Follow Soccerzz on Facebook
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Login
United States
Competitions
Stats
Latest Transfers
News
Encyclopedia
Matches
Community
Multimedia
Nacionais
MLS
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Distritais
Feminino
Women´s PS
NWSL Challenge
USL W-League
NWSL
Division I WNCAA
SELEÇÕES
Seleção A
U-23
U-21
U20
U-19
U-18
U-17
U-16
U-15
Olympics
Feminino
Feminino U20
Feminino U-23
Feminino U20
Feminino U-19
Feminino U-18
Feminino U-17
Feminino U-16
Feminino U-15
Feminino Olympics
CLUBES
LA Galaxy
NY Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders
Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas
+ mais
Jogadores
Hope Solo
Oguchi Onyewu
Brek Shea
Ali Krieger
Landon Donovan
+ mais
Treinadores
Carlos Llamosa
Jeff Agoos
Pellegrino Matarazzo
Gregg Berhalter
Sam Laity
+ mais
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
FUTSAL
WOMEN
BEACH SOCCER
Bundesliga
MLS
La Liga
Premier League
Serie A
United States of America
MLS
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NWSL
Women´s Professional Soccer
USL W-League
Division I WNCAA
NWSL Challenge
other countries
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
International
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
National teams
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Finalíssima Inter Fem
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
Preparação Seleções [Feminino]
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Taça Nações Árabes
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
Quatro Nações
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Torneio Internacional Lisboa
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
T. Montaigu
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women's Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
Qual. Euro Fem. U17
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
WAFF Womens Championship
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
African WC
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
African Games
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
Taça COSAFA S17
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
MLS
US Open Cup
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Regional
Youth Honours
Futsal
Womens Football
MLS is Back
Other Countries
La Liga
Scottish Premiership
Premier League
Primeira Liga
Serie A
Swiss Super League
Uruguay League
Liga Omã
Portuguese U18 Champ.
Liga Sueca
Malta League
Bolivia League
Internationals
Champions League
Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
R. Sudamericana
CAF Champ. League
Taça Confederação CAF
CECAFA Club Championship
African Supercup
AFC Champ. League
Europa Conference League
National Teams
World Cup
Euro
UEFA Nations League
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
Copa America
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
CHAN
AFCON
CECAFA Cup
Qualification CAN
INT
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Full statistics (93 Competitions)
MLS
Cristián Arango
8 Goals Scored
Inter Miami CF
+0 Pts.
3 Red Cards
Most Red Cards
Liga Inglesa
Cole Palmer
20 Goals Scored
Arsenal
+1 Pts.
4 Red Cards
Most Red Cards
La Liga
Artem Dovbyk
18 Goals Scored
Real Madrid
+14 Pts.
6 Red Cards
Most Red Cards
Ligue 1
Kylian Mbappé
26 Goals Scored
Paris SG
+11 Pts.
6 Red Cards
Most Red Cards
Brazil Serie A
Jean Carlos
2 Goals Scored
Red Bull Bragantino
+0 Pts.
3 Red Cards
Most Red Cards
THIS SEASON
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ More
CLUB INTERNATIONAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
FINU20
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
CL
WCL
SC
EL
ECL
YL
+13
National teams
WC
OGW
SBC
FF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17
U20
OG
PA
CA
+31
Archive
All the transfers
All news
National
Top Scorers - Major League Soccer 2024
2024-04-26 14:05:06
E
0
US Open Cup 2024 - All games and rankings
2024-04-25 14:05:02
E
0
Major League Soccer 2024 - All games and rankings
2024-04-24 14:05:04
E
0
International
Al-Ahly overcome TP Mazembe
2024-04-27 01:33:13
E
0
Nothing to separate Montpellier and Nantes
2024-04-26 22:30:33
E
0
Espérance de Tunis progress at expense of Sundowns
2024-04-26 21:06:11
E
0
All to play for as FC Dallas face Houston Dynamo
2024-04-27 01:40:17
E
0
Very little to separate Chicago Fire from Atlanta United
2024-04-27 01:35:12
E
0
Very little to separate Chicago Red Stars from Mike Norris's team
2024-04-27 01:30:37
E
0
Countries
Agents
Directors
Referees
Coaches
Stadiums
Players
Competitions
Teams
National teams
DATABASE
x
128 656
Teams
w
1 189 151
Players
z
63 435
Managers
u
3 891
Competitions
Q
4 420 167
Games
v
1 512 605
Match Reports
F
982 281
Photos
G
1 119 042
Videos
t
23 339
Stadiums
y
14 426
Referees
Livescore
Live matches
Latest Results
All results of major competitions
Fixtures
All upcoming matches from main competitions
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Agenda
All the results, upcoming matches, training and press conferences of the main teams, raffles of main competitions, etc ...
Create Suggestion
Create a new file in the soccerzz.com database.
Historic
Check your entire Collaboration history
Missing Data
See how your action can be important to complete existing information on soccerzz.com
Top Collaborators
Follow the Top Collaborators here!
Videos
All the videos
Galleries
All photo galleries
Photos
All the photos
Calendar
56
TV
28
Bundesliga
La Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Ligue 1
MLS
FT
SA
D34
Frosinone
3
Salernitana
0
26/04 - 19:45
FT
D1
D33
Real Sociedad
0
Real Madrid
1
26/04 - 20:00
FT
D1
D31
Montpellier
R
R
1
Nantes
1
26/04 - 20:00
FT
CL
SF
Al-Ahly
R
3
TP Mazembe
0
26/04 - 20:00
83'
D1
L
York United FC
1
Vancouver FC
0
27/04 - 00:00
50'
D3
Grp.West
Rhode Island FC
0
Phoenix Rising
2
27/04 - 00:30
45+'
L
Washington Spirit
Wom.
1
Orlando Pride
Wom.
1
27/04 - 00:30
L
Angel City FC
Wom.
Kansas City
Wom.
27/04 - 03:00
5.60
4.98
1.57
PL
D35
West Ham
Liverpool
27/04 - 12:30
4.50
4.07
1.86
D1
D33
Las Palmas
Girona
27/04 - 13:00
2.16
3.35
4.00
SA
D34
Lecce
Monza
27/04 - 14:00
1.74
4.58
4.52
D1
D31
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
27/04 - 14:30
1.44
5.55
7.14
D1
D31
Bayern München
Eintracht Frankfurt
27/04 - 14:30
2.32
3.69
3.18
D1
D31
SC Freiburg
Wolfsburg
27/04 - 14:30
1.86
4.16
4.21
D1
D31
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
27/04 - 14:30
2.17
3.73
3.55
PL
D35
Fulham
Crystal Palace
27/04 - 15:00
1.56
5.03
5.75
PL
D35
Manchester United
Burnley
27/04 - 15:00
1.24
7.50
12.90
PL
D35
Newcastle
Sheffield United
27/04 - 15:00
2.01
4.03
3.69
PL
D35
Wolverhampton
Luton Town
27/04 - 15:00
2.70
3.35
2.65
D1
D33
Almería
Getafe
27/04 - 15:15
2.10
3.62
3.79
SA
D34
Juventus
Milan
27/04 - 17:00
1.45
5.09
7.15
D1
D34
Fenerbahçe
Besiktas
27/04 - 17:00
2.47
3.69
2.94
PL
D35
Everton
Brentford
27/04 - 17:30
2.74
3.21
2.95
D1
D33
Alavés
Celta de Vigo
27/04 - 17:30
1.79
4.32
4.50
D1
D31
Bayer Leverkusen
Stuttgart
27/04 - 17:30
WCL
SF
Chelsea
Wom.
Barcelona
Wom.
27/04 - 17:30
2.22
3.31
3.04
D1
L
HFX Wanderers
Atlético Ottawa
27/04 - 18:00
MLS
Grp.West
Austin FC
LA Galaxy
27/04 - 18:45
5.91
4.75
1.43
D1
D29
Al Khaleej
Al Nassr
27/04 - 19:00
1.69
4.01
5.74
SA
D34
Lazio
Hellas Verona
27/04 - 19:45
2.29
4.01
3.03
PL
D35
Aston Villa
Chelsea
27/04 - 20:00
2.01
3.75
3.96
D1
D33
Atlético de Madrid
Athletic Bilbao
27/04 - 20:00
1.36
5.64
9.55
D1
D31
Paris SG
Le Havre
27/04 - 20:00
1.51
4.24
5.50
D3
Grp.West
Charleston Battery
Las Vegas Lights
27/04 - 21:00
D1
L
Forge FC
Valour FC
27/04 - 21:00
D3
Grp.West
Miami FC
San Antonio FC
28/04 - 00:00
2.08
3.40
3.25
D3
Grp.East
Indy Eleven
North Carolina FC
28/04 - 00:00
2.33
3.19
2.96
D3
Grp.East
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Detroit City
28/04 - 00:00
L
North Carolina Courage
Wom.
Seattle Reign
Wom.
28/04 - 00:00
1.73
3.92
4.57
MLS
Grp.West
FC Cincinnati
Colorado Rapids
28/04 - 00:30
3.06
3.74
2.18
MLS
Grp.East
NE Revolution
Inter Miami CF
28/04 - 00:30
1.67
3.94
5.05
MLS
Grp.West
NY Red Bulls
Vancouver Whitecaps
28/04 - 00:30
MLS
Grp.East
New York City FC
Charlotte FC
28/04 - 00:30
1.53
4.40
5.85
MLS
Grp.East
Orlando City
Toronto FC
28/04 - 00:30
1.92
3.82
3.72
MLS
Grp.West
Philadelphia Union
Real Salt Lake
28/04 - 00:30
1.54
4.45
5.65
MLS
Grp.East
Columbus Crew
CF Montréal
28/04 - 00:30
2.34
3.52
2.93
MLS
Grp.West
DC United
Seattle Sounders
28/04 - 00:30
1.57
4.19
4.90
D3
Grp.East
Louisville City
Hartford Athletic
28/04 - 00:30
1.59
3.96
4.95
D3
Grp.West
Tampa Bay Rowdies
New Mexico United
28/04 - 00:30
2.44
3.51
2.59
D3
Grp.West
Birmingham Legion
Memphis 901
28/04 - 00:30
L
Utah Royals
Wom.
Houston Dash
Wom.
28/04 - 00:30
L
Chicago Red Stars
Wom.
Portland Thorns FC
Wom.
