Follow Soccerzz on Facebook
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Login
United States
Competitions
Stats
Latest Transfers
News
Encyclopedia
Matches
Community
Multimedia
Nacionais
MLS
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Distritais
Feminino
Women´s PS
NWSL Challenge
USL W-League
NWSL
Division I WNCAA
SELEÇÕES
Seleção A
U-23
U-21
U20
U-19
U-18
U-17
U-16
U-15
Olympics
Feminino
Feminino U20
Feminino U-23
Feminino U20
Feminino U-19
Feminino U-18
Feminino U-17
Feminino U-16
Feminino U-15
Feminino Olympics
CLUBES
LA Galaxy
NY Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders
Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas
+ mais
Jogadores
Hope Solo
Oguchi Onyewu
Brek Shea
Ali Krieger
Landon Donovan
+ mais
Treinadores
Carlos Llamosa
Jeff Agoos
Pellegrino Matarazzo
Gregg Berhalter
Sam Laity
+ mais
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
FUTSAL
WOMEN
BEACH SOCCER
La Liga
MLS
NWSL
CAF Champ. League
USL Championship
United States of America
MLS
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NWSL
Women´s Professional Soccer
USL W-League
Division I WNCAA
NWSL Challenge
other countries
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
International
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
National teams
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Finalíssima Inter Fem
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
Preparação Seleções [Feminino]
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Taça Nações Árabes
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
Quatro Nações
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Torneio Internacional Lisboa
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
T. Montaigu
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women's Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
Qual. Euro Fem. U17
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
WAFF Womens Championship
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
African WC
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
African Games
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
Taça COSAFA S17
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
MLS
US Open Cup
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Regional
Youth Honours
Futsal
Womens Football
MLS is Back
Other Countries
La Liga
Scottish Premiership
Premier League
Primeira Liga
Serie A
Swiss Super League
Uruguay League
Liga Omã
Portuguese U18 Champ.
Liga Sueca
Malta League
Bolivia League
Internationals
Champions League
Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
R. Sudamericana
CAF Champ. League
Taça Confederação CAF
CECAFA Club Championship
African Supercup
AFC Champ. League
Europa Conference League
National Teams
World Cup
Euro
UEFA Nations League
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
Copa America
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
CHAN
AFCON
CECAFA Cup
Qualification CAN
INT
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Full statistics (93 Competitions)
MLS
Cristián Arango
8 Goals Scored
LA Galaxy
+0 Pts.
1 Hat-tricks
Most Hat-tricks
Liga Inglesa
Cole Palmer
20 Goals Scored
Arsenal
+1 Pts.
2 Hat-tricks
Most Hat-tricks
La Liga
Artem Dovbyk
18 Goals Scored
Real Madrid
+11 Pts.
1 Hat-tricks
Most Hat-tricks
Ligue 1
Kylian Mbappé
26 Goals Scored
Paris SG
+11 Pts.
2 Hat-tricks
Most Hat-tricks
Brazil Serie A
Lima
2 Goals Scored
Red Bull Bragantino
+0 Pts.
THIS SEASON
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ More
CLUB INTERNATIONAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
FINU20
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
CL
WCL
SC
EL
ECL
YL
+13
National teams
WC
OGW
SBC
FF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17
U20
OG
PA
CA
+31
Archive
All the transfers
All news
National
US Open Cup 2024 - All games and rankings
2024-04-25 14:05:02
E
0
Major League Soccer 2024 - All games and rankings
2024-04-24 14:05:04
E
0
USL Championship 2024 - All games and rankings
2024-04-23 14:05:03
E
0
International
Independiente Medellín celebrate narrow win over Defensa y Justicia
2024-04-26 07:30:17
E
0
Univ. César Vallejo stumble to defeat against Always Ready
2024-04-26 05:06:13
E
0
Internacional emerge victorious against Delfín SC
2024-04-26 05:03:13
E
0
Angel City FC and Kansas City will both fancy their chances
2024-04-26 03:00:14
E
0
Washington Spirit and Orlando Pride will both fancy their chances
2024-04-26 00:35:16
E
0
Rhode Island FC and Phoenix Rising face off in mouth-watering clash
2024-04-26 00:30:16
E
0
Countries
Agents
Directors
Referees
Coaches
Stadiums
Players
Competitions
Teams
National teams
DATABASE
x
128 656
Teams
w
1 189 151
Players
z
63 435
Managers
u
3 891
Competitions
Q
4 420 167
Games
v
1 512 605
Match Reports
F
982 281
Photos
G
1 119 042
Videos
t
23 339
Stadiums
y
14 426
Referees
Livescore
Live matches
Latest Results
All results of major competitions
Fixtures
All upcoming matches from main competitions
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Agenda
All the results, upcoming matches, training and press conferences of the main teams, raffles of main competitions, etc ...
Create Suggestion
Create a new file in the soccerzz.com database.
Historic
Check your entire Collaboration history
Missing Data
See how your action can be important to complete existing information on soccerzz.com
Top Collaborators
Follow the Top Collaborators here!
Videos
All the videos
Galleries
All photo galleries
Photos
All the photos
Calendar
10
TV
7
La Liga
NWSL
CAF Champ. League
USL Championship
Bundesliga
Serie A
1.75
3.23
4.97
CL
SF
Sundowns
Espérance de Tunis
26/04 - 17:00
2.26
4.09
3.04
D1
D31
VfL Bochum
TSG Hoffenheim
26/04 - 19:30
1.52
4.82
7.00
SA
D34
Frosinone
Salernitana
26/04 - 19:45
2.78
3.47
2.75
D1
D33
Real Sociedad
Real Madrid
26/04 - 20:00
2.01
3.75
3.98
D1
D31
Montpellier
Nantes
26/04 - 20:00
1.42
4.08
7.60
CL
SF
Al-Ahly
TP Mazembe
26/04 - 20:00
D1
L
York United FC
Vancouver FC
27/04 - 00:00
D3
Grp.West
Rhode Island FC
Phoenix Rising
27/04 - 00:30
L
Washington Spirit
Wom.
Orlando Pride
Wom.
27/04 - 00:30
L
Angel City FC
Wom.
Kansas City
Wom.
27/04 - 03:00
1.75
3.23
4.97
CL
SF
Sundowns
Espérance de Tunis
26/04 - 17:00
2.26
4.09
3.04
D1
D31
VfL Bochum
TSG Hoffenheim
26/04 - 19:30
1.52
4.82
7.00
SA
D34
Frosinone
Salernitana
26/04 - 19:45
2.78
3.47
2.75
D1
D33
Real Sociedad
Real Madrid
26/04 - 20:00
2.01
3.75
3.98
D1
D31
Montpellier
Nantes
26/04 - 20:00
1.42
4.08
7.60
CL
SF
Al-Ahly
TP Mazembe
26/04 - 20:00
D3
Grp.West
Rhode Island FC
Phoenix Rising
27/04 - 00:30
2.78
3.47
2.75
D1
D33
Real Sociedad
Real Madrid
26/04 - 20:00
L
Washington Spirit
Wom.
Orlando Pride
Wom.
27/04 - 00:30
L
Angel City FC
Wom.
Kansas City
Wom.
