ferroviário
-
Ramon Rafael
Americano-MA
-
Elton
Santa Quitéria-MA
-
Tenilson
4 de Julho
-
Rafael
Tiradentes-CE
-
Marciel
Quixadá
-
Fernando Sobral
Guarany de Sobral
-
Siloé
Ceará
-
Eduardo
Fluminense de Feira
-
Fernando Sobral
Fluminense de Feira
-
Saulo
Ferroviário
-
David
Picos
-
Ângelo
Globo FC
-
Siloé
Brasil de Pelotas
-
Marcelo Mendes
Madureira
-
Diego Almeida
Ferroviário
-
Cícero César
Ferroviário
-
Amarildo Balotelli
Spartax
-
Reginaldo
Paraíba
-
André Cassaco
Sousa
-
Kalil
ASSU
-
Mica
4 de Julho
-
Teco
Figueirense
-
Thiaguinho
Uniclinic
-
Camilo
Fernandópolis
-
Edson
Fluminense de Feira
-
Luan
Crato
-
Lucas Lima
Guarany de Sobral
-
Siloé
Ceará
-
Weverson
Treze
-
Raul
Guarany de Sobral
-
André Braga
Maranhão
-
Waldson
Alto Santo
-
Doda
Potengi
-
Toquinho
Maranhão
-
Franklin
Fortaleza
-
Claudio
Floresta-CE
-
Reginaldo
Ferroviário
-
Erivelton
Vitória da Conquista
-
Mateus
Maranguape
-
Cleiton
Pacatuba
-
Genilson Amorim
Canedense
-
Mateus
Maranguape
-
Douglas Ribeiro
Uruburetama
-
Carlos Alberto
Vitória da Conquista
-
Siloé
Santo André
-
Erivelton
Itapipoca
-
Ricardinho
Guarani de Juazeiro
-
Carlinhos Rocha
Moto Club
-
Carlinhos Rocha
Moto Club
-
Ronaldo
Quixadá
-
Tácio
Catuense
-
Moises Lucas
Crateús
-
Danilo
Moto Club
-
Raiff
Queimadense
-
Humberto Marques
Itapirense
-
Ricardinho
Guarani de Juazeiro
-
Wendell
Caucaia
-
Jefferson
Moto Club
-
Airton Junior
Quixadá
-
Daivison
América-RN
-
Marciel
Guarany de Sobral
-
Zezé
Araguaína
-
Erivelton
Fortaleza
-
Wálter
Tiradentes-CE
-
Reginaldo Júnior
Tiradentes-CE
-
Albano
Tiradentes-CE
-
Dedé
Santa Cruz
-
Glaybson
ASA
-
Allex Titton
FC Solothurn
-
Diego Cearense
Iporá
-
Albano
Icasa
-
Albano
Novo Hamburgo
-
Júnior Mineiro
Parnahyba
-
Rafael Freitas
Ferroviário
-
Wendell
Tiradentes-CE
-
Moisés Rato
Santa Quitéria-MA
-
Binha
Baraúnas
-
Valmir Baiano
Chapecoense
-
Jajá
Atlético CP
-
Diego Palhinha
Águia
-
Breno
Chapecoense
-
Moré
Uniclinic
-
Thiago
Jeju United
-
Danilo Bahia
Iguatu
-
Junior Alves
União-CE
-
Marciel
Icasa
-
Mimi
União-CE
-
Fernando Sobral
Icasa
-
Itallo
Moto Club
-
Siloé
Sampaio Corrêa
-
Torres
MP Mikkelin
-
Bruninho
Mamoré
-
Erivelton
Pacatuba
-
Thiago
Baraúnas
-
Cleiton
Potiguar
-
Robert Silva
Minas Fut. Brasil
-
Thiago
Jacuipense
-
Paulinho
Alecrim
-
Pedro Paulo
Nacional Uberaba
-
Paulo Rogério
Crateús
-
Rennan
Pacatuba
-
Cleiton
Coríntians-RN
-
Elton
Currais Novos
-
Odair
Visão Celeste
-
Siloé
Internacional
-
Zadda
CRAC
-
Cleiton
Palmeira de Goianinha
-
Cleiton
Palmeira de Goianinha
-
Ederson
Feira de Santana
-
Renatinho
Icasa
-
Marciel
Guarany de Sobral
-
WHO WE ARE
CONTACT
ADVERTISE WITH US
FOUND AN ERROR?
FEEDBACK
RSS
© 2003-2024 ZOS, Lda. - All rights reserved.
18+ BeGambleAware.org