28/04 - 00:30
2.30
3.78
2.84
MLS
Grp.East
Chicago Fire
Atlanta United
28/04 - 01:30
2.71
3.24
2.65
MLS
Grp.West
FC Dallas
Houston Dynamo
28/04 - 01:30
1.98
3.82
3.52
MLS
Grp.West
Minnesota United
Sporting KC
28/04 - 01:30
MLS
Grp.West
Nashville SC
SJ Earthquakes
28/04 - 01:30
50'
D3
Grp.West
Rhode Island FC
0
Phoenix Rising
2
27/04 - 00:30
5.60
4.98
1.57
PL
D35
West Ham
Liverpool
27/04 - 12:30
4.50
4.07
1.86
D1
D33
Las Palmas
Girona
27/04 - 13:00
2.16
3.35
4.00
SA
D34
Lecce
Monza
27/04 - 14:00
1.74
4.58
4.52
D1
D31
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
27/04 - 14:30
1.44
5.55
7.14
D1
D31
Bayern München
Eintracht Frankfurt
27/04 - 14:30
2.32
3.69
3.18
D1
D31
SC Freiburg
Wolfsburg
27/04 - 14:30
1.86
4.16
4.21
D1
D31
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
27/04 - 14:30
2.17
3.73
3.55
PL
D35
Fulham
Crystal Palace
27/04 - 15:00
1.56
5.03
5.75
PL
D35
Manchester United
Burnley
27/04 - 15:00
1.24
7.50
12.90
PL
D35
Newcastle
Sheffield United
27/04 - 15:00
2.01
4.03
3.69
PL
D35
Wolverhampton
Luton Town
27/04 - 15:00
2.70
3.35
2.65
D1
D33
Almería
Getafe
27/04 - 15:15
2.10
3.62
3.79
SA
D34
Juventus
Milan
27/04 - 17:00
1.45
5.09
7.15
D1
D34
Fenerbahçe
Besiktas
27/04 - 17:00
2.47
3.69
2.94
PL
D35
Everton
Brentford
27/04 - 17:30
2.74
3.21
2.95
D1
D33
Alavés
Celta de Vigo
27/04 - 17:30
1.79
4.32
4.50
D1
D31
Bayer Leverkusen
Stuttgart
27/04 - 17:30
1.69
4.01
5.74
SA
D34
Lazio
Hellas Verona
27/04 - 19:45
2.29
4.01
3.03
PL
D35
Aston Villa
Chelsea
27/04 - 20:00
2.01
3.75
3.96
D1
D33
Atlético de Madrid
Athletic Bilbao
27/04 - 20:00
1.36
5.64
9.55
D1
D31
Paris SG
Le Havre
27/04 - 20:00
1.51
4.24
5.50
D3
Grp.West
Charleston Battery
Las Vegas Lights
27/04 - 21:00
2.08
3.40
3.25
D3
Grp.East
Indy Eleven
North Carolina FC
28/04 - 00:00
2.33
3.19
2.96
D3
Grp.East
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Detroit City
28/04 - 00:00
D3
Grp.West
Miami FC
San Antonio FC
28/04 - 00:00
1.57
4.19
4.90
D3
Grp.East
Louisville City
Hartford Athletic
28/04 - 00:30
2.44
3.51
2.59
D3
Grp.West
Birmingham Legion
Memphis 901
28/04 - 00:30
1.74
4.58
4.52
D1
D31
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
27/04 - 14:30
1.44
5.55
7.14
D1
D31
Bayern München
Eintracht Frankfurt
27/04 - 14:30
2.32
3.69
3.18
D1
D31
SC Freiburg
Wolfsburg
27/04 - 14:30
1.86
4.16
4.21
D1
D31
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
27/04 - 14:30
1.79
4.32
4.50
D1
D31
Bayer Leverkusen
Stuttgart
27/04 - 17:30
FT
D1
D33
Real Sociedad
0
Real Madrid
1
26/04 - 20:00
4.50
4.07
1.86
D1
D33
Las Palmas
Girona
27/04 - 13:00
2.70
3.35
2.65
D1
D33
Almería
Getafe
27/04 - 15:15
2.74
3.21
2.95
D1
D33
Alavés
Celta de Vigo
27/04 - 17:30
2.01
3.75
3.96
D1
D33
Atlético de Madrid
Athletic Bilbao
27/04 - 20:00
5.60
4.98
1.57
PL
D35
West Ham
Liverpool
27/04 - 12:30
2.17
3.73
3.55
PL
D35
Fulham
Crystal Palace
27/04 - 15:00
1.56
5.03
5.75
PL
D35
Manchester United
Burnley
27/04 - 15:00
1.24
7.50
12.90
PL
D35
Newcastle
Sheffield United
27/04 - 15:00
2.01
4.03
3.69
PL
D35
Wolverhampton
Luton Town
27/04 - 15:00
2.47
3.69
2.94
PL
D35
Everton
Brentford
27/04 - 17:30
2.29
4.01
3.03
PL
D35
Aston Villa
Chelsea
27/04 - 20:00
FT
SA
D34
Frosinone
3
Salernitana
0
26/04 - 19:45
2.16
3.35
4.00
SA
D34
Lecce
Monza
27/04 - 14:00
2.10
3.62
3.79
SA
D34
Juventus
Milan
27/04 - 17:00
1.69
4.01
5.74
SA
D34
Lazio
Hellas Verona
27/04 - 19:45
FT
D1
D31
Montpellier
R
R
1
Nantes
1
26/04 - 20:00
1.36
5.64
9.55
D1
D31
Paris SG
Le Havre
27/04 - 20:00
MLS
Grp.West
Austin FC
LA Galaxy
27/04 - 18:45
1.73
3.92
4.57
MLS
Grp.West
FC Cincinnati
Colorado Rapids
28/04 - 00:30
3.06
3.74
2.18
MLS
Grp.East
NE Revolution
Inter Miami CF
28/04 - 00:30
1.67
3.94
5.05
MLS
Grp.West
NY Red Bulls
Vancouver Whitecaps
28/04 - 00:30
MLS
Grp.East
New York City FC
Charlotte FC
28/04 - 00:30
1.53
4.40
5.85
MLS
Grp.East
Orlando City
Toronto FC
28/04 - 00:30
1.92
3.82
3.72
MLS
Grp.West
Philadelphia Union
Real Salt Lake
28/04 - 00:30
1.54
4.45
5.65
MLS
Grp.East
Columbus Crew
CF Montréal
28/04 - 00:30
2.34
3.52
2.93
MLS
Grp.West
DC United
Seattle Sounders
28/04 - 00:30
2.30
3.78
2.84
MLS
Grp.East
Chicago Fire
Atlanta United
28/04 - 01:30
2.71
3.24
2.65
MLS
Grp.West
FC Dallas
Houston Dynamo
28/04 - 01:30
1.98
3.82
3.52
MLS
Grp.West
Minnesota United
Sporting KC
28/04 - 01:30
MLS
Grp.West
Nashville SC
SJ Earthquakes
28/04 - 01:30
Marítimo
Portugal
m
Funchal
m
established in 1910
A
menu
Transfers 2019/20
Main Page
Stats
Matches
News
Transfers
Players
Managers
Calendar
Videos
Photos
Titles
Titles (in-depth)
History by season
Competitions History
History vs Teams
International history
History v Association
With or without
Head-to-head
History (Timeline)
Collaboration
(All seasons)
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
1955/1956
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1949/1950
1948/1949
1947/1948
1946/1947
1945/1946
1944/1945
1943/1944
1942/1943
1941/1942
1940/1941
1939/1940
1938/1939
1937/1938
1936/1937
1935/1936
1934/1935
1933/1934
1932/1933
1931/1932
1930/1931
1929/1930
1928/1929
1927/1928
1926/1927
1925/1926
1924/1925
1923/1924
1922/1923
1921/1922
1920/1921
1919/1920
1918/1919
1917/1918
1916/1917
1915/1916
1914/1915
1913/1914
1912/1913
1911/1912
1910/1911
1909/1910
IN 2.33 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Léo Pereira
Atlético Goianiense
1.00 M €
André Vidigal
Fortuna Sittard
500 mil €
Mohamed Ibrahim
Zamalek SC
400 mil €
Preslav Borukov
Arda Kardzhali
200 mil €
Jesús Ramírez
CA Morelia
100 mil €
Moussa Marega
Espérance de Tunis
75 mil €
Matous Trmal
Vitória SC
50 mil €
Rui Gomes
Club Football Estrela
-
Raul
Figueirense
-
Danilo Pereira
Parma
-
Emiliano
Moto Club
-
Luís Camacho
U. Madeira
-
Canan
Odivelas
-
Melanio Olmedo
Lusit. Évora
-
Clóvis
Vasco
-
Amarildo
Noroeste
-
Juvenal Ladeira
U. Madeira
-
China
São Bernardo
-
Diego
Almirante Brown
-
Luís Camacho
U. Madeira
-
Dejair
Caracas FC
-
Jérémy Sapina
Mouscron
-
Erik Andersson
Stenungsunds IF
-
Peter Barry
Nacional
-
Ferro
Estoril Praia
-
Franque
Atlético CP
-
Romain Salin
Rio Ave
-
Peter Barry
Man. City
-
Fernando Luís
Nacional
-
Norberto
Estoril Praia
-
Vitorino Bastos
Sporting
-
Everton
Noroeste
-
Danny
Sporting
-
José Casimiro
Torres Novas
-
Moussa Maazou
Vitória SC
-
João Jesus
CD Barreirense
-
Francisco Cardinal
Amarante
-
José Ascensão
Santacruzense
-
Rafael Assis
CD Barreirense
-
Pedro Coronas
Moreirense
-
Brito
Rec. Libolo
-
Jean Cleber
CSA
-
Shaher Mansour
V. Setúbal
-
Marcelo Boeck
Internacional
-
Gottardi
Nacional
-
Esquerdinha
Skenderbeu
-
Samuel Santos
Botafogo-SP
-
Erdem Sen
Gaziantepspor
-
Amido Baldé
Benfica Luanda
-
David Caetano
Benfica
-
Cristian Alex
Cruzeiro
-
Aurélio
Vasco
-
Chico Faria
Penafiel
-
Maurício Antônio
Portimonense
-
Gevaro Nepomuceno
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
-
Henrique Cabumba
Nacional
-
António Duarte
Farense
-
Bira
Estoril Praia
-
Gevorg Ghazaryan
Kerkyra
-
Dirceu
Londrina
-