27/04 - 03:00
1.75
3.23
4.97
CL
SF
Sundowns
Espérance de Tunis
26/04 - 17:00
1.42
4.08
7.60
CL
SF
Al-Ahly
TP Mazembe
26/04 - 20:00
D3
Grp.West
Rhode Island FC
Phoenix Rising
27/04 - 00:30
2.26
4.09
3.04
D1
D31
VfL Bochum
TSG Hoffenheim
26/04 - 19:30
1.52
4.82
7.00
SA
D34
Frosinone
Salernitana
26/04 - 19:45
Royal Antwerp
Belgium
m
Antwerp
m
established in 1880
A
menu
Transfers 2021/22
Main Page
Stats
Matches
News
Transfers
Players
Managers
Calendar
Videos
Photos
Titles
Titles (in-depth)
History by season
Competitions History
History vs Teams
International history
History v Association
With or without
Head-to-head
History (Timeline)
Collaboration
(All seasons)
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
1955/1956
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1949/1950
1948/1949
1947/1948
1946/1947
1945/1946
1944/1945
1943/1944
1942/1943
1941/1942
1940/1941
1939/1940
1938/1939
1937/1938
1936/1937
1935/1936
1934/1935
1933/1934
1932/1933
1931/1932
1930/1931
1929/1930
1928/1929
1927/1928
1926/1927
1925/1926
1924/1925
1923/1924
1922/1923
1921/1922
1920/1921
1919/1920
1918/1919
1917/1918
1916/1917
1915/1916
1914/1915
1913/1914
1912/1913
1911/1912
1910/1911
1909/1910
1908/1909
1907/1908
1906/1907
1905/1906
1904/1905
1903/1904
1902/1903
1901/1902
1900/1901
1899/1900
1898/1899
1897/1898
1896/1897
1895/1896
1894/1895
1893/1894
1892/1893
1891/1892
1890/1891
1889/1890
1888/1889
1887/1888
1886/1887
1885/1886
1884/1885
1883/1884
1882/1883
1881/1882
1880/1881
1879/1880
IN 75.08 M €
Player
Team
Amount
George Ilenikhena
Amiens SC
6.00 M €
William Pacho
Independiente del Valle
5.57 M €
Vincent Janssen
Monterrey
5.50 M €
Michel Balikwisha
Standard Liège
5.00 M €
Jurgen Ekkelenkamp
Hertha BSC
5.00 M €
Gastón Ávila
Boca Juniors
4.40 M €
Toby Alderweireld
Al-Duhail
4.00 M €
Bjorn Engels
Aston Villa
3.50 M €
Benson Manuel
Genk
3.00 M €
Mandela Keita
OH Leuven
3.00 M €
Dorian Dessoleil
Charleroi
2.50 M €
Michael Frey
Fenerbahçe
2.00 M €
Emanuel Emegha
Sparta Rotterdam
2.00 M €
Jelle Bataille
Oostende
2.00 M €
Birger Verstraete
FC Köln
2.00 M €
Pierre Dwomoh
Genk
2.00 M €
Sammy Vines
Colorado Rapids
1.82 M €
Viktor Fischer
FC Kobenhavn
1.50 M €
Jacob Ondrejka
Elfsborg
1.50 M €
Anthony Valencia
Independiente del Valle
1.50 M €
Koji Miyoshi
Kawasaki Frontale
1.20 M €
Didier Lamkel
Chamois Niortais
1.00 M €
Alhassan Yusuf
IFK Goteborg
1.00 M €
Júnior Pius
Paços Ferreira
1.00 M €
Johannes Eggestein
Werder Bremen
1.00 M €
Cristian Benavente
Pyramids FC
850 mil €
Jonathan Bolingi
Standard Liège
750 mil €
Guy Mbenza
Cercle Brugge
700 mil €
Pieter Gerkens
Anderlecht
700 mil €
Tuur Dierckx
Club Brugge
650 mil €
Gyrano Kerk
Lokomotiv
600 mil €
Dino Arslanagic
Mouscron
400 mil €
Arbnor Muja
KF Drita
400 mil €
Luete Dongo
AS Vita Club
350 mil €
Nader Ghandri
Club Africain
317 mil €
Sambou Yatabaré
Werder Bremen
200 mil €
Jens Teunckens
Club Brugge
150 mil €
Abdoulaye Seck
Sandefjord
25 mil €
Albert Piroton
RFC Sérésien
-
Albert Piroton
RFC Sérésien
-
Dequinha
Flamengo
-
Albert Piroton
KSK Hasselt
-
Sandro
São Carlos
-
Walter Ferreira
Willem II
-
Diosdado Mbele
Leones Vegetarianos
-
Vanaudenaerde
OH Leuven
-
Umberto
Anderlecht
-
Anthony Di Lallo
Roeselare
-
William Owusu
Sporting
-
Stallone Limbombe
KFC Oosterwijk
-
Johanna Omolo
Lommel United
-
Sandro Calabro
Sparta Rotterdam
-
Christian Kulik
Borussia M’gladbach
-
Gilbert Marmenout
Club Brugge
-
Boris Binkovski
LASK Linz
-
Franck Boeckx
Gent
-
Jordy Huysmans
Westerlo
-
Saïd Khiter
Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz
-
Bryan Van Den Bogaert
KSK Heist
-
Gertjan Martens
Oostende
-
Seol Ki-Hyeon
Kwangwoon University
-
Grégory Dufer
RFC Sérésien
-
Geoffry Hairemans
Dessel Sport
-
Pietro Perdichizzi
Roeselare
-
Djaid Kasri
Excelsior Virton
-
Mehdi Tarfi
Anderlecht
-
Nico Binst
Hamme
-
Mathieu Cornet
Oostende
-
Cédric Fauré
Union St. Gilloise
-
Frédéric Duplus
White Star
-
Jens Naessens
KV Mechelen
-
Sead Salahovic
Alania
-
Karl Kodat
Red Bull Salzburg
-
Kubu Lembi
Lokeren
-
Fabien Camus
Troyes
-
Fran Brodic
Club Brugge
-
Jordy Verstraeten
Zulte Waregem
-
Antonijo Ježina
Dinamo Zagreb
-
Jason Adesanya
KV Mechelen
-
Gauthier Madjo-Matsingi
UJA Maccabi Paris
-
Mickaël Malsa
Sochaux
-
Joeri Dequevy
Sint-Truiden
-
Steve Colpaert
Zulte Waregem
-
Nicaise Kudimbana
Anderlecht
-
Dimitri Daeseleire
Sint-Truiden
-
Maxime Biset
KV Mechelen
-
Kevin Debaty
Patro Eisden
-
Jonas Heymans
Willem II
-
Romain Davigny
Stade de Reims
-
Geoffrey Peytier
KV Mechelen
-
Mamoutou N’Diaye
Zulte Waregem
-
Kurt Mertens
Sint-Truiden
-
Neil Wood
Manchester United
-
Tom van Ruysseveldt
Lyra TSV
-
Tom van Ruysseveldt
Lommel
-
Geert Emmerechts
Roeselare
-
Gertjan Martens
Oostende
-
Michiel Jaeken
Eupen
-
David Vandenbroeck
Zulte Waregem
-
Plamen Simeonov
Slavia
-
Ralf Geilenkirchen
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
Kurt Vangompel
KV Mechelen
-
Vansteenkiste
Club Brugge
-
Yves Vanderveeren
KRC Mechelen
-
Zsolt Musznay
Videoton
-
Bradley Bubb
Aldershot Town
-
Robert Van der Kaay
Helmond Sport
-
Jonas de Roeck
OH Leuven
-
Wim De Decker
Beerschot AC
-
Andy Prins
FC Rupel-Boom
-
Nicky Schippers
K Beerschot VAC
-
Horst Schlierer
Waterschei
-
Frank Mariman
Kortrijk
-
Patrick Schrooten
FC Assent
-
Zoran Stojadinovic
Mallorca
-
Miroslav Curcic
FK Vojvodina
-
Dimitri Daeseleire
Sint-Truiden
-
Pieter Wildschut
PSV
-
Raphaël Quaranta
RFC Liège
-
Wim Kiekens
RWD Molenbeek
-
Jimmy Davis
Man. United
-
George Clegg
Man. United
-
Louis Pilot
Standard Liège
-
Dimitri M´Buyu
KSV Waregem
-
Jos Kuterna
Anderlecht
