Follow us
Follow Soccerzz on Twitter
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Login
United States
Competitions
Stats
Latest Transfers
News
Encyclopedia
Matches
Community
Multimedia
Nacionais
MLS
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Distritais
Feminino
Women´s PS
NWSL Challenge
USL W-League
NWSL
Division I WNCAA
SELEÇÕES
Seleção A
U-23
U-21
U20
U-19
U-18
U-17
U-16
U-15
Olympics
Feminino
Feminino U20
Feminino U-23
Feminino U20
Feminino U-19
Feminino U-18
Feminino U-17
Feminino U-16
Feminino U-15
Feminino Olympics
CLUBES
LA Galaxy
NY Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders
Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas
+ mais
Jogadores
Hope Solo
Oguchi Onyewu
Brek Shea
Ali Krieger
Landon Donovan
+ mais
Treinadores
Carlos Llamosa
Jeff Agoos
Pellegrino Matarazzo
Gregg Berhalter
Sam Laity
+ mais
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
FUTSAL
WOMEN
BEACH SOCCER
Premier League
MLS
Serie A
NWSL
World Cup
United States of America
MLS
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NWSL
Women´s Professional Soccer
USL W-League
Division I WNCAA
NWSL Challenge
other countries
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
International
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
National teams
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Finalíssima Inter Fem
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
Preparação Seleções [Feminino]
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Taça Nações Árabes
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
Quatro Nações
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Torneio Internacional Lisboa
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
T. Montaigu
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women's Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
Qual. Euro Fem. U17
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
WAFF Womens Championship
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
African WC
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
African Games
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
Taça COSAFA S17
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
MLS
US Open Cup
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Regional
Youth Honours
Futsal
Womens Football
MLS is Back
Other Countries
La Liga
Scottish Premiership
Premier League
Primeira Liga
Serie A
Swiss Super League
Uruguay League
Liga Omã
Portuguese U18 Champ.
Liga Sueca
Malta League
Bolivia League
Internationals
Champions League
Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
R. Sudamericana
CAF Champ. League
Taça Confederação CAF
CECAFA Club Championship
African Supercup
AFC Champ. League
Europa Conference League
National Teams
World Cup
Euro
UEFA Nations League
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
Copa America
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
CHAN
AFCON
CECAFA Cup
Qualification CAN
INT
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Full statistics (93 Competitions)
MLS
Cristián Arango
8 Goals Scored
Inter Miami CF
+3 Pts.
1 Defeats
Least Defeats
Liga Inglesa
Erling Haaland
20 Goals Scored
Arsenal
+1 Pts.
3 Defeats
Least Defeats
La Liga
Artem Dovbyk
19 Goals Scored
Real Madrid
+13 Pts.
1 Defeats
Least Defeats
Ligue 1
Kylian Mbappé
26 Goals Scored
Paris SG
+12 Pts.
1 Defeats
Least Defeats
Brazil Serie A
Vitinho
2 Goals Scored
Atlético Mineiro
+1 Pts.
0 Defeats
Least Defeats
THIS SEASON
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ More
CLUB INTERNATIONAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
FINU20
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
CL
WCL
SC
EL
ECL
YL
+13
National teams
WC
OGW
SBC
FF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17
U20
OG
PA
CA
+31
Archive
All the transfers
All news
National
Austin FC defeat LA Galaxy
2024-04-27 21:39:18
E
0
Major League Soccer 2024 - All games and rankings
2024-04-27 14:05:06
E
0
Kansas City get the better of Angel City FC
2024-04-27 07:00:24
E
0
International
Spoils shared between Aston Villa and Chelsea
2024-04-28 01:03:23
E
0
Al Nassr defeat Al Khaleej
2024-04-27 23:18:18
E
0
Spoils shared between Paris SG and Le Havre
2024-04-27 23:09:17
E
0
Very little to separate Gotham FC from Racing Louisville FC
2024-04-27 22:05:18
E
0
Tough test in store for Cavalry FC against Pacific FC
2024-04-27 22:00:29
E
0
FC Porto and Sporting will both fancy their chances
2024-04-27 20:30:29
E
0
Countries
Agents
Directors
Referees
Coaches
Stadiums
Players
Competitions
Teams
National teams
DATABASE
x
128 689
Teams
w
1 189 351
Players
z
63 439
Managers
u
3 891
Competitions
Q
4 421 926
Games
v
1 513 062
Match Reports
F
982 527
Photos
G
1 119 101
Videos
t
23 342
Stadiums
y
14 430
Referees
Livescore
Live matches
Latest Results
All results of major competitions
Fixtures
All upcoming matches from main competitions
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Agenda
All the results, upcoming matches, training and press conferences of the main teams, raffles of main competitions, etc ...
Create Suggestion
Create a new file in the soccerzz.com database.
Historic
Check your entire Collaboration history
Missing Data
See how your action can be important to complete existing information on soccerzz.com
Top Collaborators
Follow the Top Collaborators here!
Videos
All the videos
Galleries
All photo galleries
Photos
All the photos
Calendar
54
TV
25
Premier League
Serie A
MLS
NWSL
Women Champions League
USL Championship
FT
D3
Grp.West
Miami FC
2
San Antonio FC
1
28/04 - 00:00
FT
D3
Grp.East
Indy Eleven
2
North Carolina FC
1
28/04 - 00:00
FT
D3
Grp.East
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2
Detroit City
R
0
28/04 - 00:00
FT
L
North Carolina Courage
Wom.
1
Seattle Reign
Wom.
0
28/04 - 00:00
FT
MLS
Grp.West
FC Cincinnati
2
Colorado Rapids
1
28/04 - 00:30
FT
MLS
Grp.East
NE Revolution
1
Inter Miami CF
4
28/04 - 00:30
FT
MLS
Grp.West
NY Red Bulls
1
Vancouver Whitecaps
1
28/04 - 00:30
FT
MLS
Grp.East
New York City FC
2
Charlotte FC
1
28/04 - 00:30
FT
MLS
Grp.East
Orlando City
R
1
Toronto FC
2
28/04 - 00:30
FT
MLS
Grp.West
Philadelphia Union
1
Real Salt Lake
2
28/04 - 00:30
FT
MLS
Grp.East
Columbus Crew
0
CF Montréal
0
28/04 - 00:30
FT
MLS
Grp.West
DC United
2
Seattle Sounders
R
1
28/04 - 00:30
FT
D3
Grp.East
Louisville City
6
Hartford Athletic
0
28/04 - 00:30
FT
D3
Grp.West
Tampa Bay Rowdies
3
New Mexico United
0
28/04 - 00:30
FT
D3
Grp.West
Birmingham Legion
0
Memphis 901
3
28/04 - 00:30
FT
L
Utah Royals
Wom.
0
Houston Dash
Wom.
0
28/04 - 00:30
FT
L
Chicago Red Stars
Wom.
0
Portland Thorns FC
Wom.