Tiago Rodrigues
FC Porto
-
Patrick
América Mineiro
-
Babá Diawara
Sevilla
-
Carlos Alberto
Ginásio de Alcobaça
-
Antonio Carlos
Cruzeiro
-
Damien Plessis
Châteauroux
-
Alireza Haghighi
Rubin Kazan
-
Charles Marcelo
Vasco
-
Donald Djoussé
Olimpia Grudziadz
-
Clóvis
Vasco
-
Lei Tenglong
Beijing Guoan
-
Flávio
Ac. Viseu
-
Marinho
Sporting
-
Vítor Gomes
Sporting
-
Quim Nunes
Gil Vicente
-
Vítor Moia
Sp. Espinho
-
Peribaldo
Málaga
-
Christian Pouga
FC Vaslui
-
Osvaldinho
Vitória SC
-
Salin
Naval
-
Fábio Felício
Rio Ave
-
Tchô
Atlético Mineiro
-
Marciano
SC Braga
-
Fernando Santos
Estoril Praia
-
Danny
Sporting
-
Zainadine Júnior
Tianjin Teda
-
Valter
Sporting
-
Fábio Pacheco
V. Setúbal
-
João Paulo
O Elvas
-
Osvaldo
U. Madeira
-
Leonardo
Farense
-
Roberto
Sport
-
Bráulio
Sanjoanense
-
Maravalhas
Rio Ave
-
Adérito
Rio Ave
-
Quim Manuel
Benf.C.Branco
-
Sylvanus
U. Madeira
-
Bernardino Pedroto
Vitória SC
-
Luís Filipe
Sporting
-
Ernesto
Estoril Praia
-
Selim Benachour
Málaga
-
Nelinho
Sp. Braga
-
Noel San Vicente Bethelmy
Marítimo
-
Fernando Ferreira
Rio Ave
-
Magno
Joinville
-
Suk Hyun-Jun
FC Groningen
-
Nanino
Esp. Lagos
-
Marineu
Portuguesa
-
Emanuel
Sporting da Madeira
-
Águas
U. Leiria
-
Cacheira
Boavista
-
Arnaldo
Sporting da Madeira
-
Arnaldo Silva
Esp. Lagos
-
Arnaldo Silva
Portimonense
-
Piqueti
SC Braga
-
Jorg Smeets
Wigan Athletic
-
Amaral
Sintrense
-
Leo
U. Lamas
-
Escurinho
Colorado
-
Perivaldo
Botafogo
-
Jorge Oliveira
U. Madeira
-
Edvaldo
SC Braga
-
Yuri
Atlético Mineiro
-
Fernando Martins
Estoril Praia
-
Xavier
Salgueiros
-
Zakarias Camara
Racing Club
-
José Pedro
Feirense
-
Yoimer Segovia
Carabobo FC
-
Eduardinho Gonçalves
Estrela Vendas Novas
-
David Simão
Benfica
-
Márcio Rosário
Náutico
-
Artur
Chornomorets
-
Rosário
Nacional
-
Rodrigo
Madureira
-
Derley
Madureira
-
Neto
Riopele
-
Mário Ventura
V. Setúbal
-
Rafael Brito
Benfica
-
Joel Agrela
GD Estreito
-
Luís Faria
Juventude Atlântico
-
Joaquim Simões
União Madeira
-
João Fernandes
Est. Calheta
-
José Touré
Monaco
-
Toninho Metralha
FC Porto
-
Testinha
Leça FC
-
Igor Julião
FC Vizela
-
Higor Platiny
Moreirense
-
Lucas Silva
Mirassol
-
Samú Silva
GD Chaves
-
Joel Tagueu
Marítimo
-
Francis Cann
FC Vizela
-
Tomás Domingos
Santa Clara
-
Ricardo Franco
Portosantense
-
Tiago Maurício
Est. Calheta
-
Tony Figueira
União Madeira
-
Lucho Vega
Estoril Praia
-
João Afonso
Gil Vicente
-
Pablo Moreno
Manchester City
-
Antonio Zarzana
Sevilla
-
Joel Soñora
Vélez Sarsfield
-
Geny Catamo
Sporting
-
Carlos Liza
Sporting Cristal
-
Paulinho
Moreirense
-
Marcelo Carné
CSA
-
Renê Santos
Al Raed
-
Val
Coritiba
-
Giorgi Makaridze
Ponferradina
-
Sérgio Camara
União Madeira
-
Félix Correia
Juventus
-
Romain Salin
Rennes
-
Ademipo Odubeko
West Ham
-
Xavier Quintas
CRD Louriceirense
-
Olavo Matos
Juventude de Gaula
-
Leonardo Mariano
1º Maio Funchal
-
Nelson Faria
Portosantense
-
Nelson Faria
Machico
-
Augusto
ACD São Vicente
-
Marco Sousa
Machico
-
Jorge Abreu
1º Maio Funchal
-
Rui Moniz
CD Barreirense
-
Jose Lucas
Sporting da Madeira
-
Antonio Sousa
Santacruzense
-
Ibrahima Guirassy
UD Oliveirense
-
Erivaldo Almeida
Est. Amadora
-
Rodrigo Borges
Torreense
-
Dinarte Vasconcelos
1º Maio Funchal
-
Mamo Joaozinho
Bom Sucesso Funchal
-
Andre Maio
1º Maio Funchal
-
Pablo Moreno
Marítimo
-
João Tavares
Feirense
-
Euller Silva
GD Chaves
-
Yves Baraye
FK Vojvodina
-
Nélson Fernandes
Sporting
-
Amir Abedzadeh
Ponferradina
-
Marcelo Hermes
Marítimo
-
Roberto Goncalves
CF Andorinha
-
Julio Matos
1º Maio Funchal
-
Andre Spinola
1º Maio Funchal
-
Milton Franca
ACD São Vicente
-
Renato Jardim
1º Maio Funchal
-
Renato Jardim
1º Maio Funchal
-
Miguel Capelo
Bom Sucesso Funchal
-
Bruno Marques
Santos
-
Régis Silva
Juazeiro-CE
-
Rúben Ferreira
Chaves
-
Jorge Correa
Vélez Sarsfield
-
Pinho
AD Sanjoanense
-
Zainadine Júnior
Tianjin Teda
-
Leandro Barrera
San Martin San Juan
-
Abdullahi Alhassan
Akwa United
-
Joel Tagueu
Cruzeiro
-
Marcelinho
Londrina
-
Danny
Slavia Praha
-
Nikolaos Ioannidis
Diósgyör
-
Fernando Marques
Sporting
-
Bafafá
Figueirense
-
Vadinho
Noroeste
-
Jhon Cley
CSA
-
Joel
Cruzeiro
-
Henrique
Sporting
-
Marcos
Sacavenense
-
Zainadine Júnior
Tianjin Teda
-
Luís Martins
Granada
-
Amir Abedzadeh
Barreirense
-
Rafael Broetto
Bragantino
-
Abdul Basit
Stumbras
-
Alhassane Keita
SKN St. Pölten
-
Rodrigo Pinho
Braga
-
Pablo Santos
Paysandu
-
João Gamboa
Braga
-
Luís Martins
Granada
-
Bebeto
Moto Club
-
Viktor Lundberg
Randers
-
Ricardo Valente
Vitória SC
-
Dráusio
Catania
-
Erivaldo
Leixões
-
Ricardo Aguiar
FC Felgueiras
-
Stefano Beltrame
CSKA Sofia
-
Andreas Karo
Lazio
-
Sassá
Cruzeiro
-
Tim Söderström
Hammarby
-
Matheus Costa
FC Vizela
-
Henrique
CSKA Sofia
-
Paulo Victor
Grêmio
-
Ricardinho
Grêmio
-
Iván Rossi
Sambenedettese
-
Diogo Mendes
Benfica
-
Vitor Costa
CSA
-
Bruno Xadas
SC Braga
-
Jorge Sáenz
Valencia
-
Rafik Guitane
Stade de Reims
-
José Duarte
Sporting
-
Miguel Silva
APOEL
-
Jean Irmer
Corinthians
-
Frank-Yves Bambock
Maccabi Petah Tikva
-
Jaime
Alverca
-
Daizen Maeda
Matsumoto Yamaga
-
Beca
Portuguesa
-
Joel Tagueu
Cruzeiro
-
Diego Moreno
Atlético Huila
-
Bruno Xadas
SC Braga
-
Anacleto
AD Sanjoanense
-
Joseph Szabo
Nacional
-
Bruno
FC Porto
-
Joel Tagueu
Cruzeiro
-
Rafik Guitane
Rennes
-
Ali Alipour
Persepolis FC
-
Cláudio Winck
Vasco
-
Brayan Riascos
Metal Kharkiv
-
Jorge Costa
FC Porto
-
Caíco
Juventude
-
Marcelo
Caxias
-
Filipe Oliveira
Chelsea
-
Silas
Wolves
-
Rodrigão
Saint-Étienne
-
André Neles
Benfica
-
André Neles
Palmeiras
-
Léo Lima
CSKA Sofia
-
Souza
CSKA Sofia
-
Fábio Vidal
Avaí
-
Márcio Theodoro
Botafogo
-
Rui Marques
Stuttgart
-
Moukouri
Cherbourg
-
Damir Pekic
Maribor
-
Pena
FC Porto
-
José Gomes
Rio Ave
-
Manduca
P. Ferreira
-
Nuno Valente
Sporting
-
Tiago
Famalicão
-
Tonel
FC Porto
-
Paulo Madeira
Benfica
-
Fonseca
FC Porto
-
Marcos
Paraná
-
Musa
Racing Club
-
Musa
Badajoz
-
Musa
Leça
-
Bino
FC Porto
-
Bino
FC Porto
-
Bino
Tenerife
-
Chaínho
Panathinaikos
-
Conteh
Sparta Rotterdam
-
Nilson Sergipano
CRB
-
Jardel
Juventude
-
Mancuso
Ipatinga
-
António Oliveira
Sporting
-
Gregório Freixo
Vitória SC
-
Herivelto
Fluminense
-
Herivelto
Machico
-
Paquito
FC Porto
-
Paulo Ricardo
FC Porto
-
José Carlos
Vasco
-
Marcinho
Santos
-
Joaquim Ferraz
Dundee United
-
Lobatón
Qadsia SC
-
Brassard
Benfica
-
Ilian Iliev
Levski Sofia
-
Lemajic
Sporting
-
Carlos Jorge
U. Madeira
-
José Luís
Benfica
-
František Cipro
Vitória SC
-
Getterson
Pohang Steelers
-
Kanu
Ipatinga
-
Eduardo Luís
Benfica
-
Nuno Morais
Chelsea
-
Nélson Sousa
Machico
-
Hugo Morais
U. Madeira
-
André Barreto
Wisla Kraków
-
Diogo Valente
FC Porto
-
Gregory
Gil Vicente
-
Bibishkov
Marek
-
Ico
Rio Branco-AC
-
Bizarro
Ovarense
-
Neves
FC Porto
-
Arvid Smit
PSV
-
Bakero
Sevilla
-
Carlos Jorge
Sporting
-
Bruno Fogaça
Xanthi
-
Rodri
Deportivo
-
Victor Aquino
Palestino
-
Rodrigo Antônio
Vasco
-
Peçanha
Thrasyvoulos
-
Roberto Sousa
Leixões
-
Miguel Ângelo