-
Alfred Riedl
Sint-Truiden
-
Christian Labarbe
Charleroi
-
József Póczik
Gyori ETO
-
Erik Meijer
Fortuna Sittard
-
John Bostock
Tottenham
-
Plamen Nikolov
IK Brage
-
Eric Reynders
FC Beringen
-
Roy Bakkenes
FC Volendam
-
Emrullah Guvenc
Helmond Sport
-
Danny Higginbotham
Man. United
-
Jos Heyligen
K Beerschot VAC
-
Ove Eklund
Atvidabergs FF
-
Antal Nagy
Caen
-
René Desaeyere
Daring Club de Molenbeek
-
Joost Terol
De Graafschap
-
Halfdan Hansen
Lokeren
-
Norbert Beuls
KSK Tongeren
-
Mathy Billen
Genk
-
Billy Clifford
Chelsea
-
Mathieu Manset
Coventry City
-
Alassane També
Kortrijk
-
Maël Lépicier
Mons
-
Faruk Atalay
FC Pasching
-
Damien Allen
Stockport County
-
Jozef van Riel
Diest
-
Jim Schrijver
Berchem Sport
-
Geert Hoebrechts
Sint-Truiden
-
Jean-Michel Lecloux
Gent
-
Kelvin Maynard
FC Emmen
-
Yves Ma-Kalambay
KV Mechelen
-
Tomislav Gomelt
Tottenham
-
Funso Ojo
Beerschot AC
-
Davide Petrucci
Manchester United
-
Just Berends
Vitesse
-
Carlo Lavigne
KVO Aarschot
-
Emil Spasov
IK Brage
-
Eddy Jaspers
Racing Jet Wavre
-
David Iboma
Beerschot AC
-
Jos Heyligen
Waterschei
-
Boris Binkovski
FC Tirol Innsbruck
-
Paul Lieben
Sint-Truiden
-
Patrick Ipermans
K Beerschot VAC
-
Davor Matijas
Hajduk Split
-
Werner Fastré
KSK Hasselt
-
Guido Dewil
KFC Winterslag
-
Frans de Deken
Lierse
-
Frans de Deken
Lierse
-
Frans de Deken
Lierse
-
Frans de Deken
Lierse
-
Frans de Deken
Lierse
-
Frans de Deken
Lierse
-
Frans de Deken
Lierse
-
Radja Nainggolan
Internazionale
-
Robbe Quirynen
RE Mouscron
-
Nana Ampomah
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
Abderahmane Soussi
Union St. Gilloise
-
Dinis Almeida
Loko Plovdiv
-
Werner Fastré
KSK Hasselt
-
Ortwin De Wolf
Eupen
-
Louis Verstraete
Gent
-
Jean Butez
RE Mouscron
-
Birger Verstraete
FC Köln
-
Frank Boya
RE Mouscron
-
Koji Miyoshi
Kawasaki Frontale
-
Nill De Pauw
Atromitos
-
D. Lausberg
Standard Liège
-
Alireza Beiranvand
Persepolis FC
-
Jordan Lukaku
Lazio
-
Nana Ampomah
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
Jérémy Gelin
Rennes
-
Zarko Olarevic
Radnicki Kragujevac
-
Felipe Avenatti
Standard Liège
-
Le Marchand
Fulham
-
Yassine Hamed
Lille
-
Urbain Maurissen
Waterschei
-
Theo Vermeir
Charleroi
-
Ruben Geeraerts
Deinze
-
Gyrano Kerk
Lokomotiv
-
Senne Lammens
Club Brugge
-
Michael Frey
Royal Antwerp
-
Antoine Bernier
Royal Antwerp
-
Chidera Ejuke
Hertha BSC
-
Soumaila Coulibaly
Borussia Dortmund
-
Arbnor Muja
Royal Antwerp
-
Noa Wyns
Union St. Gilloise
-
Eliot Matazo
Monaco
-
Baptiste Schmisser
KSV Roeselare
-
Mathieu Cornet
KSV Roeselare
-
Isaac Koné
White Star
-
Baptiste Schmisser
Oostende
-
Marquinhos
Osvaldo Cruz
-
Mandela Keita
OH Leuven
-
Mbwana Samatta
Fenerbahçe
-
Iwan Frankel
Blauw Wit
-
Paulo Américo
Mirassol
-
Kubu Lembi
KSV Waregem
-
Mario Krohm
KRC Mechelen
-
Ludo Geens
Lokeren
-
Johan Creemers
K Beerschot VAC
-
Patrick van Veirdeghem
Lokeren
-
Christopher Scott
Bayern München
-
Davino Verhulst
Apollon Smyrnis
-
Calvin Stengs
Nice
-
René Snelders
Beerschot AC
-
Omar Mussa
Heusden
-
Owen Wijndal
Ajax
-
Irfan Hadzic
Hamme
-
Alexander Corryn
KV Mechelen
-
Kirk Hilton
Manchester United
-
Matheus
Londrina
-
Obbi Oularé
Watford
-
Luka Stojanović
Apollon Limassol
-
Jelle van Damme
LA Galaxy
-
Joaquín Ardaiz
El Tanque Sisley
-
Aurélio Buta
Benfica
-
Sambou Yatabaré
Werder Bremen
-
Romain Habran
Paris SG
-
Denis Dasoul
SC Bregenz
-
Roberto Núñez
Atlético Madrid
-
Alexander Corryn
KV Mechelen
-
Kafoumba Touré
Qadsia SC
-
Jonathan Pitroipa
Al-Nasr
-
Sinan Bolat
FC Porto
-
Zotsara Randriambololona
Excelsior Virton
-
Stephen Buyl
Zulte Waregem
-
Jordan Remacle
OH Leuven
-
Michael Lallemand
Kortrijk
-
Björn Vleminckx
Goztepe
-
Maurice Tillotson
Stockport County
-
Jo Nymo Matland
Aalesund
-
Isaac Koné
White Star
-
Faris Haroun
Cercle Brugge
-
Kiko Insa
Elche
-
Iwan Fränkel
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
-
Ivo Rodrigues
FC Porto
-
Dylan Batubinsika
Paris SG
-
Moustapha Sall
Al-Arabi SC
-
Reda Jaadi
KV Mechelen
-
Rusmir Cviko
FK Sarajevo
-
Egor Nazaryna
Dnipro
-
Jens Teunckens
Club Brugge
-
Dieumerci Mbokani
Dynamo Kyiv
-
Lior Refaelov
Club Brugge
-
Amara Baby
Charleroi
-
Yves de Winter
Roeselare
-
David Simão
Boavista
-
Victor Lukeba
Interclube
-
Martin Hongla
Granada
-
Sander Coopman
Oostende
-
Alexis De Sart
Sint-Truiden
-
Ritchie De Laet
Aston Villa
-
Kevin Mirallas
Everton
-
Steven Defour
Burnley
-
Wesley Hoedt
Southampton
-
Zinho Gano
Genk
-
Omar Govea
FC Porto
-
Simen Juklerød
Valerenga
-
Ritchie De Laet
Aston Villa
-
Tino-Sven Sušić
Genk
-
Sébastien Siani
Oostende
-
Christophe Préseaux
OC Charleroi
-
Jean Arnolis
Daring Club de Molenbeek
-
Urbain Segers
Gent
-
Ivo Rodrigues
FC Porto
-
Tom Peeters
Sunderland
-
Ibrahim Yattara
At. Coléah
-
Gert Peelman
Lierse
-
Oldřich Pařizek
Viktoria Zizkov
-
Miloš Svilar
Cappellen
-
Matheus Borges
Londrina
-
Daniel Opare
FC Augsburg
-
Goune Niangadou
Stade Malien
-
Conor Laerenbergh
Beerschot AC
-
Robert Neagoe
Arges
-
Ángel Pindado
Getafe
-
Justice Christopher
Bendel Insurance
-
Kalman Kovacs
Valenciennes
-
David Geeroms
FCV Dender
-
Sergei Shtanyuk
Dynamo Moskva
-
Tumilovich
FC Rostov
-
Severeyns
KV Mechelen
-
Di Gregorio
Charleroi
-
Aluspah Brewah
Ashanti Gold
-
Duinslaeger
Gent
-
Darko Lukanovic
Assyriska
-
Predrag Ristović
FK Obilic
-
Vincent Van Trier
KVC Willebroek-Meerhof
-
Kevin Wauthy
Tubize
-
Ransford Addo
Deinze
-
Philippe Fostier
Excelsior Virton
-
Pascal Plovie
Club Brugge
-
Pascal Plovie
Club Brugge
-
Nico Claesen
Germinal Beerschot
-
Darron Gibson
Man. United
-
Akwasi Asare
Feyenoord Ac.
