G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1S | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 16-14 | 39 | 0 | 0 | W1 | LDDLW | details | |
1/32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | L1 | L | details | |
15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17-16 | 42 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-12-14 | 23:00 | (A) | Defensa y Justicia | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-12-07 | 23:00 | (H) | Vélez Sarsfield | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-30 | 23:00 | (A) | Platense | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-23 | 23:00 | (H) | Talleres | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-19 | 23:00 | (A) | Boca Juniors | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-09 | 23:00 | (H) | Atlético Tucumán | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-05 | 23:00 | (A) | Independiente | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-02 | 23:00 | (H) | Newell´s Old Boys | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-26 | 23:00 | (A) | Gimnasia | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 23:00 | (H) | Huracán | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 23:00 | (H) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 23:00 | (A) | Sarmiento de Junín | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 23:00 | (H) | Godoy Cruz | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 23:00 | (A) | Lanús | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 23:00 | (H) | Deportivo Riestra | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 23:00 | (A) | Tigre | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 23:00 | (H) | Argentinos Juniors | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 23:00 | (A) | Belgrano | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 23:00 | (H) | River Plate | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 23:00 | (A) | Racing Club | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-23 | 23:00 | (H) | Rosario Central | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 23:00 | (A) | Estudiantes | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-11 | 23:00 | (H) | San Lorenzo | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 23:00 | (A) | Independiente Rivadavia | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 23:00 | (H) | Barracas Central | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 21:45 | (A) | Instituto | - | 1S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-14 | 01:00 | (H) | Banfield | - | 1S | h2h | ||
L | 2024-04-18 | 01:15 | (H) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1-2 | 1/32 | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 21:00 | (A) | Tigre | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2024-04-07 | 01:30 | (H) | Belgrano | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2024-03-28 | 00:30 | (A) | Lanús | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2024-03-19 | 00:15 | (H) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2024-03-10 | 22:15 | (A) | Defensa y Justicia | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-03-06 | 22:15 | (H) | Boca Juniors | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 20:00 | (A) | Sarmiento de Junín | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-02-25 | 01:00 | (H) | Independiente Rivadavia | 4-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2024-02-20 | 00:30 | (H) | Platense | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2024-02-14 | 00:30 | (A) | Godoy Cruz | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2024-02-09 | 22:00 | (H) | Newell´s Old Boys | 1-3 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2024-02-05 | 21:00 | (A) | San Lorenzo | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
12 |