Trofense
-
Cláudio Pitbull
FC Porto
-
Alonso
Nacional
-
Kléber
Atlético-MG
-
Sami
Desp. Aves
-
Tchô
Atlético-MG
-
Yuri
Atlético-MG
-
Rafael Miranda
Atlético-MG
-
Diakité
Belenenses
-
Cadu
Chapecoense
-
Juliano Elizeu
Pisa
-
Manu
Benfica
-
Van Der Linden
Groningen
-
Bruno
Nacional
-
Ricardo Esteves
Reggina
-
Ediglê
Internacional
-
Fábio Felício
Rubin
-
Makukula
Sevilla
-
Márcio Mossoró
Internacional
-
André Pinto
Kyoto Sanga
-
João Guilherme
Internacional
-
Pedro Moutinho
Falkirk
-
Fernando Cardozo
Nacional
-
Carlos Fernandes
Sp. Braga
-
Miguelito
Sp. Braga
-
Paulo Jorge
Benfica
-
Mateusz Bak
Lechia Gdańsk
-
Cherrad
Arles-Avignon
-
Arvid Smit
PSV
-
Sabry
Benfica
-
Alan
Ipatinga
-
Gaúcho
Club Football Estrela
-
Rincon
Santa Cruz
-
Jokanovic
U. Madeira
-
Maurício
U. Leiria
-
Vítor Vieira
P. Ferreira
-
Luís Filipe
Sporting
-
Paulo Duarte
Salgueiros
-
Fernando Aguiar
Toronto Blizzard
-
Margarido
Vizela
-
Mariano
Varzim
-
Ricardo Silva
FC Porto
-
Romeu
FC Porto
-
Jacques
U. Leiria
-
Joel Santos
Câm.Lobos
-
Kenedy
Club Football Estrela
-
Filgueira
V. Setúbal
-
Neca
Vitória SC
-
Rui Óscar
FC Porto
-
Ali
Apollon Kalamarias
-
Paulo Alves
Tirsense
-
Paulo Alves
Sp. Braga
-
Nélson
Rio Ave
-
Albertino
Académica
-
Paulo Sérgio
Coritiba
-
Jorge Soares
Benfica
-
Lino
Varzim
-
Van Der Gaag
FC Utrecht
-
Fábio
Rio Ave
-
Pepin
Badajoz
-
Romeu
FC Porto
-
Vando
Benfica
-
Pedro Paulo
U. Lamas
-
Zé Gomes
Konyaspor
-
Ricardo Esteves
FC Seoul
-
Rafael Miranda
Atlético-MG
-
Hébert Arriola
Deportivo Español
-
Marafona
Varzim
-
Adilson
Feirense
-
Olberdam
Corinthians-AL
-
Tozé
Vitória SC
-
Albertino
FC Porto
-
Tozé
Benfica
-
Peter Hinds
Dundee United
-
Valentin Roberge
Aris
-
Christos Melissis
Panathinaikos
-
Mantzios
Panathinaikos
-
Luciano Amaral
Villa Rio
-
Adriano Ferreira
Ponte Preta
-
Takahito Soma
Urawa Reds
-
Guido
Camacha
-
Douglas
FC Utrecht
-
Sumudica
Rapid Bucuresti
-
Mariano Toedtli
Huracán
-
Ruben Piaggio
Deportes Concepción
-
Cuca
Águias Musgueira
-
Cuca
Machico
-
João Silva
Sp. Braga
-
Johann Duveau
Burgos
-
Ion Sburlea
FC Progresul
-
Lagorio
Pumas
-
Anderson Gomes
Carabobo FC
-
Leandro
São Paulo-RS
-
André Vilas Boas
Rio Ave
-
Kléber
Atlético-MG
-
Barriga
FC Porto
-
John Richards
Wolves
-
Rômulo
Comercial
-
Igor
Internacional
-
Edinho
Málaga
-
Tchô
Atlético Mineiro
-
Artur Semedo
Sp. Covilhã
-
Amândio
Nacional
-
Vítor Miguel
Barreirense
-
Carlos Duarte
U. Madeira
-
Aurélio
Vasco
-
Matos
Barreirense
-
Vítor Madeira
Estoril Praia
-
Higino
Nacional
-
Paulo Campos
Farense
-
Quim
FC Porto
-
Eduardo Luís
Benfica
-
Botende
-
Vasconcelos
-
Chinguila
-
Valério
Vitória SC
-
Rui Vieira
Vitória SC
-
João Gouveia
Beira-Mar
-
Roçadas
Sheffield Wed
-
Ladeira
-
Dinis
-
Gilmar Iser
-
Gottardo
-
Jorge Andrade
-
Marvilla
-
Julinho
-
Rinaldo
-
Kilana
-
Sidney
Flamengo
-
Rui Lopes
Benfica
-
Valnei
CRB
-
Ateba
Union Douala
-
Collins Mbesuma
Portsmouth
-
Sammy Youssouf
Roosendaal
-
Filipe
Sporting
-
Hugo Porfírio
Benfica
-
Miklós Gaal
Újpest FC
-
Marinho
Sporting
-
Serginho
Santos
-
Zé Carlos
Juventude
-
Willians
Londrina
-
Tarik Sektioui
Auxerre
-
Marcelo Lipatin
Grêmio
-
Fábio Santos
Adap Galo Maringá
-
Walter Minhoca
Cruzeiro
-
Andrej Komac
ND Gorica
-
Vado
Portimonense
-
Jorge Silva
Chaves
-
Ademar Marques
Sporting
-
Teixeirinha
Vitória SC
-
Fahel
Ipatinga
-
Quinito
V. Setúbal
-
Oliveira
Fabril Barreiro
-
Oliveira
Benfica
-
Nunes
Benfica
-
Ademir Alcântara
Boavista
-
Eldon
Sporting
-
Colin Hill
Arsenal
-
Ian Wallace
Rangers
-
Bobó
Vitória SC
-
Jorge Andrade
FC Porto
-
Milton do Ó
Fluminense
-
Martin Prest
Atletic de Ciutadella
-
Alex von Schwedler
Bari
-
Mário Jorge
Sporting
-
Chico Oliveira
Club Football Estrela
-
Fernando Gomes
Sp. Espinho
-
Fernando Pires
Sp. Braga
-
Andrade
Farense
-
Cabral
Tirsense
-
Moreira de Sá
Leixões
-
Edmilson
Nacional
-
Nuno Afonso
V. Setúbal
-
Nuno Afonso
P. Ferreira
-
Hamori
Györi ETO FC
-
Edilson
América-RJ
-
Dauri
Botafogo
-
Márcio António
Campo Grande-RJ
-
Tanta
Vitória SC
-
Valente
Atlético
-
José Pedro
Portimonense
-
Patrick Asselman
FCV Dender
-
Van der Straeten
Royal Antwerp
-
Alex Bunbury
West Ham
-
Valido
Benfica
-
Tulipa
Salgueiros
-
João Oliveira Pinto
Farense
-
Toni
Salgueiros
-
Abel Silva
Benfica
-
Soeiro
Vitória SC
-
Rebelo
Famalicão
-
Heitor
Nacional
-
Robson
Cruzeiro
-
Humberto
Vasco
-
Luís Fernando
Cruzeiro
-
Dani Diaz
Chaves
-
OUT 35.92 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Danilo Pereira
FC Porto
4.50 M €
Moussa Marega
FC Porto
3.80 M €
Babá
Sevilla
3.00 M €
Suk Hyun-Jun
Al-Ahli Jeddah
3.00 M €
Derley
Benfica
2.50 M €
Pepe
FC Porto
2.00 M €
Léo Lima
FC Porto
2.00 M €
Raúl Silva
Braga
2.00 M €
Roberto Sousa
Persepolis FC
1.50 M €
Moussa Maazou
Changchun Yatai
1.50 M €
Patrick Bauer
Charlton Athletic
1.50 M €
Moises Mosquera
Juárez
1.37 M €
Fransérgio
Braga
1.25 M €
Alan
FC Porto
1.00 M €
Marcelo Boeck
Sporting
1.00 M €
Getterson Alves
Al-Ain FC
1.00 M €
Márcio Mossoró
Sp. Braga
700 mil €
Tonel
Sporting
500 mil €
Manduca
Benfica
500 mil €
André Vidigal
Stoke City
500 mil €
Léo Andrade
Khimki
300 mil €
Dyego Sousa
Braga
296 mil €
Pedro Pelágio
Pafos FC
200 mil €
Tiquinho
AEL
-
Fahel
Beira-Mar
-
Milton do Ó
Trofense
-
Marcelo Lipatin
Nacional
-
Filipe Oliveira
Leixões
-
Douglas
Willem II
-
Zé Gomes
Konyaspor
-
Martin Prest
Burgos
-
Arvid Smit
U. Leiria
-
Moukouri
Trofense
-
Neca
Ankaraspor
-
Fábio Santos
Americana
-
Faurlin
Instituto
-
von Schwedler
Alki
-
Bira
Nacional
-
Gregory
Vitória SC
-
Wênio
Vitória SC
-
Evaldo
Sp. Braga
-
Ricardo Esteves
Asteras Tripolis
-
Edder Pérez
Caracas
-
Arvid Smit
Volendam
-
André Pinto
P. Ferreira
-
Fábio Mariano
Pontassolense
-
Hélder
Ribeira Brava
-
Kadú
Bahia
-
Pedro Moutinho
Rio Ave
-
Vicentini
Joinville
-
Carlos Fernandes
Olhanense
-
Balú
Portimonense
-
Gonçalo
Varzim
-
Vítor Júnior
Varzim
-
Van Der Linden
Heracles Almelo
-
Kadú
Chapecoense
-
Zé Gomes
Rio Ave
-
Sidnei
Beira-Mar
-
Lelo
Varzim
-
Bruno Grassi
Tourizense
-
Gutiérrez
Rangers de Talca
-
Bruno Fogaça
Rio Ave
-
Pedro Moutinho
Falkirk
-
Fabien Debray
Red Star 93
-
Victor Aquino
Nacional
-
Sapina
Mons
-
Fernando Cardozo
Leixões
-
Miguelito
Belenenses
-
Sami
Fátima
-
Marcinho
APOEL
-
Olberdam
Sp. Braga
-
Miguel Ângelo
Olhanense
-
Bellakhdar Younes
Raja Casablanca
-
Pouga
OH Leuven
-
André Pinto
São José-SP
-
Jonathan Renato Ramos Vieira
SC Santacruzense
-
Gregório Freixo
Sp. Covilhã
-
Jose Alves
Pontassolense
-
Filgueira
Belenenses
-
Neca
Konyaspor
-
Neca
Konyaspor
-
Rui Óscar
Boavista
-
Ali
Créteil
-
Paulo Alves
Sp. Braga
-
Paulo Alves
Sporting
-
Gilmar
Goiás
-
Albertino
Marco
-
Ezequias
Gil Vicente
-
Ezequias
Académica
-
Paulo Sérgio
Nacional
-
Jorge Soares
U. Madeira
-
Eusébio
Sp. Espinho
-
Eusébio
Machico
-
Eusébio
Club Football Estrela
-
Lino
Portimonense
-
Van Der Gaag
Al Nassr
-
Fábio
Nacional
-
Zeca
Santa Clara
-
Pepin
Hércules
-
Joel Santos
U. Madeira
-
Richardson
Mirandela
-
Jacques
CFZ-DF
-
Sabry
Club Football Estrela