2
28/04 - 00:30
89'
MLS
Grp.East
Chicago Fire
0
Atlanta United
0
28/04 - 01:30
90+'
MLS
Grp.West
FC Dallas
2
Houston Dynamo
R
0
28/04 - 01:30
89'
MLS
Grp.West
Minnesota United
2
Sporting KC
1
28/04 - 01:30
90+'
MLS
Grp.West
Nashville SC
1
SJ Earthquakes
1
28/04 - 01:30
67'
D3
Grp.West
El Paso Locomotive
0
FC Tulsa
1
28/04 - 02:00
23'
D3
Grp.West
Orange County SC
1
Monterey Bay
0
28/04 - 03:00
20'
D3
Grp.West
Sacramento Republic
1
Loudoun United
0
28/04 - 03:00
24'
D3
Grp.West
Oakland Roots SC
0
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
0
28/04 - 03:00
26'
L
San Diego Wave
Wom.
1
Bay FC
Wom.
0
28/04 - 03:00
MLS
Grp.West
Los Angeles FC
-
Portland Timbers
-
28/04 - 03:30
1.56
4.33
7.50
SA
D34
Internazionale
Torino
28/04 - 11:30
4.76
3.95
1.81
D1
D31
Metz
Lille
28/04 - 12:00
2.73
2.96
3.21
D1
D33
Cádiz
Mallorca
28/04 - 13:00
2.33
3.82
3.08
PL
D35
Bournemouth
Brighton & Hove Albion
28/04 - 14:00
4.36
4.42
1.79
PL
D35
Tottenham
Arsenal
28/04 - 14:00
3.23
3.46
2.40
D1
D31
Strasbourg
Nice
28/04 - 14:00
2.70
3.54
2.75
D1
D31
Lorient
Toulouse
28/04 - 14:00
3.67
3.65
2.13
D1
D31
Clermont
Stade de Reims
28/04 - 14:00
1.66
4.04
6.25
SA
D34
Bologna
Udinese
28/04 - 14:00
2.39
3.61
3.12
D1
D31
Borussia M´gladbach
1. FC Union Berlin
28/04 - 14:30
4.01
3.65
1.79
WCL
SF
Paris SG
Wom.
Lyon
Wom.
28/04 - 15:00
2.58
3.21
3.16
D1
D33
Granada
Osasuna
28/04 - 15:15
2.30
3.50
3.40
D1
D31
Rennes
Brest
28/04 - 16:05
11.10
6.50
1.31
PL
D35
Nottingham Forest
Manchester City
28/04 - 16:30
1.60
4.45
6.00
D1
D31
Mainz
FC Köln
28/04 - 16:30
2.00
3.81
3.96
SA
D34
Napoli
Roma
28/04 - 17:00
1.49
4.81
7.34
SA
D34
Atalanta
Empoli
28/04 - 17:00
1.83
4.00
4.57
D1
D33
Villarreal
Rayo Vallecano
28/04 - 17:30
2.56
3.90
2.72
D1
D31
Lyon
Monaco
28/04 - 18:00
3.49
3.90
2.12
D1
D31
Darmstadt 98
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
28/04 - 18:30
2.63
3.08
2.65
CLA
SF
Argentinos Juniors
Vélez Sarsfield
28/04 - 19:30
1.72
4.24
5.01
SA
D34
Fiorentina
Sassuolo
28/04 - 19:45
2.12
3.54
3.84
D1
D33
Real Betis
Sevilla
28/04 - 20:00
2.54
3.58
2.92
D1
D31
Marseille
Lens
28/04 - 20:00
2.59
3.42
2.66
D1
D31
FC Porto
Sporting
28/04 - 20:30
D1
L
Cavalry FC
Pacific FC
28/04 - 22:00
L
Gotham FC
Wom.
Racing Louisville FC
Wom.
28/04 - 22:00
FT
D3
Grp.East
Louisville City
6
Hartford Athletic
0
28/04 - 00:30
FT
D3
Grp.West
Birmingham Legion
0
Memphis 901
3
28/04 - 00:30
1.56
4.33
7.50
SA
D34
Internazionale
Torino
28/04 - 11:30
4.76
3.95
1.81
D1
D31
Metz
Lille
28/04 - 12:00
2.73
2.96
3.21
D1
D33
Cádiz
Mallorca
28/04 - 13:00
2.33
3.82
3.08
PL
D35
Bournemouth
Brighton & Hove Albion
28/04 - 14:00
4.36
4.42
1.79
PL
D35
Tottenham
Arsenal
28/04 - 14:00
3.23
3.46
2.40
D1
D31
Strasbourg
Nice
28/04 - 14:00
2.70
3.54
2.75
D1
D31
Lorient
Toulouse
28/04 - 14:00
3.67
3.65
2.13
D1
D31
Clermont
Stade de Reims
28/04 - 14:00
1.66
4.04
6.25
SA
D34
Bologna
Udinese
28/04 - 14:00
2.39
3.61
3.12
D1
D31
Borussia M´gladbach
1. FC Union Berlin
28/04 - 14:30
2.58
3.21
3.16
D1
D33
Granada
Osasuna
28/04 - 15:15
2.30
3.50
3.40
D1
D31
Rennes
Brest
28/04 - 16:05
11.10
6.50
1.31
PL
D35
Nottingham Forest
Manchester City
28/04 - 16:30
1.60
4.45
6.00
D1
D31
Mainz
FC Köln
28/04 - 16:30
2.00
3.81
3.96
SA
D34
Napoli
Roma
28/04 - 17:00
1.49
4.81
7.34
SA
D34
Atalanta
Empoli
28/04 - 17:00
1.83
4.00
4.57
D1
D33
Villarreal
Rayo Vallecano
28/04 - 17:30
2.56
3.90
2.72
D1
D31
Lyon
Monaco
28/04 - 18:00
3.49
3.90
2.12
D1
D31
Darmstadt 98
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
28/04 - 18:30
1.72
4.24
5.01
SA
D34
Fiorentina
Sassuolo
28/04 - 19:45
2.12
3.54
3.84
D1
D33
Real Betis
Sevilla
28/04 - 20:00
2.54
3.58
2.92
D1
D31
Marseille
Lens
28/04 - 20:00
2.59
3.42
2.66
D1
D31
FC Porto
Sporting
28/04 - 20:30
2.33
3.82
3.08
PL
D35
Bournemouth
Brighton & Hove Albion
28/04 - 14:00
4.36
4.42
1.79
PL
D35
Tottenham
Arsenal
28/04 - 14:00
11.10
6.50
1.31
PL
D35
Nottingham Forest
Manchester City
28/04 - 16:30
1.56
4.33
7.50
SA
D34
Internazionale
Torino
28/04 - 11:30
1.66
4.04
6.25
SA
D34
Bologna
Udinese
28/04 - 14:00
2.00
3.81
3.96
SA
D34
Napoli
Roma
28/04 - 17:00
1.49
4.81
7.34
SA
D34
Atalanta
Empoli
28/04 - 17:00
1.72
4.24
5.01
SA
D34
Fiorentina
Sassuolo
28/04 - 19:45
FT
MLS
Grp.West
FC Cincinnati
2
Colorado Rapids
1
28/04 - 00:30
FT
MLS
Grp.East
NE Revolution
1
Inter Miami CF
4
28/04 - 00:30
FT
MLS
Grp.West
NY Red Bulls
1
Vancouver Whitecaps
1
28/04 - 00:30
FT
MLS
Grp.East
New York City FC
2
Charlotte FC
1
28/04 - 00:30
FT
MLS
Grp.East
Orlando City
R
1
Toronto FC
2
28/04 - 00:30
FT
MLS
Grp.West
Philadelphia Union
1
Real Salt Lake
2
28/04 - 00:30
FT
MLS
Grp.East
Columbus Crew
0
CF Montréal
0
28/04 - 00:30
FT
MLS
Grp.West
DC United
2
Seattle Sounders
R
1
28/04 - 00:30
89'
MLS
Grp.East
Chicago Fire
0
Atlanta United
0
28/04 - 01:30
90+'
MLS
Grp.West
FC Dallas
2
Houston Dynamo
R
0
28/04 - 01:30
89'
MLS
Grp.West
Minnesota United
2
Sporting KC
1
28/04 - 01:30
90+'
MLS
Grp.West
Nashville SC
1
SJ Earthquakes
1
28/04 - 01:30
MLS
Grp.West
Los Angeles FC
-
Portland Timbers
-
28/04 - 03:30
FT
L
North Carolina Courage
Wom.
