W | 2024-04-27 | 18:45 | (H) | LA Galaxy | 2-0 | Grp.West | |||
W | 2024-04-21 | 01:30 | (A) | Houston Dynamo | 0-1 | Grp.West | |||
L | 2024-04-14 | 21:45 | (A) | St. Louis City SC | 1-0 | Grp.West | |||
W | 2024-04-07 | 01:30 | (H) | SJ Earthquakes | 4-3 | Grp.West | |||
W | 2024-03-31 | 00:30 | (H) | FC Dallas | 2-1 | Grp.West | |||
L | 2024-03-23 | 23:30 | (A) | Orlando City | 2-0 | Grp.West | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 00:30 | (H) | Philadelphia Union | 2-2 | Grp.West | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 01:30 | (H) | St. Louis City SC | 2-2 | Grp.West | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 03:30 | (A) | Seattle Sounders | 0-0 | Grp.West | |||
L | 2024-02-25 | 01:30 | (H) | Minnesota United | 1-2 | Grp.West | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 02:00 | (A) | SJ Earthquakes | 1-1 | Grp.West | |||
L | 2023-10-08 | 01:30 | (H) | Los Angeles FC | 2-4 | Grp.West | |||
W | 2023-10-05 | 01:30 | (H) | DC United | 3-0 | Grp.West | |||
L | 2023-10-01 | 02:30 | (A) | Colorado Rapids | 1-0 | Grp.West | |||
D | 2023-09-25 | 02:30 | (H) | LA Galaxy | 3-3 | Grp.West | |||
D | 2023-09-21 | 00:30 | (A) | NY Red Bulls | 1-1 | Grp.West | |||
L | 2023-09-18 | 01:30 | (H) | Portland Timbers | 1-2 | Grp.West | |||
D | 2023-09-03 | 00:30 | (A) | NE Revolution | 2-2 | Grp.West | |||
L | 2023-08-31 | 01:30 | (H) | Seattle Sounders | 1-2 | Grp.West | |||
L | 2023-08-27 | 01:30 | (A) | FC Dallas | 1-0 | Grp.West | |||
L | 2023-08-21 | 02:30 | (A) | St. Louis City SC | 6-3 | Grp.West | |||
L | 2023-07-30 | 01:30 | (H) | Juárez | 1-3 | Grp.South 1 | |||
L | 2023-07-22 | 01:30 | (H) | Mazatlán | 1-3 | Grp.South 1 | |||
W | 2023-07-16 | 02:30 | (H) | Sporting KC | 2-1 | Grp.West | |||
L | 2023-07-13 | 03:30 | (A) | Vancouver Whitecaps | 2-1 | Grp.West | |||
W | 2023-07-09 | 01:30 | (A) | Minnesota United | 1-4 | Grp.West | |||
D | 2023-07-02 | 00:30 | (A) | Inter Miami CF | 1-1 | Grp.West | |||
W | 2023-06-25 | 02:30 | (H) | Houston Dynamo | 3-0 | Grp.West | |||
W | 2023-06-22 | (H) | FC Dallas | 3-0 | Grp.West | ||||
L | 2023-06-11 | 01:30 | (A) | Sporting KC | 4-1 | Grp.West | |||
L | 2023-06-04 | 01:30 | (H) | Real Salt Lake | 1-2 | Grp.West | |||
W | 2023-06-01 | 01:30 | (H) | Minnesota United | 2-1 | Grp.West | |||
L | 2023-05-28 | 01:30 | (A) | Houston Dynamo | 2-1 | Grp.West | |||
L | 2023-05-25 | 02:00 | (H) | Chicago Fire | 0-2 | L16 | |||
W | 2023-05-21 | 01:30 | (H) | Toronto FC | 1-0 | Grp.West | |||
W | 2023-05-18 | 03:30 | (A) | Seattle Sounders | 1-2 | Grp.West | |||
L | 2023-05-14 | 01:30 | (H) | FC Dallas | 0-1 | Grp.West | |||
W | 2023-05-11 | 02:00 | (H) | New Mexico United | 2-0 | L32 | |||
D | 2023-05-07 | 03:30 | (A) | Portland Timbers | 2-2 | Grp.West | |||
D | 2023-04-30 | 01:30 | (H) | SJ Earthquakes | 2-2 | Grp.West | |||
12 |