-
Gaúcho
Busan Icons
-
Rincon
P. Ferreira
-
Márcio Abreu
Camacha
-
Maurício
Académica
-
Vítor Vieira
Chaves
-
Luís Filipe
Sp. Braga
-
Paulo Duarte
U. Leiria
-
Fernando Aguiar
Nacional
-
Margarido
Gil Vicente
-
Mariano
Varzim
-
Bruno
Camacha
-
Bruno
FC Porto
-
Bruno
Moreirense
-
Bruno
Nacional
-
Tiago
Benfica
-
Ferreira
São Bento-SP
-
Musa
Badajoz
-
Musa
Leça
-
Musa
Suwon Bluewings
-
Bino
Moreirense
-
Chainho
Nacional
-
Bragança
Santa Clara
-
Bragança
Olhanense
-
Conteh
Nordsjælland
-
Ronaldo
Santa Clara
-
Ronaldo
Camacha
-
Ronaldo
Rio Ave
-
Caíco
Coritiba
-
André Neles
Atlético-MG
-
Souza
Internacional
-
Souza
Goiás
-
Souza
Goiás
-
Souza
Flamengo
-
Fábio Vidal
Paulista
-
Márcio Theodoro
Vitória SC
-
Damir Pekic
NK Maribor
-
Jardel
Cruzeiro
-
Mancuso
Belenenses
-
Adriano
Bragantino
-
João Paiva
Sp. Espinho
-
Eduardo Luís
Benfica
-
Eduardo Luís
FC Porto
-
Nélson Sousa
Caniçal
-
Hugo Morais
Camacha
-
Hugo Morais
U. Madeira
-
Hugo Morais
Desp. Aves
-
Ico
Camacha
-
Bizarro
Ourense
-
Júnior Bahia
Penafiel
-
Júnior Bahia
P. Ferreira
-
Júnior Bahia
P. Ferreira
-
Paulinho
Onisilos
-
Dudu
Machico
-
José Luís
Ovarense
-
Blagojevic
FK Sloboda
-
Herivelto
Machico
-
Herivelto
U. Leiria
-
Amaral
V. Setúbal
-
Paquito
Varzim
-
Paulo Ricardo
Portimonense
-
Joaquim Ferraz
Penafiel
-
Lobatón
Aucas
-
Ilian Iliev
Salgueiros
-
Zoran Lemajić
Dunfermline
-
Carlos Jorge
U. Madeira
-
Carlos Jorge
Sporting
-
Rui Lopes
Penafiel
-
Jorge Silva
Belenenses
-
Teixeirinha
Penafiel
-
Fahel
P. Ferreira
-
Quinito
Ovarense
-
Oliveira
Beira-Mar
-
Nunes
V. Setúbal
-
Ademir Alcântara
Mogi Mirim
-
Colin Hill
Colchester
-
Bobó
Club Football Estrela
-
Vado
Sp. Braga
-
Andrej Komac
ND Gorica
-
Valnei
Gil Vicente
-
Sammy Youssouf
QPR
-
Sammy Youssouf
Viborg
-
Filipe Ramos
Vitória SC
-
Miklós Gaal
Pécs
-
Zé Carlos
Sp. Braga
-
Willians
América-SP
-
Pedro Moutinho
Penafiel
-
Pedro Moutinho
Falkirk
-
Miguel Ângelo
Camacha
-
Zé Vitor
Câm.Lobos
-
Zé Vitor
Machico
-
Alemão
Benf.C.Branco
-
Ricardo Ferreira
Camacha
-
Patrick Asselman
FCV Dender
-
Van der Straeten
Lierse
-
Alex Bunbury
KC Wizards
-
Valido
Club Football Estrela
-
Tulipa
Farense
-
João Oliveira Pinto
Académica
-
Toni
Burgos CF
-
Soeiro
Vitória SC
-
Rebelo
Tirsense
-
João Luís
Machico
-
Humberto
Sport
-
Gustavo
Benfica
-
Luís Fernando
Cruzeiro
-
José Pedro
Nacional
-
Valente
Académica
-
Tanta
Santa Cruz
-
Tozé
Beira-Mar
-
Chico Oliveira
P. Ferreira
-
Fernando Gomes
Esposende
-
Fernando Pires
V. Setúbal
-
Andrade
Torreense
-
Cabral
Sp. Braga
-
Moreira de Sá
Penafiel
-
Moura
Camacha
-
Moura
Camacha
-
Edmilson
Vitória SC
-
Nuno Afonso
P. Ferreira
-
Nuno Afonso
Desp. Aves
-
Hamori
Györi ETO FC
-
Dauri
Grêmio
-
Pedro Paulo
Camacha
-
Zakarias
Camacha
-
Zakarias Camara
Atlanta Silverbacks
-
Sumudica
Rapid Bucuresti
-
Mariano Toedtli
Salamanca
-
Ruben Piaggio
Ionikos
-
Cuca
Machico
-
Cuca
Machico
-
Rômulo
Juventus-AC
-
Romain Salin
Guingamp
-
Tó Figueira
Bragança
-
Fernando de Ornelas
Gansu Tianma
-
Fábio Mariano
Pontassolense
-
João Silva
Sp. Braga
-
Johann Duveau
Torpedo
-
Musa Shannon
Colorado Rapids
-
Chinguila
Camacha
-
Lagorio
Tigres
-
Deyvison
Arouca
-
Anderson Gomes
Goiás
-
Ion Sburlea
FC Ceahlaul
-
Fernando Sá
Bournemouth
-
Henry Rodríguez
Unión Lara FC
-
Adriano Ferreira
Guangzhou
-
Jorge Andrade
Blumenau-SC
-
Rui Marques
Leeds United
-
Manú
Legia Warszawa
-
Ytalo
Internacional
-
Miguelito
V. Setúbal
-
Hébert Arriola
Badajoz
-
Paulo Jorge
Al Ittihad FC
-
Olberdam
Atlético-PR
-
Takahito Soma
E. Cottbus
-
Christopher
U. Madeira
-
Bruno Grassi
Concórdia
-
Kruss
Arrifanense
-
Tito
Varzim
-
João Luiz
Beira-Mar
-
Rincón
Treze
-
Vítor Júnior
Guarani
-
Fábio Leite
Serzedelo
-
Albertino
Sanjoanense
-
Ismael
Iraty
-
Rui César
Moreirense
-
Gonçalo
Feirense
-
Tozé
Académica
-
Ruca
Tourizense
-
Canelas
Ac. Viseu
-
David De Souza
Aragua FC
-
Camacho
Olhanense
-
Peter Hinds
Gil Vicente
-
Pedro Rodrigues
Campomaiorense
-
Balú
Belenenses
-
Rodrigo Antônio
Ipatinga
-
Adilson
Olhanense
-
Miguel Ângelo
APOP
-
Vitor Hugo
Ribeira Brava
-
George Woods
Caniçal
-
Barriga
P. Ferreira
-
Dénis
Pontassolense
-
Marcus
Pontassolense
-
Delfino
Pontassolense
-
Valério
Boavista
-
Fernando Cardozo
Pelotas
-
Bruno Freitas
Ribeira Brava
-
Ferrer
Temuco
-
Edivândio
Batuque
-
Roçadas
V. Setúbal
-
Canelas
Ac. Viseu
-
Wando
FC Calheta
-
Ladeira
Machico
-
Kilana
Slovan Bratislava
-
Ismael
Caniçal
-
Rúben Paixão
Ribeira Brava
-
Pedro Carvalho
1º Maio Funchal
-
Hélvio
Ribeira Brava
-
Emanuel Malho
Machico
-
Lopes
1º Maio Funchal
-
Pedro Graça
Pontassolense
-
David Silva
Machico
-
Marco Mendonça
Santana
-
Vítor Mendonça
Ribeira Brava
-
Pita
Arrifanense
-
Pita
Camacha
-
Miguel Galeão
Oliv. Douro
-
Miguel Sousa
1º Maio Funchal
-
Orlando
Camacha
-
Luís Carlos
Santana
-
Mário Teixeira
Camacha
-
Mário Teixeira
Camacha
-
Gonçalo Faria
Câm.Lobos
-
Carlos Pinto
FC Pedras Rubras
-
Abelhinha
Sporting
-
Reyes
1º Maio Funchal
-
José Tiago
Caniçal
-
Vítor Camacho
Pontassolense
-
Nélson Fernandes
Portimonense
-
Vasco Nunes
Boavista
-
Mauro
Odivelas
-
Artur Semedo
Salgueiros
-
Djames
Coritiba
-
Amândio
Nacional
-
Vítor Miguel
Machico
-
Vítor Miguel
Camacha
-
Carlos Duarte
Louletano
-
Maki
U. Leiria
-
André Vilas Boas
Portimonense
-
Vítor Madeira
V. Setúbal
-
Quim
Fafe
-
Flávio
Águeda
-
Osvaldo
O Elvas
-
Leonardo
Farense
-
Roberto
Sport
-
Jorge Abente
Bragança
-
Bráulio
Freamunde
-
Adérito
Nacional
-
Simões
Club Football Estrela
-
Quim Manuel
Farense
-
Sylvanus
U. Madeira
-
Peter Barry
Portimonense
-
Bernardino Pedroto
Vitória SC
-
Luís Filipe
V. Setúbal
-
Maurício
Sp. Espinho
-
Olberdam
Rapid Bucuresti
-
Kanú
Al Ittihad Kalba
-
Balú
AO Trikala
-
Cherrad
Belenenses
-
Freddy Reyes
Aragua FC
-
Mauro
Porto Moniz
-
Carlos Alberto Goncalves
Estudiantes de Mérida
-
Ytalo
Mogi Mirim
-
Mendes
Olhanense
-
Ladeira
Nacional
-
Rosário
Club Football Estrela
-
Filipe
UD Santana
-
António Oliveira
Benfica
-
Régis Pitbull
Ponte Preta
-
Valter
Portimonense
-
Marinho
Estoril Praia
-
Vítor Gomes
Portimonense
-
Zdravkov
Nacional
-
João Paulo
O Elvas
-
João Paulo
Ovarense
-
Tozé
Olhanense
-
Mauro
Porto Moniz
-
Webster Chikabala
Eendracht Aalst
-
Djalma
FC Porto
-
Toni
Ribeira Brava
-
Vítor Moia
Sp. Espinho
-
Marquinhos
Ribeira Brava
-
Marafona
Desp. Aves
-
Rafael
Desp. Aves
-
Bruno
U. Madeira
-
Tininho
Rio Ave
-
Osvaldinho
Gil Vicente
-
Igor Pita
Belenenses
-
Arsénio
Ribeirão
-
Rodrigo Antônio
Belenenses
-
Balú
Panthrakikos
-
Héctor Rivas
Deportivo Petare
-
André Cristiano
AD Porto Cruz
-
Wawa
Tubize
-
Wawa
RWD Molenbeek
-
André Vilas Boas
Rio Ave
-
Adilson
Estoril Praia
-
Sidnei
Gil Vicente
-
Luís Pereira
Machico
-
João Pedro
Ribeira Brava
-
Carlos Freitas
Mineros
-
Lino
Câmara de Lobos
-
João Rosas
Sertanense
-
Valter Fernandes
Pinhalnovense
-
Luís Carlos
Machico
-
Wilson Gottardo
Botafogo
-
Marciano
Feirense
-
Fernando Santos
Estoril Praia
-
Webster Chikabala
Nchanga Rangers
-
Prietos
CF Andorinha
-
Chris Hind
CF Andorinha