1
Seattle Reign
Wom.
0
28/04 - 00:00
FT
L
Utah Royals
Wom.
0
Houston Dash
Wom.
0
28/04 - 00:30
FT
L
Chicago Red Stars
Wom.
0
Portland Thorns FC
Wom.
2
28/04 - 00:30
26'
L
San Diego Wave
Wom.
1
Bay FC
Wom.
0
28/04 - 03:00
L
Gotham FC
Wom.
Racing Louisville FC
Wom.
28/04 - 22:00
4.01
3.65
1.79
WCL
SF
Paris SG
Wom.
Lyon
Wom.
28/04 - 15:00
FT
D3
Grp.West
Miami FC
2
San Antonio FC
1
28/04 - 00:00
FT
D3
Grp.East
Indy Eleven
2
North Carolina FC
1
28/04 - 00:00
FT
D3
Grp.East
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2
Detroit City
R
0
28/04 - 00:00
FT
D3
Grp.East
Louisville City
6
Hartford Athletic
0
28/04 - 00:30
FT
D3
Grp.West
Tampa Bay Rowdies
3
New Mexico United
0
28/04 - 00:30
FT
D3
Grp.West
Birmingham Legion
0
Memphis 901
3
28/04 - 00:30
67'
D3
Grp.West
El Paso Locomotive
0
FC Tulsa
1
28/04 - 02:00
23'
D3
Grp.West
Orange County SC
1
Monterey Bay
0
28/04 - 03:00
20'
D3
Grp.West
Sacramento Republic
1
Loudoun United
0
28/04 - 03:00
24'
D3
Grp.West
Oakland Roots SC
0
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
0
28/04 - 03:00
Cercle Brugge
Belgium
m
Brugge
m
established in 1899
A
menu
Transfers 2016/17
Main Page
Stats
Matches
News
Transfers
Players
Managers
Calendar
Videos
Photos
Titles
Titles (in-depth)
History by season
Competitions History
History vs Teams
International history
History v Association
With or without
Head-to-head
History (Timeline)
Collaboration
(All seasons)
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
1955/1956
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1949/1950
1948/1949
1947/1948
1946/1947
1945/1946
1944/1945
1943/1944
1942/1943
1941/1942
1940/1941
1939/1940
1938/1939
1937/1938
1936/1937
1935/1936
1934/1935
1933/1934
1932/1933
1931/1932
1930/1931
1929/1930
1928/1929
1927/1928
1926/1927
1925/1926
1924/1925
1923/1924
1922/1923
1921/1922
1920/1921
1919/1920
1918/1919
1917/1918
1916/1917
1915/1916
1914/1915
1913/1914
1912/1913
1911/1912
1910/1911
1909/1910
1908/1909
1907/1908
1906/1907
1905/1906
1904/1905
1903/1904
1902/1903
1901/1902
1900/1901
1899/1900
1898/1899
IN 21.58 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Felipe Augusto
Corinthians
3.00 M €
Vitinho
Cruzeiro
2.35 M €
Leonardo Lopes
Hull City
2.00 M €
Franck Kanouté
Pescara
2.00 M €
Kévin Denkey
Nimes
2.00 M €
Alan Minda
Independiente Juniors
1.98 M €
Thomas Didillon
Anderlecht
1.30 M €
Ayase Ueda
Kashima Antlers
1.30 M €
Dino Hotić
Maribor
1.20 M €
Jesper Daland
Start
1.00 M €
Alimami Gory
Le Havre
800 mil €
Stef Peeters
Caen
500 mil €
Abu Francis
Nordsjaelland
500 mil €
Guy Mbenza
Stade Tunisien
450 mil €
Van der Bruggen
Kortrijk
300 mil €
Senna Miangue
Cagliari
300 mil €
Dimitar Velkovski
Slavia
250 mil €
Johanna Omolo
Royal Antwerp
250 mil €
Vagner Goncalves
FC Saburtalo
100 mil €
Guévin Tormin
Monaco
-
Lloyd Palun
Red Star 93
-
Gianni Bruno
Évian TG
-
Sebastiaan Brebels
Zulte Waregem
-
Héctor Rodas
Córdoba
-
Jonathan Mexique
Monaco
-
Paolino Bertaccini
Genk
-
Gilles Lentz
Kortrijk
-
Raphaël Diarra
Monaco
-
Mehdi Khchab
KRC Mechelen
-
Mehdi Beneddine
Monaco
-
Tafsir Chérif
Monaco
-
Ilombe M’Boyo
FC Sion
-
Christophe Vincent
AC Ajaccio
-
Amadou Diallo
White Star
-
Crysan
Atlético Paranaense
-
Stephen Buyl
Royal Antwerp
-
Kévin Hoggas
FC Bourg-Péronnas
-
Elderson Echiéjilé
Monaco
-
Bram Van Kerkhof
Vitesse
-
Hervé Delesie
KSV Waregem
-
Brian Pinas
NAC Breda
-
Harold Meyssen
Standard Liège
-
Aboud Omar
Slavia
-
Kévin Appin
Monaco
-
Yoann Etienne
Monaco
-
Pierre N’Guinda
Monaco
-
Paul Nardi
Monaco
-
Javi Garcia
Villarreal
-
Xavier Mercier
Kortrijk
-
Jordy Gaspar
Monaco
-
Irvin Cardona
Monaco
-
Heitor
Internacional
-
Dylan De Belder
Lierse
-
Emmanuel Imorou
Caen
-
Leandro Simioni
XV de Piracicaba
-
Brian Vandenbussche
Gent
-
Aleksandar Sofranac
HNK Rijeka
-
Benjamin Delacourt
Deinze
-
Isaac Koné
Royal Antwerp
-
Tristan Muyumba
Monaco
-
Bernard Beuken
Malmö
-
Samuel Fabris
White Star
-
Bart Buysse
Club Brugge
-
Ismaïla N’Diaye
Kortrijk
-
Nuno Reis
Sporting
-
Dennes de Kegel
Genk
-
Patrick Ipermans
Royal Antwerp
-
Dominic Longo
Newcastle Jets
-
Richard Sukuta-Pasu
Kaiserslautern
-
Olivier Werner
Mons
-
Sam Valcke
Londerzeelse
-
Bacelic-Grgic