-
Matthias Trenson
Sint-Truiden
-
Ryan Shawcross
Man. United
-
David Fox
Man. United
-
Luke Chadwick
Man. United
-
Stevan Stojanović
FK Crvena Zvezda
-
Alan Tate
Man. United
-
David Gray
Man. United
-
Adam Eckersley
Man. United
-
Mounir Soufiani
Mons
-
Naby Yattara
At. Coléah
-
Nikola Jurčević
NK Zagreb
-
Andrey Chernishov
PAOK
-
Wim De Coninck
KSV Waregem
-
Nico Claesen
Tottenham
-
Roel van Hemert
FCV Dender
-
Marco Gbarssin
Excelsior Virton
-
Michael Lea
Man. United
-
Louis van Gaal
Ajax
-
Vaidotas Zutautas
Kareda Kaunas
-
Jan Ruiter
K Beerschot VAC
-
Jean Trappeniers
St. Gilloise
-
Dominic Iorfa
Ranchers Bees
-
Zsolt Musznay
Videoton
-
Namkung Do
Jeonbuk Motors
-
Tom Heaton
Man. United
-
Craig Cathcart
Man. United
-
Aurélio Buta
Benfica
-
Mike Van der Linden
Cappellen
-
Lee Martin
Man. United
-
Di Gregorio
RKC Waalwijk
-
Bart Van Zundert
Zulte Waregem
-
Zoran Ljubinkovic
Spartak Zlatibor
-
Aleksander Klak
Górnik Zabrze
-
Jamie Wood
Man. United
-
Jamie Wood
Man. United
-
Žarko Jeličić
Radnicki Pirot
-
Spencer Verbiest
Heerenveen
-
Stavros Glouftsis
St. Gilloise
-
Kirk Hilton
Altrincham
-
Richie Ryan
Boston United
-
Jochem Tanghe
Lierse
-
Luciano Olguín
San Martin de San Juan
-
Gunther Verjans
Club Brugge
-
Gunther Verjans
Bregenz
-
van Mieghem
Roda
-
Dries Jacquemyn
Oud-Heverlee
-
Yves Feys
Cercle Brugge
-
Gabor Bukran
Red Bull Salzburg
-
Gideon Imagbudu
Eendracht Aalst
-
Marcos Pereira
Sint-Truiden
-
Sergey Ostapenko
FC Almaty
-
Kerem Zevne
MVV
-
Herman Houben
Diest
-
Van Steenberghe
La Louvière
-
Dong Fangzhuo
Man. United
-
Dong Fangzhuo
Man. United
-
Dong Fangzhuo
Man. United
-
Dong Fangzhuo
Man. United
-
Wouter Smeets
Geel-Meerhout
-
Berry van Aerle
PSV
-
Ronnie Wallwork
Man. United
-
Czernatynski
Charleroi
-
Alex Czerniatynski
Standard Liège
-
Arthur Gomez
Man. United
-
Mamam
AC Merlan
-
Mamam
AC Merlan
-
Mamam
AC Merlan
-
Mamam
AC Merlan
-
Mamam
AC Merlan
-
Eddie Johnson
Man. United
-
John O´Shea
Manchester United
-
Sean Doherty
Accrington Stanley
-
Kenmogne
Namur
-
Darko Pivaljević
Cercle Brugge
-
Ray Fränkel
Haarlem
-
Bob Elejiko
Westerlo
-
Matias Fondato
Ionikos
-
Sebastián Setti
Guaraní
-
Bas Vervaeke
Kortrijk
-
Hakim Bouchouari
FCN Sint-Niklaas
-
Adamo Coulibaly
Sint-Truiden
-
Vukomanovic
Lokeren
-
Thomas Phibel
Brussels
-
Benjamin Lambot
Excelsior Virton
-
Tibor Tisza
Újpest FC
-
Kevin Oris
Mons
-
John Aloisi
Standard Liège
-
Paul Rachubka
Man. United
-
Simon Colosimo
Man. City
-
Yasser Hussain
Man. United
-
Edwin Ouon
Cagliari
-
Ivan Willockx
Mons
-
Liviu Ciobotariu
Mons
-
Tom Peeters
Sunderland
-
Asanda Sishuba
Mouscron
-
Karel D´Haene
Racing Waregem
-
Stefan Leleu
Kortrijk
-
Tony Sergeant
Deinze
-
Tony Sergeant
Deinze
-
Azubuike Oliseh
Anderlecht
-
Kris Mampaey
Dunfermline
-
Emmerik de Vriese
Veendam
-
Jamie Moralee
Crewe Alexandra
-
Csaba Bernáth
Debreceni
-
Fraizer Campbell
Man. United
-
Jonny Evans
Manchester United
-
Darko Pivaljević
Rad Belgrade
-
Darko Pivaljević
Cukaricki
-
Slobodan Slović
Cercle Brugge
-
Alen Orman
FC Admira
-
Ebanks-Blake
Man. United
-
Ritchie Jones
Man. United
-
Wilfried Van Moer
Beveren
-
Dan Coe
Rapid Bucuresti
-
Stanislav Karasi
Lille
-
Vladimir Petrović
Arsenal
-
Jan Poortvliet
Nimes
-
Laszlo Fazekas
Újpest FC
-
Theo Custers
Waterschei
-
Ratko Svilar
FK Vojvodina
-
Van der Straeten
KSK Beveren
-
Konka
Vorwärts Steyr
-
Carratta
Sint-Truiden
-
Carratta
Sint-Truiden
-
Isa Izgi
Brussels
-
Daniel Simpson
Man. United
-
Zhalmagambetov
FC Astana
-
Marc Van Britsom
Kortrijk
-
Giovanni Fedorow
USFC Tourcoing
-
Jan van der Veen
Sparta Rotterdam
-
Frans van Rooij
PSV
-
Nourrédine Moukrim
Racing Jet Wavre
-
Mohamed Lashaf
Racing Jet Wavre
-
Djamel Amani
USM Alger
-
Prince Bobby
OC Charleroi
-
Bouallem Merrir
Kortrijk
-
Thierry Pister
Gent
-
Franky Dekenne
KSV Waregem
-
Bruno Carvalho
Atlético CP
-
Iyenemi Furo
FC Sion
-
John Cofie
Man. United
-
Justice Wamfor
M. Petach-Tikva
-
Hussain Yasser
Man. United
-
Artjom Dmitrijev
Sillamäe Kalev
-
Giovanni Fedorow
Tournai
-
Dragan Siljanoski
FK Sloga Jugomagnat
-
Alexandre Di Gregorio
RKC Waalwijk
-
Patrick Goots
KV Turnhout
-
Harald Pinxten
Heusden
-
David Fox
Man. United
-
Argent Bećiri
FK Sloga Jugomagnat
-
Ousmane Sanda
Cercle Brugge
-
Van Geele
Brussels
-
Antun Dunkovic
KV Mechelen
-
George Blay
Unirea Urziceni
-
Guy Dufour
Lommel United
-
Plaisir Bahamboula
Sochaux
-
Andrei Ionescu
Steaua
-
Denis Viane
Cercle Brugge
-
Oumar Diouck
Beerschot AC
-
Sofian Benamar
US Tourcoing FC
-
ahmed biga
Heusden
-
Karoly Gelei
Dunakanyar-Vác FC
-
Mombongo-Dues
Mons
-
Bojan Djordjic
Blackpool
-
Saïdou Panandétiguiri
Valletta
-
Joren Dom
FCV Dender
-
Justice Wamfor
M. Petach-Tikva
-
Jordan Faucher
Tournai
-
Godfried van den Boer
Sint-Truiden
-
Frank Talia
Wolverhampton
-
Benoît Thans
Standard Liège