-
Vitorino Bastos
U. Madeira
-
Ricardo Esteves
Dalian Shide
-
Lelo
Ypiranga-RS
-
Gonçalo Abreu
Atlético CP
-
Fernando Martins
Portimonense
-
Xavier
Boavista
-
José Pedro
Belenenses
-
Ytalo
União Frederiquense
-
Marquinho
Vitória
-
Eduardinho
Estrela Vendas Novas
-
Benachour
APOEL
-
Marafona
Desp. Aves
-
Fábio Felício
Portimonense
-
Dénis
Oeiras
-
Marcos
AC Renate
-
Peçanha
Rapid Bucuresti
-
Flávio Cardoso
Penalva Castelo
-
Ruca
AD Nogueirense
-
Gonçalo Cruz
Sesimbra
-
Balú
AEP
-
Robson
OH Leuven
-
Ateba
Camacha
-
João Jesus
CD Barreirense
-
Rafael Miranda
Bahia
-
Pedro Nunes
Maria da Fonte
-
Pepe
Sporting
-
Ibrahima Faye
Gondomar
-
Neto
Famalicão
-
Edvaldo
Fafe
-
Tiago Bernardo
Real
-
Arnaldo Silva
Ac. Viseu
-
Tony Frias
NE Revolution
-
Filipe Brigues
Farense
-
Humberto Câmara
U. Madeira
-
Jorge Oliveira
Desp. Aves
-
Gilmar Iser
Guarani V. Aires
-
Perivaldo
Ituano
-
Alonso
Tupi
-
Vladimir
Oeiras
-
Ricardo Macedo
Camacha
-
Pedro
Pontassolense
-
Nanino
Cova da Piedade
-
Emanuel
Nacional
-
Águas
Mangualde
-
Arnaldo Silva
Portimonense
-
Ytalo
Corinthians-AL
-
Carlos Alberto
Club Football Estrela
-
Luís Serrão
Glenafton
-
Ateba
Camacha
-
Ateba
Armin Tehran
-
Pedro Agrela
Câmara de Lobos
-
Jokanović
Nacional
-
Erik Andersson
Rio Ave
-
Rodrigo Antônio
P. Ferreira
-
Ademar Marques
FC Porto
-
João Guilherme
APOEL
-
Leo
Estoril Praia
-
Escurinho
União Bandeirante
-
Hilário
U. Madeira
-
Salin
Rio Ave
-
Rafael
Desp. Aves
-
Flores
Ermesinde
-
Mário Ventura
Farense
-
Semedo
Portimonense
-
Fernando Rodrigues
Nacional
-
Ricardo Ferreira
Portimonense
-
Brad Wexler
Hellenic
-
Gonçalo Abreu
Ermis Aradippou
-
João Vieira
Torreense
-
Khadime
Águias do Moradal
-
Khadime
1º Maio Funchal
-
Willian Renzulli
Inter de Limeira
-
Dénis
Oeiras
-
Chino
Benfica
-
Nélson Sousa
Machico
-
Paulo Pereira
Ovarense
-
Nélson Faria
Operário
-
Nélson Faria
Santa Clara
-
Peter Barry
Nacional
-
Olberdam
Legião
-
Bruno
Machico
-
Ferro
Farense
-
Franque
Estoril Praia
-
Hugo Vasconcelos
Camacha
-
Diogo Silva
Cruzado Canicense
-
Diogo Silva
Portosantense
-
Héldon
Sporting
-
Alex Bach
Camacha
-
Ricardo Aguiar
Machico
-
Danilo Dias
Karabakh
-
Artur Moreira
Arouca
-
Nuno Rocha
CS U Craiova
-
Ricardo Alves
Concordia Chiajna
-
Marvilla
O Elvas
-
Marcos Ramazzotti
Montegranaro
-
Van der Horst
Nacional
-
Alemão
Leixões
-
Sami
FC Porto
-
Marinho
Farense
-
Edivândio
Beira-Mar
-
Arnaldo Freitas
CD Montijo
-
Jorge Chula
Desp. Aves
-
Ricardo Ferreira
Portimonense
-
Fidélis
Portimonense
-
Amar
Tondela
-
Fábio Santos
Beira-Mar
-
Adul Seidi
Sp. Covilhã
-
Márcio Rozário
Suphanburi
-
Lei Tenglong
Beijing Guoan
-
Sérgio Semedo
Olhanense
-
Marquez
Marítimo
-
João Luiz
Adanaspor
-
Paulo Campos
Águeda
-
Johnny Leoni
Mont
-
Hassan
Fátima
-
Rúben Brígido
FC Otelul
-
Esquerdinha
Juventus-SP
-
Valnei
America-RJ
-
Luís Camacho
U. Madeira
-
Luís Camacho
U. Madeira
-
Luís Camacho
Portosantense
-
Nicolau Freitas
Portosantense
-
Fernando Silva
Rec. Libolo
-
Yoimer Segovia
Mineros
-
Mariano Raposo
Nacional
-
Graça
CD Barreirense
-
Toninho Metralha
AD Sanjoanense
-
Ruy de Sousa
Nacional
-
Emiliano
Remo
-
Norberto Rodrigues
Riopele
-
Jorge Leitão
Vilafranquense
-
Bernardo Ribolhos
Kongsvinger
-
André Ferreira
Aiginiakos FC
-
Mohamed Ibrahim
Zamalek SC
-
Sérgio Semedo
Gil Vicente
-
Hismael
Nacional-PR
-
Álvaro Jaló
Casa Pia
-
Joel Agrela
Câmara de Lobos
-
Orivaldo Nascimento
Portalegrense
-
Porfírio Pinto
Mirense
-
Rui Gomes
Club Football Estrela
-
Rui Gomes
CD Barreirense
-
Luís Calisto
U. Madeira
-
Canan
O Elvas
-
Dejair
Nacional
-
Petita
V. Setúbal
-
José Francisco
Barreirense
-
Juvenal Ladeira
U. Madeira
-
Juvenal Ladeira
U. Madeira
-
China
Catanduvense
-
Theo Weeks
Ermis Aradippou
-
Diego
Camacha
-
João Maravalhas
Tirsense
-
João Jesus
Câmara de Lobos
-
Fernando Luís
U. Madeira
-
Francisco Cardinal
Lusitânia Lourosa
-
Carlos Mané
U. Madeira
-
Henrique Cabumba
U. Madeira
-
António Duarte
Famalicão
-
Bruno Silva
Almancilense
-
Sérgio Semedo
Feirense
-
Esquerdinha
Sousa
-
Kaj Ramsteijn
Almere City FC
-
Baltazar Paisana
Chaves Satélite
-
Russo
Lusitânia Lourosa
-
Igor Rossi
Hearts
-
Kukula
Feirense
-
João Ornelas
Portosantense
-
Hélder Moreira
Camacha
-
João Caramelo
Camacha
-
João Caramelo
Sacavenense
-
Gegé
Arouca
-
Bruno Gallo
Vasco
-
Ebinho
Tiradentes-CE
-
Jhonny Vidales
Sport Huancayo
-
Armando Freitas
Águias do Moradal
-
Simão Moreno
Alcanenense
-
Felix Micolta
Independiente Medellín
-
Tony
Pontassolense
-
Amir Abedzadeh
Ponferradina
-
Eco
Bragança
-
João Ornelas
CF Andorinha
-
Miguel Costa
Tirsense
-
Leonardo Ostricati
Almancilense
-
Jonnathan Rodrigues
CF Andorinha
-
Rodrigo António
Ipatinga
-
Raul Silva
Ceará
-
Quaresma
Machico
-
Hélvio Malho
Pontassolense
-
Vítor Hugo
Pontassolense
-
Vadinho
Noroeste
-
Dinda
Guarany de Sobral
-
Damien Plessis
Orebro
-
Xanana
Bairro da Argentina
-
Sandro Câmara
Câmara de Lobos
-
Názaro Nunes
Nacional
-
Chico Faria
Lusitânia Lourosa
-
Ricardo Ladeira
Nacional
-
Rafael Assis
CD Barreirense
-
Ricardo Jorge
Nacional
-
Fernando Ferreira
Tondela
-
António Xavier
Paços Ferreira
-
Pana
Chaves
-
Kukula
Vizela
-
Márcio
CD Gouveia
-
Pedro Moutinho
Famalicão
-
Bruno Barbosa
UD Santana
-
Alexandre Perestrelo
CF Caniçal
-
Wellington Lima
NorthEast United
-
José Abreu
CF Andorinha
-
Carlos Duarte
CD Barreirense
-
Lassina Touré
Sp. Ideal
-
Ulysse Diallo
Mezokovesdi SE
-
Emerson Barbosa
Ribeira Brava
-
José Martins
Sp. Covilhã
-
Tony
Bairro da Argentina
-
Dirceu
Figueirense
-
Samuel Santos
Botafogo-SP
-
Esquerdinha
Madureira
-
Amido Baldé
Tondela
-
Gevaro Nepomuceno
Famalicão
-
Bebeto
CS Marítimo
-
Babá Diawara
Adelaide United
-
Régis Silva
Mogi Mirim
-
Alireza Haghighi
AFC United
-
Artur Alves
FC Porto
-
Dylan Duventru
AFC Compiègne
-
Lynneeker
Flamurtari Vlore
-
José Manuel
1º Maio Funchal
-
Rodolfo Queimado
GD Cabrela
-
Romário Leiria
São Paulo-RS
-
Alex Soares
Omonia
-
Donald Djoussé
Académica
-
Rui Capela
Vidago
-
Wellington Luís
SC Salgueiros
-
Nakov
Fátima
-
João Diogo
Belenenses
-
Brito
Xanthi
-
Maurício
Urawa Reds
-
Alhassane Keita
Maccabi Netanya
-
André Jardim
Bairro da Argentina
-
Gevaro Nepomuceno
Oldham Athletic
-
Midana
SL Cartaxo
-
Marcos
Sp. Covilhã
-
Gonçalo Moura
ACD São Vicente
-
Benay Santos
Camacha
-
Henrique
Oriental
-
Higino
FC Felgueiras
-
Gildo Lourenço
Real
-
Wellington Lima
Globo FC
-
Viktor Lundberg
BK Hacken
-
Luís Gustavo
Cinfães
-
Piqueti
Académica
-
Pedro Coronas
Académica
-
Issiaka Bamba
Gandzasar FC
-
Amido Baldé
Përparimi Kukesi
-
Pinho
AD Sanjoanense
-
Sergio Ferreira
União FC
-
Fábio Pacheco
Moreirense
-
Éber Bessa
V. Setúbal
-
Donald Djoussé
Académica
-
Pedro Moutinho
Penafiel
-
Filipe Oliveira
FC Famalicão
-
Pablo Santos
Braga
-
Gildo Lourenço
Amora FC
-
Leonardo Rodrigues
Don Benito
-
Keita
Belenenses
-
Ghazaryan
Chaves
-
Patrick Vieira
Benfica
-
Ibrahim Alhassan
Nacional
-
Ibrahim Obayomi
ARC Oleiros
-
Ricardo Franco
Camacha
-
António Mendes
Paços Ferreira
-