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
-
Pierre Bourdin
Paris SG
-
Jan de Koning
Lokeren
-
Rudy Haleydt
KSV Waregem
-
André Raes
RWD Molenbeek
-
Jilke Deconinck
Standard Liège
-
Gaetano Monachello
Monaco
-
Jérémy Taravel
Gent
-
Matthieu Denier
Standard Liège
-
Joris Delle
Nice
-
Lonsana Doumbouya
Tubize
-
Peter Carly
KSK Beveren
-
Thomas Buffel
Rangers
-
Philippe Schepens
Oostende
-
Karel Cornelissen
Sint-Niklase SKE
-
Saevar Jónsson
Valur
-
Noë Dussenne
Mons
-
Thomas De Bie
KV Mechelen
-
Albertos Roussos
Juventus
-
René Sterckx
Waasland-Beveren
-
Jonas Ivens
Niki Volos
-
Daniel Oliveira
Deinze
-
Xavier Luissint
Oostende
-
Thomas Jutten
Geel
-
Prudent Bettens
KSV Waregem
-
Henny Van Nee
Gent
-
Alhassane Soumah
Juventus
-
Jessy López
Charleroi
-
Alberto Gallinetta
Juventus
-
Axel Bossekota
Geel
-
Van De Velde
Deinze
-
Yvan Yagan
Sint-Truiden
-
Faris Haroun
Blackpool
-
Albian Muzaqi
Genk
-
Maarten Martens
PAOK
-
Søren Skov
FC St. Pauli
-
Tomislav Kiš
Kortrijk
-
Jinty Caenepeel
Gent
-
Julien Serrano
Monaco
-
Benjamin Lambot
Simurq PFC
-
Wesley Vanbelle
Eendracht Aalst
-
Niels Coussement
Roeselare
-
Anderson López
Cercle Brugge
-
Iké Ugbo
Chelsea
-
Franck Kanouté
Pescara
-
Ad Versluijs
Berchem Sport
-
Rabbi Matondo
Schalke 04
-
Christiaan Ravych
Club Brugge
-
Milenko Milosevic
FK Sutjeska
-
Silvère Ganvoula
VfL Bochum
-
Bernard Beuken
Standard Liège
-
Emilio Kehrer
SC Freiburg
-
Sousa
Botafogo
-
Louis Torres
Monaco
-
Álex Millán
Villarreal
-
Boris Popovic
Monaco
-
Anthony Musaba
Monaco
-
Jean Marcelin
Monaco
-
Giulian Biancone
Monaco
-
Sébastien Bruzzese
Kortrijk
-
Strahinja Pavlovic
Monaco
-
Senna Miangue
Cagliari
-
Sousa
Botafogo
-
Waldo Rubio
Valladolid
-
Zezé Gambassi
Eendracht Aalst
-
Edgaras Utkus
Monaco
-
Radoslaw Majecki
Monaco
-
Lucas Larade
Monaco
-
Nils De Wilde
Anderlecht
-
Flávio Nazinho
Sporting
-
Kazeem Olaigbe
Southampton
-
Félix Lemaréchal
Monaco
-
Romaric Etonde
Monaco
-
Anderson López
Ajax
-
Erick
Fluminense
-
Malamine Efekele
Monaco
-
Thomas Jutten
Dessel Sport
-
Mathieu Vanderschaeghe
KSV Roeselare
-
Jordan Semedo
Monaco
-
Louis Torres
Cercle Brugge
-
Yann Gboho
Rennes
-
Teun Wilke
SPAL 2013
-
Jean Marcelin
Monaco
-
Jerry Tondelua
AC Sodigraf
-
Lucas
Americano
-
Hugo Siquet
SC Freiburg
-
Tarick Ximinies
Harbour View
-
Maxime Delanghe
PSV
-
Thomas Didillon
Cercle Brugge
-
Hugo Siquet
SC Freiburg
-
Isaac Koné
Royal Antwerp
-
Franck Irie
Monaco
-
Issa Marega
Caen
-
Zohran Bassong
Lille
-
Adama Traoré
Monaco
-
Aboubakary Kanté
Avenir Béziers
-
Kylian Hazard
Chelsea
-
Loïc Badiashile
Monaco
-
Giulian Biancone
Monaco
-
Adrien Bongiovanni
Monaco
-
Idriss Saadi
Strasbourg
-
Merveille Goblet
Waasland-Beveren
-
Xandão
Sporting Gijón
-
Andi Koshi
PSV
-
Arnaud Lusamba
Nice
-
Carlens Arcus
Lille
-
Irvin Cardona
Monaco
-
Naomichi Ueda
Kashima Antlers
-
Guévin Tormin
Monaco
-
Adrien Bongiovanni
Monaco
-
Nabil Alioui
Monaco
-
Kylian Hazard
Chelsea
-
Serge Gakpé
Amiens
-
Stephane Omeonga
Genoa
-
Guillaume Hubert
Club Brugge
-
Rominigue Kouamé
Lille
-
Alex Querter
Lokeren
-
Eddie Krncevic
MSV Duisburg
-
Warleson
São Joseense
-
Isaac Christie-Davies
Liverpool
-
Dimitris Chatziisaias
Caykur Rizespor
-
Márton Eppel
Kairat
-
Lennart Moser
1. FC Union Berlin
-
Brian Etheridge
Daring Club de Molenbeek
-
Alexander Corryn
KV Mechelen
-
Raux-Yao
Auxerre
-
Jonathan Panzo
Monaco
-
Lyle Foster
Monaco
-
Róbson Aguiar
America-RJ
-
Jordi Mboula
Monaco
-
Kouadio Dabila
Lille
-
William Balikwisha
Standard Liège
-
Paul Sanders
Harelbeke
-
Ronny Borloo
Gent
-
Kennedy Malunga
Mighty Wanderers
-
Godfred Donsah
Bologna
-
Mouez Hassen
Nice
-
Lassana Coulibaly
Angers
-
David Bates
Hamburger SV
-
William Carvalho
Sporting
-
Andreas Vlahos
Kingz
-
Gábor Torma
Dunaújváros FC
-
Dorinel Munteanu
Dinamo Bucureşti
-
Abdoulaye Camara
Udinese
-
Tibor Selymes
Dinamo Bucureşti
-
Josip Weber
HNK Cibalia
-
Nacer Abdellah
Lommel
-
Tarumbwa
Highlanders
-
Patrick Lane
Blackburn
-
Mehdi Makhloufi
Tournai
-
Ernest Konon
Genk
-
Yves Feys
Mouscron
-
Tony Sergeant
Bari
-
Dekeyser
Royal Antwerp
-
Mohamed Kanu
Beveren
-
Vital Borkelmans
Gent
-
Abdoul Camara
Harelbeke
-
Tomas Labun
MFK Košice
-
Sébastien Stassin
Roosendaal