-
Noureddine Ziyati
Bursaspor
-
Luke Giverin
Man. United
-
Frans Vermeyen
Lierse
-
Papé Diakité
Trencin
-
Ronny Van Geneugden
RKC Waalwijk
-
Vakamon Kromah
SV Heinenoord
-
Predrag Ristović
Cappellen
-
Dieter Tornhout
Kilmarnock
-
Tony Goossens
Anderlecht
-
Sebastjan Komel
Randers
-
Sven van der Jeugt
KVK Tienen
-
Kenneth Leemans
Anderlecht
-
Zoltan Balog
BVSC
-
Sascha Lenhart
1. FC Köln
-
Omar Bennassar
Westerlo
-
Mohammed Cissé
Horoya AC
-
Peter Utaka
Westerlo
-
Honour Gombami
Cercle Brugge
-
Dave Simpson
Hamilton Thunder
-
Cemal Köse
Konyaspor
-
Willy Coremans
KSV Sottegem
-
Jef van Gool
Mons
-
Anders Nielsen
AGF Aarhus
-
Björn Sengier
Helmond Sport
-
Kevin Roelandts
OH Leuven
-
Jorn Vermeulen
OH Leuven
-
Nicky Hayen
OH Leuven
-
Georgios Sideris
Olympiacos
-
Dirk Goossens
K Beerschot VAC
-
Ferhat Kaya
Brussels
-
Hans-Peter Lehnhoff
1. FC Köln
-
Karel De Smet
KVK Tienen
-
Milos Bursac
Celta de Vigo
-
Ivica Jozic
VfL Wolfsburg
-
Rubenilson
RWD Molenbeek
-
Roger van Gool
Coventry City
-
Flemming Lund
B1903 København
-
Rogério Costa
FK Pobeda
-
Rade Mojovic
Mouscron
-
Miloš Svilar
Cappellen
-
Miloš Svilar
Crvena Zvezda
-
Carlo Lavigne
Sint-Truiden
-
Kevin Tano
ADO Den Haag
-
George Kulcsar
St. George Saints
-
Bert Cluytens
Anderlecht
-
Kari Ukkonen
Anderlecht
-
Bernt Evens
KVV Maasmechelen
-
Antonio Acosta
Getafe
-
Itzhaq Zohar
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
Vermeerbergen
Beveren
-
Thomas de Corte
Lierse
-
Marvin Peersman
Beveren
-
Said Abbou
KRC Mechelen
-
Stavros Glouftsis
FC Rupel-Boom
-
Goran Stankovski
FK Sloga Jugomagnat
-
Henry McStay
Morecambe
-
Sándor Pinter
Budapest Honvéd
-
Sándor Müller
Vasas SC
-
Abdul Idrissu
Feyenoord
-
Henk Houwaart
Club Brugge
-
Hugo Vandenbossche
KSK Tongeren
-
Zinou Chergui
KV Mechelen
-
Rudolf Wabra
1. FC Köln
-
Jordan Opoku
Excelsior
-
Jorn Brondeel
Zulte Waregem
-
Dragan Jakovljevic
Nantes
-
Patrick van Veirdeghem
Lokeren
-
Igor Nikolovski
Vardar
-
Alain Ossomo
Canon Yaoundé
-
Cvijan Milosevic
RFC Liège
-
Arkadiusz Kubik
Zaglebie Lubin
-
Krist Porte
Gent
-
Jurgen De Neys
KV Mechelen
-
Dekeyser
Cercle Brugge
-
Chris Meyers
Lierse
-
Wesley Pollemans
Roosendaal
-
Ralf Geilenkirchen
1. FC Köln
-
Dekeyser
Cercle Brugge
-
Govert Boyen
OH Leuven
-
Joël Cantona
CS Meaux
-
Zbigniew Wyciszkiewicz
Widzew Łódź
-
Ranko Stojic
Charleroi
-
Tosin Dosunmu
Beerschot AC
-
Guram Makaev
Lommel
-
Emmanuel Karagiannis
Anderlecht
-
Ivan Ilic
FK Vojvodina
-
Johnny Velkeneers
Lokeren
-
Nico Broeckaert
Kortrijk
-
Geert Emmerechts
RWD Molenbeek
-
Ronny van Rethy
FC Beringen
-
Romeo Van Dessel
KV Mechelen
-
Théo Defourny
Lyon
-
Geert Deferm
KV Mechelen
-
Dejan Mitrovic
U. Madeira
-
Danny Muller
RKC Waalwijk
-
Raymond Jaspers
Anderlecht
-
Petur Petursson
Anderlecht
-
Zoran Campara
Lleida
-
Phil Bardsley
Man. United
-
Sammy Dillen
KFC Diest
-
Dragan Glogovac
Getafe
-
Manu Godfroid
RFC Liège
-
Tomas Ramelis
FK Zalgiris
-
OUT 54.85 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Arthur Vermeeren
Atlético de Madrid
18.00 M €
Gastón Ávila
Ajax
12.50 M €
Willian Pacho
Eintracht Frankfurt
9.00 M €
Manuel Benson
Burnley
4.00 M €
Martin Hongla
Hellas Verona
3.70 M €
Karel D´Haene
Trabzonspor
2.50 M €
Martin Hongla
Hellas Verona
1.00 M €
Alen Orman
Hibernian
800 mil €
Johannes Eggestein
FC St. Pauli
600 mil €
Didier Lamkel Zé
Kortrijk
500 mil €
David Simão
AEK
400 mil €
Geoffry Hairemans
KV Mechelen
400 mil €
Abdoulaye Seck
Maccabi Haifa
390 mil €
Alexis De Sart
RWD Molenbeek
350 mil €
Peter Utaka
OB
260 mil €
Johanna Omolo
Cercle Brugge
250 mil €
Richie De Laet
Stoke City
150 mil €
Reda Jaadi
Dinamo Bucuresti
50 mil €
Grégory Dufer
RFC Liège
-
Faruk Atalay
ASKÖ Pasching
-
Emrullah Guvenc
MVV
-
Sead Salahovic
NK Zepce
-
Dave Simpson
Lombard Pápa
-
Papé Diakité
FC Edmonton
-
Irfan Hadzic
Celje
-
Willy Geurts
Anderlecht
-
Papé Diakité
KFC Oosterwijk
-
William Owusu
Roeselare
-
David Iboma
Patro Eisden
-
Désiré Bastin
KSV Temse
-
Jimmy Davis
Manchester United
-
Yves Ma-Kalambay
FC Otelul
-
Walter Ferreira
Portimonense
-
Seol Ki-Hyeon
Kwangwoon University
-
Umberto
Lommel United
-
Kelvin Maynard
Burton Albion
-
Bryan Van Den Bogaert
Crawley Town
-
Sammy Greven
FC Eindhoven
-
Geoffrey Peytier
KV Mechelen
-
Franck Boeckx
Anderlecht
-
Philippe Snelders
Dessel Sport
-
Omar Mussa
Al-Wakrah
-
William Verbeeck
FC Rupel-Boom
-
Tom van Ruysseveldt
KVK Tienen
-
Maël Lépicier
Roeselare
-
Jurgen De Neys
FC Rupel-Boom
-
Gertjan Martens
Union St. Gilloise
-
Sandro
Samsunspor
-
Eddy Wauters
New York Hakoah
-
Jordy Huysmans
Berchem Sport
-
Joren Dom
Beerschot Wilrijk
-
Michiel Jaeken
Westerlo
-
Stephen Buyl
Cercle Brugge
-
Nico Binst
Lierse
-
Dimitri Daeseleire
OH Leuven
-
Nicaise Kudimbana
Union St. Gilloise
-
Frédéric Duplus
Lens
-
Tuur Dierckx