Pedro Coronas
Cova da Piedade
-
Bruno Tavares
Barreirense
-
Miguel Barbosa
Sloboda Uzice
-
Adul Seidi
Créteil-Lusitanos
-
Piqueti
Varese
-
Erdem Sen
Ankaragücü
-
Lossan
Camacha
-
Rodrigo Ferreira Rodrigues
1º Maio Funchal
-
Marco Abreu
Câmara de Lobos
-
Nelinho
Farense
-
Fernando Marques
Nacional
-
Abelhinha
Ribeira Brava
-
Roger Freitas
1º Maio Funchal
-
Coelho
Boaventura
-
Hugo Oliveira
CF Andorinha
-
Emanuel Freitas
Camacha
-
Cláudio
Ribeira Brava
-
Décio Rodrigues
1º Maio Funchal
-
Filipe Luz
Ribeira Brava
-
Igor Velosa
CF Carvalheiro
-
Duarte Brazão
CF Andorinha
-
Paulo Ricardo
Sto. António Serra
-
António Andrade
Os Xavelhas
-
Batista
CF Andorinha
-
Edgar França
Camacha
-
Vítor Mendonça
ACD São Vicente
-
Vitó
Ribeira Brava
-
Marco Bragança
ACD São Vicente
-
Marco Bragança
ACD São Vicente
-
Mateus Neri
Camacha
-
Elson Cadorme
Camacha
-
Igor Teixeira
1º Maio Funchal
-
Vítor Sousa
ACD São Vicente
-
Vítor Sousa
ACD São Vicente
-
Bafafá
Chapecoense
-
Fábio Ramos
Nacional
-
Ibson Melo
Samut Prakan City
-
Éverton Nascimento
Al-Muharraq
-
David Carmo
Rio Maior SC
-
Simão Sousa
Pontassolense
-
Abdullah Al-Jawaey
Al Taawon
-
Marcão
Remo
-
José Venâncio
U. Madeira
-
Sidney
São Paulo
-
Marineu
Noroeste
-
Rafael Broetto
Varzim
-
João Figueiredo
Águas Santas
-
Jean Cléber
CSA
-
Ricardo Aguiar
FC Felgueiras
-
Ricardo Aguiar
Machico
-
Pedro Coronas
Penafiel
-
Jaime
Odivelas
-
Ricardo Valente
Hatta Club
-
João Gamboa
GD Chaves
-
Shoya Tojo
Vit. Sernache
-
Rafael Broetto
Fk Panevezys
-
Diney Borges
Estoril Praia
-
Rudy Monteiro
União Madeira
-
Rui Encarnação
Machico
-
Fabrício Baiano
Gençlerbirligi
-
Munir Dragulovcanin
Muhlenbach
-
Henrique Arreiol
Sporting
-
Edgar Pestana
Santacruzense
-
Lucas Áfrico
Estoril Praia
-
João Mendes
União Madeira
-
Rodrigo Alírio
Lusit. Évora
-
Nikolaos Ioannidis
Doxa Dramas
-
Donald Adaakwah
Leyton Athletic FC
-
Diney Borges
FAR Rabat
-
Johann Duveau
Torpedo
-
Camacho
ACD São Vicente
-
Wellyson Nunes
Pontassolense
-
Lino Abreu
Pontassolense
-
Cláudio Caires
Machico
-
Beca
Marília
-
Jaime
Culatrense
-
Tiago Almeida
Casa Pia
-
Diego Cabral
Mageense
-
Amir Azbarga
Kiryat Gat
-
Luís Gustavo
Machico
-
Pinga
Micaelense FC
-
Jean Cléber
CSA
-
Marcão
Sampaio Corrêa
-
Marcelinho
Londrina
-
Luciano Nequecaur
Danubio
-
Ruan Teles
Villa Nova-MG
-
Leandro Barrera
CD Mafra
-
Manuel Caneira
At. Malveira
-
Douglas Grolli
Avispa Fukuoka
-
Zé Carlos Nascimento
XV de Piracicaba
-
Diogo Barbosa
Dulwich Hamlet
-
Renzo Peramás
FC Carlos Stein
-
Rúben Ferreira
Camacha
-
Anacleto
AD Sanjoanense
-
Joseph Szabo
FC Porto
-
Kanú
Al Ittihad Kalba
-
Duarte Manuel
Camacha
-
Robson
San Lorenzo
-
Serginho Chulapa
Portuguesa Santista
-
João Gamboa
Estoril Praia
-
Fábio Camacho
ACD São Vicente
-
Jean Cléber
Avaí
-
Egídio Lopes
CF Andorinha
-
André Mesquita
Santa Clara
-
Tomas Spínola
Os Xavelhas
-
Marcelo Hermes
Ponte Preta
-
Fabrício Baiano
Caykur Rizespor
-
Erivaldo
Beroe
-
Bebeto
CD Tondela
-
Nilson Sergipano
CRB
-
Josip Vukovic
NK Osijek
-
Simão Sousa
Pontassolense
-
Jorge Guerreiro
Lusitano VRSA
-
Rui Cerdeira
CD Cova Piedade
-
José Duarte
União Madeira
-
Leandro Barrera
Santiago Morning
-
Marcelinho
FC Vizela
-
Juan Mosquera
Atlético Bucaramanga
-
Rodrigo Herrero
1º Dezembro
-
Dejan Kerkez
CD Mafra
-
Rodrigo Pinho
Benfica
-
Taner Bayar
Gafanha
-
Nélio Rodrigues
Santacruzense
-
Hugo Abreu
CD Barreirense
-
Renê Santos
Al Raed
-
Caio Secco
FC Penafiel
-
Charles Silva
FC Vizela
-
Lucas Áfrico
Estoril Praia
-
Umaro Baldé
Vilafranquense
-
Dejan Kerkez
FK Napredak
-
Jean Irmer
Gil Vicente
-
Diego Moreno
Envigado
-
Marcelinho
Londrina
-
Marcão
Londrina
-
Fumu Tamuzo
Laval
-
Diogo Bataglia
Vieirense
-
Franck Bambock
Grenoble
-
Marcelo Marques
UD Oliveirense
-
Afonso Correia
Camacha
-
Luís Freitas
CF Andorinha
-
Luís Faria
Sto. António Serra
-
Matthew Nogueira
York United FC
-
Pedro Mateus
Olympias Limpion
-
Jorge Correa
Neftchi
-
Renato Milho
Os Xavelhas
-
Henrique Correia
CD Barreirense
-
Martim Silveira
CD Barreirense
-
Roshawn Juhmi
Pro Direct Portugal
-
Krum Bibishkov
Marek
-
Zumbi
Vila Aurora
-
Francisco Henriques
CD Barreirense
-
Filipe Cardoso
Académico de Viseu
-
Rúben Macedo
Nacional
-
Agnaldo
Atlético Catarinense
-
Agnaldo
Boca Raton
-
Milson
Nizhny Novgorod
-
Tiago Teixeira
Sousense
-
Ali Alipour
Gil Vicente
-
Francisco Lopes
CADE
-
Filipe Cardoso
FC Penafiel
-
Iván Rossi
Junior Barranquilla
-
Paulo Victor
Al-Ettifaq
-
Lucho Vega
SC Covilhã
-
Johnson Owusu
Zlín
-
Fábio Faria
Camacha
-
Tim Soderstrom
Brommapojkarna
-
Pedro Pelágio
Pafos FC
-
Mario Portugal
Luverdense
-
Ademar Benítez
CD FAS
-
Ricardo Careca
1º Maio Funchal
-
Dejvid Rusta
Ierapetra
-
Vitor Eudes
Fluminense
-
Miguel Sousa
CD Mafra
-
Joel Tagueu
Al-Hazm
-
Luca Jokanovic
SC Praiense
-
Sérgio Abreu
CD Barreirense
-
Sérgio Abreu
1º Maio Funchal
-
Simão Sousa
Cruzado Canicense
-
Salvador Andrade
CD Barreirense
-
Nuno Marques
CD Barreirense
-
Mateus Mano
CD Barreirense
-
Daniel Mateus
CF Andorinha
-
João Ferreira
CD Barreirense
-
Daniela Rodrigues
Bairro da Argentina
-
Sérgio Camara
1º Maio Funchal
-
César Ornelas
CD Barreirense
-
Bernardo Barreira
CD Barreirense
-
Paulo Jorge
ACD São Vicente
-
Miguel Silva
Beitar Jerusalem
-
Henrique Gouveia
Nacional
-
Midana
CD Barreirense
-
Carlos Mora
CD Barreirense
-
Válter Santos
CF Andorinha
-
Válter Santos
CD Barreirense
-
Henrique Correia
Juventude Atlântico
-
Davide Praia
1º Maio Funchal
-
Rodrigo Nunes
Cruzado Canicense
-
Luís Sousa
CD Barreirense
-
Luís Sousa
1º Maio Funchal
-
Diogo Silva
CD Barreirense
-
António França
CD Barreirense
-
Lino Correia
1º Maio Funchal
-
Francisco Neves
CD Barreirense
-
Ferdinando
CF Andorinha
-
Brahim Atmani
Lusos Macedo de Cavaleiros
-
Gonçalo Cavaleiro
Juventude Atlântico
-
Márcio Sousa
Abrantes e Benfica
-
Pedro Caminata
CD Barreirense
-
Pedro Caminata
CD Barreirense
-
Hugo Jesus
CF Andorinha
-
João Caramelo
CD Barreirense
-
Luís Filipe
CF Andorinha
-
Xanana
CD Barreirense
-
Victor Gomes
Bom Sucesso Funchal
-
Victor Gomes
CD Barreirense
-
Vítor Mendonça
CD Barreirense
-
Vítor Mendonça
CD Barreirense
-
Abelhinha
CD Barreirense
-
Pedro Câmara
CF Andorinha
-
Tito Silva
CD Barreirense
-
Mário Braz
CDR Prazeres
-
Marco Mendonça
CD Barreirense
-
Rodrigo Ferreira Rodrigues
Cruzado Canicense
-
Bruno Moreira
CF Caniçal
-
Emanuel
Bom Sucesso Funchal
-
Vasco Jardim
CD Barreirense
-
Emanuel Malho
1º Maio Funchal
-
Octávio Lima
CD Barreirense
-
Bruno Abreu
CD Barreirense
-
Bruno Abreu
CF Caniçal
-
Diogo Moreira
CD Barreirense
-
Pedro Silva
CD Barreirense
-
Ruben Correia
AD Porto da Cruz
-
Ruben Correia
CD Barreirense
-
Ruben Correia
1º Maio Funchal
-
Luís Serrão
CD Barreirense
-
Luís Serrão
CD Barreirense
-
António
Marítimo SC
-
Paulo César
Bairro da Argentina
-
Vítor Barradas
CF Andorinha
-
João Paulo
União Madeira
-
Miguel Sousa
Sto. António Serra
-
José Manuel
CD Barreirense
-
Luisinho
1º Maio Funchal
-
Ivan
CD Barreirense
-