-
Van Robays
KSV Waregem
-
Kristof Arys
Deinze
-
Mohamed Berthé
Brussels
-
Nordin Jbari
Troyes
-
Johnny Nierynck
Oostende
-
Sam De Meester
Excelsior
-
André Saeys
K Beerschot VAC
-
Willy Wellens
RWD Molenbeek
-
Abu Kanu
Beveren
-
Fernand Goyvaerts
Nice
-
Kristof D’Haene
Club Brugge
-
Polo Nzuzi
Mouscron
-
Geoffrey Ghesquière
Auxerre
-
Zdenko Vukasovic
Anderlecht
-
Milan Purovic
Sporting
-
Papa Sene
Coxyde
-
Grégory Mertens
Gent
-
Marc de Buyser
RWD Molenbeek
-
Fabrice Staelens
Kortrijk
-
Tom de Sutter
Torhout
-
Tony Kane
Blackburn Rovers
-
Ylli Shehu
HNK Šibenik
-
Olivier Mukendi
Anderlecht
-
Reynaldo
Anderlecht
-
Renato Neto
Sporting
-
Nuno Reis
Sporting
-
Wang Yang
Wuhan Zall
-
William Owusu
Sporting
-
Zbigniew Swietek
Oostende
-
Alen Avdic
Sakaryaspor
-
Philippe Durpes
Romorantin
-
Christian Nzinga
Shamrock Rovers
-
Peter Ingelbrecht
Club Brugge
-
Jerome Watt
Blackburn
-
Iachtchouck
Ergotelis
-
Renan Felipe
Anderlecht
-
Reynaldo
Anderlecht
-
Olivier Mukendi
Anderlecht
-
Dominic Foley
Gent
-
Hans Cornelis
Genk
-
Serhiy Serebrennikov
Charleroi
-
Morten Olsen
B1903 København
-
Stéphane Demol
Standard Liège
-
Sérgio Peter
Blackburn
-
Didier Six
Marseille
-
Ive Jerolimov
Hajduk Split
-
Olivier Claessens
KV Mechelen
-
Jelle Vossen
Genk
-
Kristof Snelders
Lierse
-
Mahan
Beveren
-
Besnik Hasi
Lokeren
-
Bram Verbist
Eendracht Aalst
-
Arnar Vidarsson
De Graafschap
-
José Fernández
Chornomorets
-
Miguel Van Damme
KSK Maldegem
-
Kanu
Anderlecht
-
Dejan Kelhar
NK MIK CM Celje
-
Bernt Evens
Club Brugge
-
Bojan Bozovic
Kaposvár
-
Paul Nardi
Monaco
-
Paul Nardi
Monaco
-
Milenko Milosevic
FK Sutjeska
-
Mutavdzic
CSKA Sofia
-
Vuza Nyoni
Highlanders
-
Slobodan Slovic
FK Vozdovac
-
Darko Pivaljevic
Royal Antwerp
-
Luke Jones
Blackburn Rovers
-
Harold Meyssen
Standard Liège
-
Vit Valenta
HSC 21
-
Dieter Dekelver
Brussels
-
Muhamadu Ibad
MVV
-
Ricky Begeyn
Roeselare
-
Christophe Grondin
Toulouse
-
Christophe Grondin
Toulouse
-
Jonathan Farías
Boca Juniors
-
Paulus Roiha
Zwolle
-
Brian Pinas
FC Groningen
-
Djordje Svetlicic
Germinal Beerschot
-
Wouter Artz
Excelsior
-
Jimmy De Wulf
Club Brugge
-
Jimmy De Wulf
Club Brugge
-
Igor Gjuzelov
Hapoel Petah Tikva
-
Anthony Portier
Oostende
-
Tom Van Mol
FC Utrecht
-
Honour Gombani
Highlanders
-
Nenad Miskovic
Partizan
-
Laszlo Harsanyi
Baltimore Blast (MISL)
-
Hendrickx Koenraad
Gent
-
Cedric Vanhee
Coxyde
-
Michael Uchebo
VVV-Venlo
-
Stef Wils
Westerlo
-
Benny Nielsen
AB
-
Marius Cheregi
Dinamo Bucureşti
-
Mushaga Bakenga
Club Brugge
-
Eiður Guðjohnsen
AEK
-
Christopher Nzinga
Shamrock Rovers
-
Jo Coppens
Genk
-
Wietse Veenstra
RWD Molenbeek
-
Tim Smolders
Gent
-
Paul Schouppe
RWD Molenbeek
-
Laszlo Harsanyi
Baltimore Blast (MISL)
-
Jerko Tipurić
Hajduk Split
-
Ilie Stan
Steaua
-
Ion Ionescu
FC Bihor Oradea
-
William Osei-berkoe
Ebusua Dwarfs
-
Joeri Pardo
Club Brugge
-
Andréa Mbuyi-Mutombo
Standard Liège
-
William Carvalho
Sporting
-
Francky Vandendriessche
Mouscron
-
Muisi Ajao
Julius Berger
-
Thijs de Boevere
Roda
-
Guy Thys
Standard Liège
-
Leen Barth
Club Brugge
-
Christophe Lauwers
Eendracht Aalst
-
Christophe Lauwers
Eendracht Aalst
-
Thierry Siquet
Standard Liège
-
Tom Krommendijk
Feyenoord
-
Zoran Bojovic
Radnicki Nis
-
Corentin Fiore
Palermo
-
Jurica Siljanoski
Kortrijk
-
Jean-Marie Dewalleff
KSK Hasselt
-
Thibaut Van Acker
Club Brugge
-
Etock
Sporting
-
Peter Carly
KFC Eeklo
-
Didier Wittebole
Anderlecht
-
Richard Orlans
Gent
-
Francis Dickoh
Aris
-
Frederik Boi
OH Leuven
-
Kalusha Bwalya
Mufulira Wanderers
-
Joey Godee
AGOVV Apeldoorn
-
Joaquín Boghossian
Red Bull Salzburg
-
Bjorn Sengier
KFC Eeklo
-
Gaëtan Robail
Paris SG
-
Fábio Giuntini
Rosario Central
-
Ovidiu Hanganu
Dinamo Bucuresti
-
Ovidiu Hanganu
Samsunspor
-
Ragnar Margeirsson
Keflavík
-
Junior Kabananga
Anderlecht
-
Gino Maes
Club Brugge
-
Narayaninnaiken
KSK Ronse
-
Luciano Dompig
Almere City FC
-
Pierre Hanon
Anderlecht
-
Rudi
Atlético CP
-
Alain de Nil
KV Mechelen
-
Nuno Reis
Sporting
-
Renato Neto
Sporting
-
Amido Baldé
Sporting
-
Alex Camerman
K Beerschot VAC
-
Anthony Annicaert
Genk
-
Davy Cooreman
KSV Waregem
-
Davy Cooreman
Gent
-
Kevin Janssens
KV Turnhout
-
Andy Stroy