Waasland-Beveren
-
Jannes Vansteenkiste
Roda
-
Djaid Kasri
Lierse
-
Isaac Koné
Cercle Brugge
-
Maxime Biset
Westerlo
-
Joeri Dequevy
OH Leuven
-
Mickaël Malsa
US Avranches
-
Romain Davigny
Alki Oroklinis
-
Eddy Wauters
New York Hakoah
-
Jonas Heymans
Den Bosch
-
Baptiste Schmisser
Roeselare
-
Pietro Perdichizzi
Union St. Gilloise
-
Cédric Fauré
Union St. Gilloise
-
Maurice Tillotson
Gisborne City
-
Mehdi Tarfi
FCV Dender
-
Jo Nymo Matland
KSK Hasselt
-
Anthony Di Lallo
KSK Hasselt
-
Jordan Remacle
Charleroi
-
Diosdado Mbele
Leones Vegetarianos
-
Jordy Verstraeten
Eendracht Aalst
-
Kiko Insa
UR Namur
-
Mathieu Cornet
Roeselare
-
Fabien Camus
KV Mechelen
-
Alfred Riedl
Standard Liège
-
Omar Bennassar
Dessel Sport
-
Eddy Snelders
Lokeren
-
Dieter Tornhout
Roeselare
-
Bruno Carvalho
KSK Heist
-
Sven van der Jeugt
Bocholt VV
-
Carlo Lavigne
KVK Tienen
-
Peter Van Hout
Overpelt-Fabriek
-
Emil Spasov
Levski Sofia
-
Eddy Jaspers
Willem II
-
Nicky Schippers
Eendracht Aalst
-
Honour Gombami
KFC Izegem
-
Kenneth Leemans
FCV Dender
-
Lee Colin
FCV Dender
-
René Desaeyere
RWD Molenbeek
-
Geert Hoebrechts
Charleroi
-
Kurt van Looveren
FC Rupel-Boom
-
Eric Reynders
Genk
-
Christian Labarbe
KSK Hasselt
-
Erik Meijer
FC Eindhoven
-
József Póczik
Gyori ETO
-
Plamen Nikolov
IK Brage
-
Mario Krohm
MSV Duisburg
-
Ralf Geilenkirchen
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
Yves Vanderveeren
Seraing
-
Leo van der Elst
Club Brugge
-
Stevan Stojanovic
BV Cloppenburg
-
Zsolt Musznay
Videoton
-
Robert Van der Kaay
VVV-Venlo
-
Plamen Simeonov
Farense
-
Saïdou Panandétiguiri
Chippa Utd
-
Franky Dekenne
KSV Waregem
-
Jos Heyligen
Waterschei
-
Artjom Dmitrijev
KV Turnhout
-
Sandro Calabro
RKC Waalwijk
-
Salomon Nirisarike
Sint-Truiden
-
Oumar Diouck
Helmond Sport
-
Robbe Kil
Cappellen
-
Mathieu Manset
Walsall
-
John Bostock
OH Leuven
-
Freddy Mombongo-Dues
AZAL Baku
-
Théo Defourny
FC Rouen
-
Dominic Iorfa
QPR
-
Persa
Dessel Sport
-
Dirk Goossens
RKC Waalwijk
-
Kelvin Maynard
Burton Albion
-
Albert Piroton
RFC Sérésien
-
Albert Piroton
RFC Sérésien
-
Christian Kulik
GFC Duren
-
Sandro da Silva
Estudiantes Tecos
-
Rogério Costa
FK Pobeda
-
Caine Vos
KSV Temse
-
Ove Eklund
Red Star 93
-
Antal Nagy
Leixões
-
René Desaeyere
Beerschot AC
-
Norbert Beuls
Charleroi
-
Mathy Billen
KV Mechelen
-
Bradley Bubb
Aldershot Town
-
Funso Ojo
FC Dordrecht
-
Herman Houben
KV Mechelen
-
Patrick Ipermans
Cercle Brugge
-
Jozef Velser
Genk
-
Neil Wood
Burnley
-
Jordan Faucher
Maccabi Herzliya
-
Gilbert Marmenout
Kortrijk
-
Jorn Brondeel
Lierse
-
Frans de Deken
Lierse
-
Louis Verstraete
Waasland-Beveren
-
Ruben Geeraerts
Deinze
-
Didier Lamkel Zé
FC DAC 1904
-
Jonathan Bolingi
Buriram United
-
Ivica Jozic
Wolfsburg
-
Robbe Quirynen
Deinze
-
Didier Lamkel Zé
Khimki
-
Harry Cnops
Sint-Truiden
-
Patrick van Veirdeghem
Lokeren
-
Mario Krohm
Eendracht Aalst
-
Didier Lamkel Zé
Metz
-
Aurélio Buta
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
Alireza Beiranvand
Persepolis FC
-
Frank Boya
Sint-Truiden
-
Frank Boya
Zulte Waregem
-
Jordi Liongola
Lierse Kempenzonen
-
Frans de Deken
Lierse
-
Frans de Deken
Lierse
-
Frans de Deken
Lierse
-
Frans de Deken
Lierse
-
Lior Refaelov
Anderlecht
-
Roy Bakkenes
DOVO Veenendaal
-
Dieumerci Mbokani
Kuwait SC
-
Simen Juklerod
Genk
-
Andy Van Hoof
FC Rupel-Boom
-
Alireza Beiranvand
Boavista
-
Robert Roosen
KSK Heist
-
Urbain Maurissen
FC Beringen
-
Theo Vermeir
Bornem
-
Alexis De Sart
OH Leuven
-
Karl Kodat
Red Bull Salzburg
-
Matheus Borges
São Bento
-
Colin Heath
Cambridge United
-
Pierre Dwomoh
RWD Molenbeek
-
Ivan Pavlic
Académica OAF
-
Dylan Batubinsika
FC Famalicão
-
Laurit Krasniqi
Roda
-
Birger Verstraete
Aris
-
Ortwin De Wolf
Zulte Waregem
-
Michael Frey
QPR
-
Sammy Vines
Colorado Rapids
-
Arbnor Muja
Samsunspor
-
N’Dombasi Mandiangu
KSK Hasselt
-
Isaac Koné
Cercle Brugge
-
Baptiste Schmisser
KSV Roeselare
-
Mathieu Cornet
KSV Roeselare
-
Koji Miyoshi
Birmingham City
-
Pieter Gerkens
Gent
-
Dorian Dessoleil
Kortrijk
-
Davor Matijas
Beerschot VA
-
Sander Coopman
Sportkring Beveren
-
Dinis Almeida
Ludogorets Razgrad
-
Sandro da Silva
Tecos FC
-
Birger Verstraete
KV Mechelen
-
Ruben Geeraerts
Royal Knokke
-
Alexis De Sart
RWD Molenbeek
-
René Snelders
KSC City Pirates
-
Pierre Dwomoh
Oostende
-
Michael Frey
Schalke 04
-
Viktor Fischer
AIK
-
Radja Nainggolan
SPAL 2013
-
Bruny Nsimba
Sportkring Beveren
-
Jovan Stojanac
Lommel SK
-
Frans de Deken
Lierse
-
Mamoutou N’Diaye
Ohod
-
Stanislav Karasi
Buffalo Stallions
-
Petar Cestic
Servette
-
William Owusu
Ajman
-
Moustapha Sall
AS Lyon-Duchère
-
Jelle van Damme
Lokeren
-
Nando Nostlinger
RKC Waalwijk
-
Daniel Opare
Zulte Waregem
-
Jonathan Bolingi
Eupen
-
Björn Sengier
Berchem Sport
-
Just Berends
De Treffers
-
Egor Nazaryna
