G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 38 | 21 | 4 | 13 | 69-50 | 65 | 1 | 0 | W3 | WLWWW | details | |
38 | 21 | 4 | 13 | 69-50 | 65 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
W | 2024-05-26 | 17:00 | (H) | Ankaragücü | 4-2 | D38 | |||
W | 2024-05-18 | 17:00 | (A) | Basaksehir | 0-1 | D37 | |||
W | 2024-05-12 | 17:00 | (H) | Istanbulspor AS | 3-0 | D36 | |||
L | 2024-05-04 | 17:00 | (A) | Samsunspor | 3-1 | D35 | |||
W | 2024-04-28 | 17:00 | (H) | Gazisehir Gaziantep | 4-2 | D34 | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 17:00 | (A) | Kayserispor | 1-2 | D33 | |||
L | 2024-04-12 | 18:00 | (H) | Sivasspor | 0-1 | D32 | |||
W | 2024-04-03 | 18:30 | (A) | Konyaspor | 1-3 | D31 | |||
L | 2024-03-17 | 17:30 | (H) | Fenerbahçe | 2-3 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (H) | Karagumruk | 5-1 | D29 | |||
L | 2024-03-04 | 17:00 | (A) | Alanyaspor | 3-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-02-25 | 13:00 | (H) | Adana Demirspor | 1-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-02-18 | 13:00 | (A) | Pendikspor | 0-2 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-02-12 | 14:00 | (H) | Hatayspor | 2-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2024-02-04 | 16:00 | (A) | Besiktas | 2-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2024-01-29 | 17:00 | (H) | Kasimpasa | 2-3 | D23 | |||
L | 2024-01-25 | 17:00 | (A) | Caykur Rizespor | 1-0 | D22 | |||
L | 2024-01-21 | 16:00 | (H) | Galatasaray | 1-5 | D21 | |||
D | 2024-01-14 | 13:00 | (A) | Antalyaspor | 1-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-01-11 | 17:00 | (H) | Samsunspor | 2-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2024-01-06 | 16:00 | (A) | Ankaragücü | 0-1 | D19 | |||
D | 2023-12-23 | 16:00 | (H) | Basaksehir | 1-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-12-19 | 17:00 | (A) | Istanbulspor AS | DA | D17 | |||
W | 2023-12-10 | 16:00 | (A) | Gazisehir Gaziantep | 1-3 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-12-03 | 13:00 | (H) | Kayserispor | 0-1 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-11-27 | 17:00 | (A) | Sivasspor | 3-3 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-11-10 | 17:00 | (H) | Konyaspor | 2-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-11-04 | 16:00 | (A) | Fenerbahçe | 2-3 | D11 | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 13:00 | (A) | Karagumruk | 0-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-10-23 | 18:00 | (H) | Alanyaspor | 1-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-10-06 | 18:00 | (A) | Adana Demirspor | 1-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 14:00 | (H) | Pendikspor | 2-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-09-25 | 18:00 | (A) | Hatayspor | 3-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-09-17 | 18:00 | (H) | Besiktas | 3-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-09-01 | 19:00 | (A) | Kasimpasa | 1-5 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-08-26 | 17:15 | (H) | Caykur Rizespor | 2-3 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-08-19 | 19:45 | (A) | Galatasaray | 2-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-08-11 | 19:00 | (H) | Antalyaspor | 1-0 | D1 |