Genk
-
Tony Sergeant
Deinze
-
Franck Bernhard
Strasbourg
-
Kari Laukkanen
KuPS
-
Isaac Asare
Anderlecht
-
Mulopo Kudimbana
Anderlecht
-
Radolph Richards
Kortrijk
-
Branko Karacic
Hajduk Split
-
Kees Krijgh
PSV
-
Kari Ukkonen
KuPS
-
Dirk Hinderyckx
Gent
-
Bernard Verheecke
Servette
-
Frode Fermann
Tromsø
-
Michael Gernsøe
Hvidovre IF
-
Fabio Vergucht
Deinze
-
William Osei-berkoe
Roeselare
-
Wim Henneman
Kortrijk
-
Wim Henneman
Harelbeke
-
Nico Vaesen
KSK Tongeren
-
Anthony Annicaert
KSK Maldegem
-
Joël Bwalya
Mufulira Wanderers
-
Danny Devuyst
Harelbeke
-
Ousmane Sanda
De Graafschap
-
Didier Frenay
Seraing
-
Vetokele
Gent
-
Carlinhos
Americano FC
-
Steve Stellamans
Oostende
-
Wim Kooiman
Anderlecht
-
Björn Renty
Oostende
-
Dominique Vanmaele
Beveren
-
Joël Bwalya
Harelbeke
-
Jan Simoen
KSK Beveren
-
Jan Ove Pedersen
Brann
-
Gerrit Kleton
Haarlem
-
Johan Geeraerts
KSV Waregem
-
Lionel Ladon
Mouscron
-
Serge Van De Walle
KFC Eeklo
-
David Avonture
KSV Waregem
-
Paul Courant
Club Brugge
-
OUT 19.15 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Ayase Ueda
Feyenoord
9.00 M €
Olivier Deman
Werder Bremen
4.00 M €
Yann Gboho
Toulouse
2.50 M €
Vitinho
Burnley
1.00 M €
Igor Vetokele
FC København
1.00 M €
Guy Mbenza
Royal Antwerp
700 mil €
Eiður Guðjohnsen
Club Brugge
450 mil €
Kévin Hoggas
Waasland-Beveren
300 mil €
Stephen Buyl
Zulte Waregem
200 mil €
Olivier Werner
Sochaux
-
Junior Kabananga
Astana
-
Stef Wils
Haladás
-
Noë Dussenne
Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz
-
Lukas Van Eenoo
Kortrijk
-
Niels Mestdagh
Coxyde
-
Bart Buysse
NEC
-
Bacelic-Grgic
Puskás Akadémia FC
-
Richard Sukuta-Pasu
Energie Cottbus
-
Kristof D’Haene
Kortrijk
-
Søren Skov
Avellino
-
Bram Van Kerkhof
Oostende
-
Jackie De Caluwé
KSV Loppem
-
Roger Claeys
Roeselare
-
Arthur Ruysschaert
VG Oostende
-
Jules Verriest
Mouscron
-
Marcel Pertry
Westhoek
-
Dirk Beheydt
Harelbeke
-
Eric Buyse
VG Oostende
-
Martijn van Galen
Baronie Breda
-
Prudent Bettens
VG Oostende
-
Henny Van Nee
Haarlem
-
Aaron Dhondt
Waasland-Beveren
-
Mitchell Braafhart
VV Zaamslag
-
Jens Van Damme
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
-
Mathieu Maertens
OH Leuven
-
Gilles Dewaele
Westerlo
-
Carlens Arcus
Auxerre
-
Jordy Maluka
KFC Eendracht Zele
-
Samuel Fabris
Excelsior Virton
-
Xavier Luissint
Hamme
-
Amadou Diallo
Red Star 93
-
Stephen Buyl
Westerlo
-
Arne Naudts
Helmond Sport
-
Thomas De Bie
Oostende
-
Lonsana Doumbouya
Inverness
-
Vandevelde
FC Eindhoven
-
Sam Valcke
Lommel United
-
René Sterckx
FCV Dender
-
Thomas Jutten
Dessel Sport
-
Faris Haroun
Royal Antwerp
-
Thibaut Van Acker
Roeselare
-
Dennes de Kegel
Hamme
-
Pierre Bourdin
Lierse
-
Yvan Yagan
Lierse
-
Harold Meyssen
Standard Liège
-
Alphonse Six
Union St. Gilloise
-
Frode Fermann
Tromso
-
Niels Mestdagh
Hamme
-
Wang Yang
Wuhan Zall
-
Rubin Dantschotter
SV Koekelare
-
Kevin Janssens
Eendracht Aalst
-
Cédric Carron
Westhoek
-
Jonas Buyse
Wetteren
-
Benny Nielsen
Naestved
-
Grégory Mertens
Lokeren
-
Lukas Van Eenoo
OH Leuven
-
Koenraad Hendrickx
KVW Zaventem
-
Anthony Portier
Union St. Gilloise
-
Arne Naudts
KRC Mechelen
-
Tom Krommendijk
Feyenoord
-
Zoran Bojovic
Standard Liège
-
Oleg Iachtchouck
BX Brussels
-
Jurica Siljanoski
Elfsborg
-
Jean-Marie Dewalleff
Geel
-
Peter Carly
KFC Eeklo
-
Rudy
Deportivo
-
Brecht Van der Beke
Deinze
-
Saevar Jónsson
Valur
-
Joey Godee
Go Ahead Eagles
-
Thomas Goddeeris
Torhout
-
Rudy Haleydt
Eendracht Aalst
-
Jo Coppens
MVV
-
Lukas Van Eenoo
Kortrijk
-
Jasper Ameye
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
-
Michael Uchebo
Boavista
-
Gaël Etock
Hapoel Tel Aviv
-
Achille Schelstraete
Kortrijk
-
Niels Mestdagh
Coxyde
-
Kevin Packet
Coxyde
-
Frederik Boi
KFC Izegem
-
Gilbert Bailliu
Club Brugge
-
Jovan Stojanović
OFK Beograd
-
Jovan Stojanović
Roeselare
-
Bram Verbist
Brondby
-
Karel Cornelissen
K Beerschot VAC
-
Patrick Ipermans
Beerschot AC
-
Matthieu Denier
Genk
-
John Moelaert
Club Brugge
-
Hans Cornelis
Deinze
-
Arne Naudts
Deinze
-
Thomas Goddeeris
Torhout
-
Ion Ionescu
Rapid Bucuresti
-
Alessio Staelens
Deinze
-
Gérard Devos
KFC Eeklo
-
Zezé Gambassi
Mons
-
Raux-Yao
Rodez
-
Laurens Simoens