Karpaty
-
Louis Verstraete
Oostende
-
Ivo Rodrigues
FC Famalicão
-
Kafoumba Touré
Tubize
-
Kafoumba Touré
Kawkab
-
Nader Ghandri
Westerlo
-
Christophe Préseaux
Francs Borains
-
Maurice Renier
KSK Beveren
-
Stallone Limbombe
Gent
-
Tom Peeters
Sunderland
-
Barry Budts
Berchem Sport
-
Ibrahim Yattara
At. Coléah
-
Miloš Svilar
Cappellen
-
Tino-Sven Sušić
VVV-Venlo
-
Sébastien Siani
Al Jazira
-
Kevin Debaty
Waasland-Beveren
-
Younès Achter
KSC City Pirates
-
Randriambolona
Roeselare
-
Jonathan Pitroipa
Paris FC
-
Romain Habran
Ashdod
-
Nader Ghandri
Westerlo
-
Randriambolona
FC Fleury 91
-
Júnior Pius
Sint-Truiden
-
Sambou Yatabaré
Amiens
-
Bert Cluytens
KV Mechelen
-
Guy Mbenza
Stade-Lausanne
-
Louis Verstraete
Waasland-Beveren
-
Xavier Caers
Rotselaar
-
Gaston Boeckstaens
KV Mechelen
-
Werner Fastré
KSK Hasselt
-
Werner Fastré
Bilzerse Waltwilder
-
André Heerwegh
Gent
-
André Heerwegh
Gent
-
André Heerwegh
Lokeren
-
Guido Dewil
KFC Diest
-
Frans de Deken
Lierse
-
Jonathan Bolingi
Lausanne-Sport
-
Manuel Benson
Zwolle
-
Amara Baby
Eupen
-
Dino Arslanagic
Gent
-
Annelies Van Loock
Standard Liège
-
Jordan Faucher
Maccabi Herzliya
-
Jens Teunckens
AEK Larnaca
-
Egor Nazaryna
Zorya
-
Gael Kakudji
RFC Sérésien
-
Bill Lathouwers
MVV
-
Robbe Quirynen
RE Mouscron
-
Sinan Bolat
Gent
-
Jonathan Bolingi
Ankaragücü
-
Kevin Mirallas
Gazisehir Gaziantep
-
Steven Defour
KV Mechelen
-
Zarko Olarevic
Lille
-
Frans de Deken
Lierse
-
Jan Ruiter
KSKL Ternat
-
Jozef Heyligen
Waterschei
-
Stavros Glouftsis
KVC Willebroek-Meerhof
-
Gunther Verjans
RCS Visé
-
van Mieghem
Geel
-
Dries Jacquemyn
Bornem
-
Yves Feys
Deinze
-
Harald Pinxten
Livingston
-
Gabor Bukran
Namur
-
Gideon Imagbudu
Dessel Sport
-
Marcos Pereira
KVSK United
-
Vakamon Kromah
Lyra TSV
-
Aleksander Klak
FCV Dender
-
Louis van Gaal
Telstar
-
Vaidotas Zutautas
Kareda Kaunas
-
Jean Trappeniers
Eendracht Aalst
-
Darko Lukanovic
KVK Tienen
-
Duinslaeger
FC Eindhoven
-
Aluspah Brewah
Charleroi
-
Pascal Plovie
Club Brugge
-
Marc van der Linden
Anderlecht
-
Rudi Smidts
Charleroi
-
Ángel Pindado
Albacete
-
Justice Christopher
Levski Sofia
-
Kalman Kovacs
Budapest Honvéd
-
Garry de Graef
Helmond Sport
-
David Geeroms
KSV Temse
-
Sergei Shtanyuk
Stoke City
-
Tumilovich
Luch-Energiya
-
Denis Dasoul
SC Bregenz
-
Severeyns
Pisa
-
Severeyns
FC Tirol Innsbruck
-
Di Gregorio
RKC Waalwijk
-
Zsolt Musznay
Videoton
-
Matthias Trenson
Enosis
-
Kenmogne
Olympiakos Nicosia
-
Gbarssin
Carlisle Utd
-
Itzhaq Zohar
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
Hans-Peter Lehnhoff
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Luke Chadwick
Man. United
-
Milos Bursac
UD Marbella
-
Zoran Stojadinovic
Deportivo
-
Bas Vervaeke
Wetteren
-
Rubenilson
Nice
-
Wim Kiekens
Fortuna Sittard
-
Roger van Gool
Club Brugge
-
Roger van Gool
Nimes
-
Flemming Lund
Rot-Weiss Essen
-
Mohamed Lashaf
Standard Liège
-
Paz
Santos FC
-
Ransford Addo
AEP
-
Jordan Opoku
Feyenoord Ac.
-
Jochem Tanghe
Londerzeelse
-
Žarko Jeličić
Waasland
-
Bart De Corte
Cappellen
-
Zoran Ljubinkovic
FK Zemun
-
Volkan Özen
KFC Racing Mol Wezel
-
Tibor Tisza
Újpest FC
-
Zhalmagambetov
FC Astana
-
Spencer Verbiest
Waasland-Beveren
-
Goran Stankovski
Rabotnicki
-
Robert Maertens
Charleroi
-
Henry McStay
Morecambe
-
Sándor Müller
Hércules
-
Sascha Lenhart
Leicester City
-
Ray Fränkel
FC Lisse
-
Robert Paverick
K Beerschot VAC
-
Rade Mojovic
Eendracht Aalst
-
Nico Claesen
Oostende
-
Saïd Khiter
KVW Zaventem
-
Slobodan Slovic
Cappellen
-
John Aloisi
Cremonese
-
Eddie Johnson
Coventry City
-
Van Steenberghe
La Louvière
-
Seol Ki-Hyeon
Anderlecht
-
Jamie Moralee
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
Berry van Aerle
PSV
-
Ronnie Wallwork
Man. United
-
Czernatynski
Anderlecht
-
Czernatynski
KV Mechelen
-
Arthur Gómez
Dessel Sport
-
Simon Colosimo
Perth Glory
-
Wilfried Van Moer
Standard Liège
-
Vladimir Petrović
Brest
-
Vukomanovic
Qingdao Jonoon
-
Sebastián Setti
Changchun Yatai
-
Mamam
KRC Mechelen
-
Mohammed Cissé
Bursaspor
-
Luciano Olguín
Beveren
-
Mounir Soufiani
Libourne
-
Carratta
Blackpool
-
Richie Ryan
Sligo
-
Sean Doherty
Sligo
-
Sergey Ostapenko
Aktobe
-
Dequinha
CSA
-
Adamo Coulibaly
Debrecen
-
Damien Allen
Morecambe
-
Matias Fondato
Instituto
-
Darko Lukanovic
CF Atlético Ciudad
-
Geoffry Hairemans
De Graafschap
-
Roel van Hemert
Lierse
-
Laszlo Fazekas
Sint-Truiden
-
Theo Custers
Helmond Sport
-
Kubu Lembi
KSV Waregem
-
Tony Sergeant
Deinze
-
Tony Sergeant
Zulte Waregem
-
Azubuike Oliseh
FC Utrecht
-
Kris Mampaey
Den Bosch
-
Ibrahim Yattara
Trabzonspor
-
Alex Yi
FC Dallas
-
Oldřich Pařizek
1.FK Pribram
-
Csaba Bernáth
Debreceni
-
Robert Neagoe
Dacia Mioveni
-
Akwasi Asare
KV Mechelen
-
Naby Yattara
Couillet
-
Nikola Jurčević
NK Zagreb
-
Andrey Chernishov