Carlos Figueira
1º Maio Funchal
-
José Aguiar
CD Barreirense
-
José Aguiar
CD Barreirense
-
João Tiago
CD Barreirense
-
João Tiago
1º Maio Funchal
-
Coelho
CD Barreirense
-
Rúben Rodrigues
Machico
-
José Camacho
CF Andorinha
-
Ricardo Miranda
Ribeira Brava
-
David Fraga
União Madeira
-
David Fraga
Camacha
-
Bacanhim
CF Andorinha
-
Jonas
CD Barreirense
-
Jorge Correia
ACD São Vicente
-
Luís Filipe
CD Barreirense
-
Luís Filipe
CD Barreirense
-
Luís Filipe
União Madeira
-
Fábio Santos
CF Caniçal
-
Pedro Lima
Bom Sucesso Funchal
-
Hilário Severim
CD Barreirense
-
Tiago Carvalho
CD Barreirense
-
Tiago Carvalho
CF Andorinha
-
Diego Barros
CD Barreirense
-
Tony Freitas
CD Barreirense
-
Paiva
Benfica
-
Fernando Faria
GD Foz Côa
-
Nuno Gomes
CF Andorinha
-
Ludgero
CD Barreirense
-
Fábio Bairos
Ribeira Brava
-
Otávio Rocha
Aimoré
-
Filipe Silva
CD Barreirense
-
Claudia Caires
União Madeira
-
Renato Fernandes
CF Andorinha
-
Joel Soñora
Juárez
-
Celso
Câmara de Lobos
-
João Salvador
SC Arcozelo
-
João Salvador
CD Barreirense
-
Hélder
Câmara de Lobos
-
Joel Agrela
CD Barreirense
-
Joel Agrela
GD Estreito
-
Diogo Bettencourt
Câmara de Lobos
-
Tiago Gouveia
CD Barreirense
-
Oliveirinha
União Madeira
-
Paiva
Juventude Atlântico
-
Pedro Miranda
Câmara de Lobos
-
Sérgio Santos
Pontassolense
-
Zé Luís
CD Barreirense
-
Zé Luís
CD Barreirense
-
Zé Luís
ACD São Vicente
-
Gonçalo
CD Barreirense
-
Jarreto
Machico
-
Nando
Est. Calheta
-
Hélder Paulo
CD Barreirense
-
Lopes
Oriental
-
Chris Hind
CD Barreirense
-
Paulo Silva
Olhanense
-
Leonardo Fernandes
1º Maio Funchal
-
José Correia
CD Barreirense
-
Leonor Camacho
AEF João Inácio
-
Ladeira
CD Barreirense
-
Consuelo
Santacruzense
-
Consuelo
Santacruzense
-
Ramos
Sto. António Serra
-
Firmino
União Madeira
-
Anderson Felipe
Desportivo Aliança
-
Tiago Faria
Juventude Atlântico
-
Tomas Ferreira
CF Carvalheiro
-
Joao Rodrigues
União Madeira
-
Guilherme Camacho
1º Maio Funchal
-
Gustavo Ramos
União Madeira
-
Telmo Castanha
União Madeira
-
Tiago Fernandes
CF Andorinha
-
Tomas Aguiar
Juventude Atlântico
-
António Miguel
Juventude Atlântico
-
António Miguel
Nacional
-
Ana Macedo
Bairro da Argentina
-
Claudia Martins
CF Carvalheiro
-
Ana Freitas
CD Barreirense
-
João Gouveia
Ponte da Barca
-
Nicolau
Nacional
-
Rodrigo Costa
Camacha
-
Pedro Pereira
CD Barreirense
-
José Ascensão
Santacruzense
-
Luis Andrade
CD Barreirense
-
Luis Andrade
1º Maio Funchal
-
Luís Camacho
Choupana FC
-
Luís Camacho
CD Barreirense
-
Luís Camacho
1º Maio Funchal
-
António Cacheira
Lavrense
-
Henrique Ferreira
Juventude Atlântico
-
Marcos Abreu
Choupana FC
-
Fernando Ferreira
Castêlo da Maia
-
José Casimiro
Algés
-
Clésio Baúque
FC Honka
-
Lucas Ferreira
CF Andorinha
-
Rodrigo Mendes
Câmara de Lobos
-
Luis Jardim
CD Barreirense
-
Tomas Gomes
CF Andorinha
-
Dinis Almeida
CF Andorinha
-
Lucas Vieira
1º Maio Funchal
-
Roberto Ribeiro
CD Barreirense
-
Miguel Oliveira
O Liceu
-
João Pereira
O Liceu
-
Artur Freitas
Cruzado Canicense
-
Dinarte Correia
AEF João Inácio
-
José Teixeira
CF Andorinha
-
João Gomes
O Liceu
-
Gil Silva
Juventude Atlântico
-
Henrique
O Liceu
-
André Rodrigues
Cruzado Canicense
-
Bernardo Monroy
CD Barreirense
-
Joao Batista
O Liceu
-
Diogo Araujo
Ribeira Brava
-
Bernardo Goes
CD Barreirense
-
Bernardo Goes
1º Maio Funchal
-
Salvador Gomes
ESFUMA SC
-
Henrique Fernandes
Os Xavelhas
-
Henrique Fernandes
CD Barreirense
-
Rodrigo Chaves
CD Barreirense
-
Emanuel Silva
Nacional
-
João Castanha
CF Andorinha
-
João Castanha
CD Barreirense
-
Miguel Soares
CD Barreirense
-
Antoni Freitas
CF Formação da Madeira
-
Antoni Freitas
CF Andorinha
-
João Fernandes
Est. Calheta
-
João Capelo
Est. Calheta
-
Nuno Gomes
Câmara de Lobos
-
Mauro Baptista
1º Maio Funchal
-
Francisco Nunes
Camacha
-
Rui Spínola
CD Barreirense
-
Francisco Gonçalves
Câmara de Lobos
-
Henrique Sousa
GD Chaves
-
Henrique Sousa
CD Barreirense
-
António Castanha
CD Barreirense
-
Gabriel Guedelha
CD Barreirense
-
Luís Pestana
CD Barreirense
-
Emanuel Gonçalves
CD Barreirense
-
Emanuel Gonçalves
CD Barreirense
-
João Andrade
CF Andorinha
-
João André
CD Barreirense
-
Avelino
Barreirense
-
Santiago Pirela
O Liceu
-
David Freitas
ACD São Vicente
-
Bruno
1º Maio Funchal
-
Miguel Ferreira
CD Barreirense
-
Ignacio Vieira
CD Barreirense
-
José Curado
Nacional
-
Vítor Abreu
1º Maio Funchal
-
Pedro Silva
Nacional
-
Joao Andrade
CD Barreirense
-
Hugo Freitas
Bairro da Argentina
-
Rodrigo
CD Barreirense
-
Rúben Paixão
CD Barreirense
-
Rúben Paixão
CD Barreirense
-
Marco Abreu
CD Barreirense
-
Anastácio
CD Barreirense
-
Anastácio
GD Estreito
-
Sérgio
1º Maio Funchal
-
Sergio Gomes
CD Barreirense
-
Jorge Martins
CF Caniçal
-
Jorge Martins
1º Maio Funchal
-
Tomás
Juventude Atlântico
-
Ricardo Jorge
União Madeira
-
Martim Pereira
Sporting da Madeira
-
Joel Augusto
Lusit. Évora
-
Bruno Miguel
Canelas 2010
-
Cláudio Winck
Kasimpasa
-
João Afonso
Grêmio Novorizontino
-
Lucho Vega
UD Leiria
-
Marcelo Carné
Estoril Praia
-
André Teles
FC Oliv. Hospital
-
Pablo Moreno
FC Andorra
-
Joel Tagueu
Hà Nôi
-
Guido
Machico
-
Gonçalo Cardoso
Lokomotiv Sofia
-
Shaher Mansour
Varzim
-
Valentin Roberge
Sunderland
-
Paulo Silva
1º Maio Funchal
-
Marcelo Carioca
Portuguesa
-
Stefano Beltrame
Persib Bandung
-
José Fernandes
Sacavenense
-
Val Soares
Paysandu
-
Roberto Goncalves
CF Andorinha
-
Vitor Mendes
CF Andorinha
-
Andre Spinola
CF Formação da Madeira
-
Milton Franca
CF Formação da Madeira
-
Renato Jardim
1º Maio Funchal
-
João Silva
1º Maio Funchal
-
Andre Maio
CF Carvalheiro
-
Mamo Joaozinho
AD Estação
-
Dinarte Vasconcelos
1º Maio Funchal
-
Delta Figueira
O Liceu
-
Joao Vieira
CDR Prazeres
-
Nelson Faria
Portosantense
-
Nelson Faria
Machico
-
Nelson Faria
CF Andorinha
-
José Sidónio
Caldas SC
-
Jose Coelho
UD Santana
-
Ismael Berenguer
Câmara de Lobos
-
Kevin Correia
Residence Kennedy United
-
Gustavo Silva
Ribeira Brava
-
Antonio Freitas
Câmara de Lobos
-
Marco Sousa
Machico
-
Marco Sousa
1º Maio Funchal
-
Nelio Mendes
CD Barreirense
-
Jorge Abreu
1º Maio Funchal
-
Rui Moniz
CD Barreirense
-
Rui Moniz
CD Barreirense
-
Jose Lucas
Juventude Atlântico
-
Jose Lucas
Cruzado Canicense
-
Antonio Sousa
CD Barreirense
-
Emanuel Gouveia
Santacruzense
-
Paulo Barreto
Machico
-
Carlos Aveiro
Académico do Funchal
-
Joel Rodrigues
Cf Pilar
-
Noe Martins
Académico do Funchal
-
Tolentino Barreto
CD Barreirense
-
Luis Aguiar
Juventude Atlântico
-
Luis Camacho
Machico
-
Jose Silva
Gdc Santana
-
Joao Gomes
Cf Pátria
-
Jaime Castro
Cd Pico Ruivo
-
Sergio Bettencourt
CD Barreirense
-
Sergio Sousa
Nacional
-
Carlos Eduardo
FC Felgueiras 1932
-
Paulinho
Leixões
-
Marcos Silva
UD Leiria
-
Vitor Costa
SJ Earthquakes
-
Giorgi Makaridze
SC Covilhã
-
Matheus Costa
Botafogo-SP
-
Romain Salin
US Fougères
-
Damir Pekic
Maribor
-
WHO WE ARE
CONTACT
ADVERTISE WITH US
FOUND AN ERROR?
FEEDBACK
RSS
© 2003-2024 ZOS, Lda. - All rights reserved.
18+ BeGambleAware.org