Gullegem
-
Laurens Simoens
Gullegem
-
Kylian Hazard
RWD Molenbeek
-
Kennedy Malunga
Kortrijk
-
Kylian Hazard
RWD Molenbeek
-
Arne Cassaert
Royal Knokke
-
Wolf Ackx
Royal Knokke
-
Arne Cassaert
Excelsior Virton
-
Franck Kanouté
Sochaux
-
Bartel de Waele
Oostende
-
Bernard Beuken
Club Brugge
-
Aldom Deuro
Châteauroux
-
Paul Courant
Union St. Gilloise
-
Jan Simoen
Sint-Niklase SKE
-
Tim Verwaal
Deinze
-
Jonas Ivens
Deinze
-
Alimami Gory
Paris FC
-
Jérémy Taravel
RE Mouscron
-
Calvin Dekuyper
RE Mouscron
-
Milenko Milošević
FK Sutjeska
-
Christophe Lycke
Oostende
-
Alimami Gory
Paris FC
-
Thomas Didillon
Monaco
-
Alexander Corryn
Sportkring Beveren
-
Dino Hotic
Lech Poznan
-
Arne Cassaert
SC Lokeren-Temse
-
Wolf Ackx
KVV Zelzate
-
Emilio Kehrer
Deinze
-
Robbe Decostere
Zulte Waregem
-
Merveille Goblet
Mandel United
-
Isaac Koné
Ionikos
-
Jonathan Farías
Aldosivi
-
Thomas Jutten
Dessel Sport
-
Laurenz Simoens
Westhoek
-
Alessio Staelens
Royal Knokke
-
Charles Vanhoutte
Union St. Gilloise
-
Andi Koshi
Beerschot VA
-
Tuur Verstichelen
KSV Oudenaarde
-
Maxim Vandewalle
Royal Knokke
-
Maxim Vandewalle
Royal Knokke
-
Florian Antognelli
RC Grasse
-
Louis Torres
Rodez
-
Aske Sampers
Lierse Kempenzonen
-
Lucas Larade
FK Jerv
-
Olivier Scholaert
Westhoek
-
Franck Kanouté
Partizan
-
Axel Bossekota
RFC Sérésien
-
Carlens Arcus
Auxerre
-
Xandão
Red Bull Brasil
-
Aboud Omar
Sepsi OSK
-
Guévin Tormin
Châteauroux
-
Serge Gakpé
Apollon Limassol
-
Brian Vandenbussche
KSC Blankenberge
-
Issa Marega
Châteauroux
-
Xavier Mercier
OH Leuven
-
Karel Van Roose
KVC Wingene
-
Benjamin Lambot
Nea Salamis
-
Gianni Bruno
Zulte Waregem
-
Daniel Oliveira
Bornem
-
Christophe Vincent
Bastia
-
Aleksandar Sofranac
FK Sarajevo
-
Wesley Vanbelle
Lommel United
-
Héctor Rodas
AD Alcorcón
-
Javi Garcia
UD Ibiza-Eivissa
-
Guillaume De Schryver
Westerlo
-
Karel Van Roose
KVC Wingene
-
Stephen Buyl
Westerlo
-
Niels Coussement
Royal Knokke
-
Niels Coussement
KSK Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
Benjamin Delacourt
RWD Molenbeek
-
Lloyd Palun
Guingamp
-
Rudy Poorteman
Oostende
-
Paul Sanders
Oostende
-
Hans Gérard
Union St. Gilloise
-
Stef Peeters
Eupen
-
Dimi Carré
Mandel United
-
Dylan De Belder
Deinze
-
Alimami Gory
Troyes
-
Ismaïla N’Diaye
Angoulême CFC
-
Márton Eppel
Budapest Honvéd
-
Mouez Hassen
Brest
-
Zohran Bassong
Impact Montréal
-
Johanna Omolo
Erzurum BB
-
Hervé Delesie
KSV Waregem
-
Willy Mortier
K Beerschot VAC
-
Angombo N'Zoko
Quimper KFC
-
Ronny Borloo
KRC Mechelen
-
Jef Vanthournout
KFC Eeklo
-
Wesley Vanbelle
Roeselare
-
Charles Vanhoutte
Tubize
-
Héctor Rodas
Cultural Leonesa
-
Aboubakary Kanté
Le Mans
-
Róbson Aguiar
Rio Branco-ES
-
Corentin Fiore
Teramo
-
Robbe Decostere
Tubize
-
Naomichi Ueda
Nimes
-
Van Robays
Oostende
-
Josip Weber
Anderlecht
-
Nacer Abdellah
Zulte Waregem
-
Mehdi Makhloufi
Beveren
-
Ernest Konon
Harelbeke
-
Yves Feys
Mouscron
-
Yves Feys
Royal Antwerp
-
José Fernández
Alianza Lima
-
Nicholas Tamsin
KV Turnhout
-
André Saeys
Wetteren
-
Willy Wellens
KRC Mechelen
-
Tibor Selymes
Anderlecht
-
Abdoulaye Camara
Castel di Sangro
-
Osahon Eboigbe
Oud-Heverlee
-
Kristof Arys
Heusden
-
Mohamed Berthé
Mons
-
Ole Budtz
Kickers Offenbach
-
Kenneth Notte
Evergem
-
Sam De Meester
KSK Maldegem
-
Dekeyser
Deinze
-
Peter Ingelbrecht
Oostende
-
Ewout Denijs
Wetteren
-
Gábor Torma
Roda
-
Dorinel Munteanu
1. FC Köln
-
Luc Sanders
Club Brugge
-
Christian Nzinga
Saarbrücken
-
Sven Dobbelaere
Zulte Waregem
-
Zdenko Vukasovic
Lokeren
-
Rubin Dantschotter
Oostende
-
Thomas Madou
KSK Wevelgem City
-
Fabrice Staelens
Kortrijk
-
Jan Verhelst
KSV Loppem
-
Dejan Kelhar
Legia Warszawa
-
Narayaninnaiken
Tours
-
Geoffrey Claeys
Feyenoord
-
Kari Laukkanen
KuPS
-
Geoffrey Ghesquière
Deinze
-
Polo Nzuzi
Bregenz
-
Papa Sene
Coxyde
-
Ylli Shehu
HNK Šibenik
-
Sam Devinck
FCV Dender
-
Alen Avdic
FCV Dender
-
Philippe Durpes
Amiens
-
Vuza Nyoni
Germinal Beerschot
-
Olivier Claessens
FCV Dender
-
Jonas Buyse
Roeselare
-
Peter Közle
Young Boys
-
Zbigniew Swietek
Hamme
-
Fernand Goyvaerts
Lokeren
-
Isaac Asare
FAS Naousa FC
-
Mutavdzic
Gent
-
Kristof Snelders
Beveren
-
Thomas Buffel
Genk
-
Dimitar Velkovski