Torpedo
-
Wim De Coninck
Gent
-
Stefan Leleu
Zulte Waregem
-
Bernt Evens
Westerlo
-
Asanda Sishuba
Heusden
-
Van der Straeten
Marítimo
-
Konka
Geel
-
Curcic
Farense
-
Isa Izgi
Brussels
-
Darko Pivaljević
1. FC Köln
-
Darko Pivaljevic
Cercle Brugge
-
Dekeyser
Cercle Brugge
-
Jonas de Roeck
Lierse
-
Edwin Ouon
Germinal Beerschot
-
Antonio Acosta
Carabanchel
-
Ivan Willockx
FCN Sint-Niklaas
-
Liviu Ciobotariu
Dinamo Bucureşti
-
Björn Smits
Oostende
-
Tom Peeters
KV Mechelen
-
Nico Claesen
Germinal Beerschot
-
Miloš Svilar
Cappellen
-
Vincent Van Trier
FC Oss
-
Bimbo Fatokun
Scarborough
-
Zoltan Balog
Ceglédi VSE
-
Marquinhos
Espigão
-
Mika
FC Eindhoven
-
Thomas de Corte
AGOVV Apeldoorn
-
Benjamin Lambot
Lierse
-
Guy Dufour
Sint-Truiden
-
Kevin Tano
Maccabi Herzliya
-
Bojan Djordjic
IF Brommapojkarna
-
Dave Simpson
Hamilton Thunder
-
Cemal Köse
RBD Borinage
-
Kevin Wauthy
FCV Dender
-
Willy Coremans
Berchem Sport
-
Jef van Gool
Mons
-
Kubu Lembi
HSV Hoek
-
Wouter Smeets
FC Rupel-Boom
-
Conor Laerenbergh
Sportkring Sint-Niklaas
-
Djamel Amani
Aydinspor
-
Icham El Messaoudi
KSC Grimbergen
-
Bouallem Merrir
Welvegem City
-
Giovanni Fedorow
KVC Wingene
-
Arkadiusz Kubik
Widzew Łódź
-
Bob Elejiko
Beira-Mar
-
Conor Laerenbergh
Beerschot AC
-
Thierry Pister
Toulon
-
Horst Schlierer
Patro Eisden
-
Iyenemi Furo
FC Sion
-
Guram Makaev
Ekibastuzets
-
Niels Martin
Berchem Sport
-
Kevin Oris
Daejeon Citizen
-
Franky Pelgrims
KSV Temse
-
George Kulcsar
Bradford City
-
Anders Nielsen
Heusden
-
Thomas Phibel
Widzew Lódz
-
Audry Diansangu
BX Brussels
-
Tosin Dosunmu
Sportkring Sint-Niklaas
-
Herbert Potts
K Beerschot VAC
-
Karel De Smet
Daejeon Citizen
-
Dirk Goossens
FC Rupel-Boom
-
Prince Bobby
Sportkring Sint-Niklaas
-
Pieter Wildschut
Roda
-
Jordi Nijs
Baronie Breda
-
Sebastjan Komel
Cherno More
-
Raphaël Quaranta
Standard Liège
-
George Clegg
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Jean Arnolis
Eendracht Aalst
-
Louis Pilot
Racing Jet Wavre
-
Dimitri M´Buyu
PAOK
-
Marvin Peersman
FC Dordrecht
-
Sten Vandenbossche
FC Rupel-Boom
-
Wesley Pollemans
Kozakken Boys
-
Artjom Dmitrijev
KV Turnhout
-
Georgios Sideris
Olympiacos
-
Andrei Ionescu
Ferencváros
-
Chris Meyers
Hamme
-
Jeroen Hofmans
Hoogstraten VV
-
Kiko Insa
AD La Unión
-
Frank Talia
Reading
-
Ben Algoet
Cappellen
-
Plaisir Bahamboula
Viry-Châtillon
-
Benoît Thans
Standard Liège
-
Jan Poortvliet
Cannes
-
Noureddine Ziyati
Rapid Bucuresti
-
Antun Dunkovic
NK Pomorac Kostrena
-
Frank Mariman
Kortrijk
-
Jos Kuterna
KVC Willebroek-Meerhof
-
Mohamed Lashaf
Racing Jet Wavre
-
Carlo Lavigne
1. FC Union Solingen
-
Zoran Campara
RBD Borinage
-
Zoran Campara
Shandong Luneng
-
Kevin Baert
Oostende
-
Ronny Van Geneugden
Lommel
-
Ivan De Corte
Oostende
-
Sammy Dillen
KFC Diest
-
Ivan Ilic
Radnicki Nis
-
Johan Mucher
Hamme
-
Igor Nikolovski
Sakaryaspor
-
Willy Josef Vincent
Berchem Sport
-
Krist Porte
Eendracht Aalst
-
Ralf Geilenkirchen
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
Paulo Américo
Espérance Tunis
-
Gunther Verjans
Club Brugge
-
Zoran Campara
Beitar Jerusalem
-
Emmerik de Vriese
OH Leuven
-
Jef Vogels
Gent
-
Embisa M´Peti
KFC Eendracht Zele
-
Kari Ukkonen
Châteauroux
-
Patrick van Veirdeghem
Oostende
-
Rudy Taeymans
Berchem Sport
-
Johnny Velkeneers
Berchem Sport
-
Geert Emmerechts
Roeselare
-
Didier Segers
KV Mechelen
-
Ronny van Rethy
Westerlo
-
Geert Deferm
KV Mechelen
-
Dejan Mitrovic
KFC Lille
-
Danny Muller
SC Cambuur
-
Raymond Jaspers
KV Mechelen
-
Petur Petursson
Feyenoord
-
Vincent Van Trier
Chalkanoras Idaliou
-
Govert Boyen
Lommel United
-
Frans Van Rooij
Standard Liège
-
Joël Cantona
Angers
-
Vermeerbergen
Cappellen
-
Yens Peeters
Cappellen
-
Bart Van Zundert
Cappellen
-
Yannick Put
Sint-Niklase
-
Sofian Benamar
Dudelange
-
ahmed biga
KSK Hasselt
-
Karoly Gelei
Szolnoki MÁV
-
Karoly Gelei
FC Rupel-Boom
-
Alexandre Di Gregorio
RKC Waalwijk
-
Francois de Vries
R. Léopold Uccle Forestoise
-
Cvijan Milosevic
Beerschot AC
-
Giovanni Fedorow
OH Leuven
-
Emmanuel Karagiannis
Beerschot AC
-
Jan van der Veen
San Diego Sockers
-
Ousmane Sanda
Istres
-
Argent Bećiri
FK Sloga Jugomagnat
-
Darko Pivaljevic
Cappellen
-
Zbigniew Wyciszkiewicz
Lodzki
-
Tomas Ramelis
FC Vilnius
-
Dragan Siljanoski
Lyra TSV
-
Manu Godfroid
Standard Liège
-
Patrick Goots
KV Mechelen
-
Sylvain Naets
FCN Sint-Niklaas
-
Said Abbou
Londerzeelse
-
Alexandre Di Gregorio
KVK Tienen
-
Stavros Glouftsis
Sint-Niklase
-
Stijn Laenen
Merksem
-
Mike Van der Linden
Merksem
-
Sam van den Broek
KFC Nieuwmoer
-
Dragan Glogovac
Apollon Smyrnis
-
Kerem Zevne
KV Turnhout
-
Nourrédine Moukrim
Racing Jet Wavre
-
WHO WE ARE
CONTACT
ADVERTISE WITH US
FOUND AN ERROR?
FEEDBACK
RSS
© 2003-2024 ZOS, Lda. - All rights reserved.
18+ BeGambleAware.org