Miedz Legnica
-
Sam Devinck
FCV Dender
-
Jelle Schotte
WS Woluwe
-
Nico Vaesen
Eendracht Aalst
-
Davy Cooreman
Eendracht Aalst
-
Yves Vanderhaeghe
Roeselare
-
Stéphane Demol
Sp. Braga
-
Didier Six
Strasbourg
-
Dwight Wille
Coxyde
-
Stijn De Smet
Gent
-
Wouter Artz
FC Volendam
-
Christophe Grondin
Gent
-
Ewout Denijs
Deinze
-
Peter Carly
KSK Beveren
-
Darko Pivaljević
Antwerp
-
Tom Van Mol
Nieuwkerken Sint-Niklaas
-
Osahon Eboigbe
OHL
-
Dantschotter
Beveren
-
Jimmy De Wulf
Oostende
-
Tom de Sutter
Anderlecht
-
Bram Vandenbussche
Roeselare
-
Paulus Roiha
ADO Den Haag
-
Brian Pinas
NAC Breda
-
Muhamadu Ibad
FC Dordrecht
-
Ricky Begeyn
Roeselare
-
Ricky Begeyn
FCV Dender
-
Peter Mollez
Gent
-
Paul Weaver
Birmingham
-
Nenad Miskovic
Rad Belgrade
-
Jerome Watt
Blackburn
-
Andreas Vlahos
Melbourne Victory
-
Abdoul Camara
Heusden
-
Tomas Labun
MFK Košice
-
Dieter Dekelver
Westerlo
-
Keith Barker
Blackburn
-
Vit Valenta
FC Volendam
-
Brian Pinas
FC Dordrecht
-
Björn Sengier
FCN Sint-Niklaas
-
Djordje Svetlicic
Gent
-
Yannick Euvrard
Zulte Waregem
-
Matthias Feys
Racing Waregem
-
Milenko Milošević
Oostende
-
Milenko Milošević
KBS Poperinge
-
Slobodan Slović
Royal Antwerp
-
Jan Masureel
Deinze
-
Harold Meyssen
Oostende
-
Sébastien Stassin
Zulte Waregem
-
Anthony Annicaert
KSK Maldegem
-
William Osei-berkoe
Roeselare
-
Francis Dickoh
Midtjylland
-
Cedric Vanhee
Torhout
-
Dieter Wittesaele
Gent
-
Dominic Foley
Limerick
-
Franck Bernhard
Motherwell
-
Patrick Lane
Hinckley United
-
Jonas Buyse
Wetteren
-
Kevin Packet
Wetteren
-
Joeri Pardo
Welvegem City
-
Morten Olsen
RWD Molenbeek
-
Ilie Stan
Steaua
-
Jerko Tipurić
Beerschot AC
-
Anthony Annicaert
Wetteren
-
Joël Bwalya
KSV Waregem
-
Danny Devuyst
Oostende
-
Wim Kooiman
Anderlecht
-
Björn Renty
Oostende
-
Dominique Vanmaele
Lommel
-
Ousmane Sanda
Royal Antwerp
-
Didier Frenay
Charleroi
-
Denis Viane
Royal Antwerp
-
alex querter
Club Brugge
-
Honour Gombami
Royal Antwerp
-
Mulopo Kudimbana
Oostende
-
Arne Naudts
KSV Oudenaarde
-
Eddie Krnčević
Anderlecht
-
Fábio Giuntini
Apucarana
-
Ovidiu Hanganu
Samsunspor
-
Ovidiu Hanganu
FC Progresul
-
Ragnar Margeirsson
Keflavík
-
Richard Orlans
Anderlecht
-
Didier Wittebole
Lierse
-
Gino Maes
Club Brugge
-
Alex Camerman
Beerschot AC
-
Oleg Iachtchouck
Westerlo
-
Vahram Kevorkian
K Beerschot VAC
-
Kevin Packet
Coxyde
-
Vincent Euvrard
Genk
-
Andréa Mbuyi-Mutombo
HNK Rijeka
-
Marius Cheregi
Samsunspor
-
Serhiy Serebrennikov
Roeselare
-
Papa Sene
Roeselare
-
Luciano Dompig
Akritas Chiorakas
-
Christopher Nzinga
1. FC Saarbrücken
-
Charly Musonda
Anderlecht
-
Paul Schouppe
Dunkerque
-
Thijs de Boevere
RUW Ciney
-
Thierry Siquet
Beerschot AC
-
Dominic Longo
Marconi Stallions
-
Muisi Ajao
Kaizer Chiefs
-
Anthony Annicaert
Genk
-
Davy Cooreman
KSV Waregem
-
Dekeyser
Royal Antwerp
-
Dimitri Delporte
Torhout
-
Michael Gernsøe
Hvidovre IF
-
Joeri Sabbe
KSK Maldegem
-
Robert Skibsted
FC Amager
-
Sergiy Serebrennikov
Roeselare
-
Frederik Boi
OH Leuven
-
Christophe Lauwers
Eendracht Aalst
-
Nico De Coninck
Mouscron
-
Rubin Dantschotter
Sparta Rotterdam
-
Obadiah Tarumbwa
Bantu Rovers
-
Branko Karacic
Gent
-
Leandro Simioni
Convoy Sun Hei
-
Kees Krijgh
Willem II
-
Kari Ukkonen
Lokeren
-
Dirk Hinderyckx
KSV Oudenaarde
-
Bernard Verheecke
Club Brugge
-
Bernard Verheecke
Gent
-
Pierre Hanon
Mons
-
Alain de Nil
Gent
-
Papa Sene
Roeselare
-
Jonas Buyse
KVW Zaventem
-
Gunther Tanghe
KSK Maldegem
-
Sven Geldof
KSK Maldegem
-
Arjan Human
RKC Waalwijk
-
Klaas Lesage
SVD Handzame
-
Steven Maes
Harelbeke
-
Tony Sergeant
Deinze
-
Wim Henneman
Kortrijk
-
Wim Henneman
Harelbeke
-
Bojan Bozovic
BFC Siófok
-
Geert Broeckaert
Mouscron
-
William Osei-berkoe
Roeselare
-
Mario David
KFC Izegem
-
Jerry Tondelua
Oostende
-
Joël Bwalya
Harelbeke
-
Dekeyser
Royal Antwerp
-
Bert Lamaire
Lokeren
-
Gerrit Kleton
K Beerschot VAC
-
Lionel Ladon
Mouscron
-
Serge Van De Walle
Harelbeke
-
Marc de Buyser
Mouscron
-
Alain De Clercq
Francs Borains
-
Carlinhos
Westerlo
-
Lucas
La Louvière
-
Vital Borkelmans
Evergem
-
WHO WE ARE
CONTACT
ADVERTISE WITH US
FOUND AN ERROR?
FEEDBACK
RSS
© 2003-2024 ZOS, Lda. - All rights reserved.
18+ BeGambleAware.org