Follow us
Follow Soccerzz on Twitter
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Login
United States
Competitions
Stats
Latest Transfers
News
Encyclopedia
Matches
Community
Multimedia
Nacionais
MLS
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Distritais
Feminino
Women´s PS
NWSL Challenge
USL W-League
NWSL
Division I WNCAA
SELEÇÕES
Seleção A
U-23
U-21
U20
U-19
U-18
U-17
U-16
U-15
Olympics
Feminino
Feminino U20
Feminino U-23
Feminino U20
Feminino U-19
Feminino U-18
Feminino U-17
Feminino U-16
Feminino U-15
Feminino Olympics
CLUBES
LA Galaxy
NY Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders
Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas
+ mais
Jogadores
Hope Solo
Oguchi Onyewu
Brek Shea
Ali Krieger
Landon Donovan
+ mais
Treinadores
Carlos Llamosa
Jeff Agoos
Pellegrino Matarazzo
Gregg Berhalter
Sam Laity
+ mais
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
FUTSAL
WOMEN
BEACH SOCCER
MLS
Europa League
Europa Conference League
Bundesliga
La Liga
United States of America
MLS
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NWSL
Women´s Professional Soccer
USL W-League
Division I WNCAA
NWSL Challenge
other countries
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
International
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
National teams
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Finalíssima Inter Fem
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
Preparação Seleções [Feminino]
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Taça Nações Árabes
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
Quatro Nações
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Torneio Internacional Lisboa
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
T. Montaigu
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women's Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
Qual. Euro Fem. U17
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
WAFF Womens Championship
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
African WC
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
African Games
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
Taça COSAFA S17
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
MLS
US Open Cup
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Regional
Youth Honours
Futsal
Womens Football
MLS is Back
Other Countries
La Liga
Scottish Premiership
Premier League
Primeira Liga
Serie A
Swiss Super League
Uruguay League
Liga Omã
Portuguese U18 Champ.
Liga Sueca
Malta League
Bolivia League
Internationals
Champions League
Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
R. Sudamericana
CAF Champ. League
Taça Confederação CAF
CECAFA Club Championship
African Supercup
AFC Champ. League
Europa Conference League
National Teams
World Cup
Euro
UEFA Nations League
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
Copa America
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
CHAN
AFCON
CECAFA Cup
Qualification CAN
INT
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Full statistics (93 Competitions)
MLS
Lionel Messi
9 Goals Scored
Inter Miami CF
+3 Pts.
1 Red cards
Most Red cards
Liga Inglesa
Erling Haaland
21 Goals Scored
Arsenal
+1 Pts.
1 Red cards
Most Red cards
La Liga
Artem Dovbyk
19 Goals Scored
Real Madrid
+11 Pts.
2 Red cards
Most Red cards
Ligue 1
Kylian Mbappé
26 Goals Scored
Paris SG
+12 Pts.
2 Red cards
Most Red cards
Brazil Serie A
Jefferson Savarino
2 Goals Scored
Botafogo
+1 Pts.
1 Red cards
Most Red cards
THIS SEASON
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ More
CLUB INTERNATIONAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
FINU20
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
CL
WCL
SC
EL
ECL
YL
+13
National teams
WC
OGW
SBC
FF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17
U20
OG
PA
CA
+31
Archive
All the transfers
All news
National
NWSL 2024 - All games and rankings
2024-05-02 14:05:06
E
0
USL Championship 2024 - All games and rankings
2024-05-01 14:05:02
E
0
Top Scorers - USL Championship 2024
2024-04-30 14:05:04
E
0
International
Aston Villa stumble to defeat against Olympiacos
2024-05-03 00:03:15
E
0
Fiorentina beat Club Brugge
2024-05-02 23:39:19
E
0
Bayer Leverkusen get the better of Roma
2024-05-02 23:33:28
E
0
Cavalry FC expected to beat Vancouver FC
2024-05-03 02:00:12
E
0
It's anybody's guess who will prevail when Getafe face Athletic Bilbao later today
2024-05-02 20:10:18
E
0
Luton Town and Everton will both fancy their chances
2024-05-02 20:05:15
E
0
Countries
Agents
Directors
Referees
Coaches
Stadiums
Players
Competitions
Teams
National teams
DATABASE
x
128 706
Teams
w
1 190 087
Players
z
63 483
Managers
u
3 891
Competitions
Q
4 422 549
Games
v
1 517 689
Match Reports
F
983 796
Photos
G
1 120 825
Videos
t
23 344
Stadiums
y
14 442
Referees
Livescore
Live matches
Latest Results
All results of major competitions
Fixtures
All upcoming matches from main competitions
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Agenda
All the results, upcoming matches, training and press conferences of the main teams, raffles of main competitions, etc ...
Create Suggestion
Create a new file in the soccerzz.com database.
Historic
Check your entire Collaboration history
Missing Data
See how your action can be important to complete existing information on soccerzz.com
Top Collaborators
Follow the Top Collaborators here!
Videos
All the videos
Galleries
All photo galleries
Photos
All the photos
Calendar
7
TV
5
Bundesliga
La Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Ligue 1
Canadian Premier League
2.23
3.81
3.30
D1
D32
Toulouse
Montpellier
03/05 - 18:00
5.59
5.33
1.54
D1
D32
TSG Hoffenheim
RB Leipzig
03/05 - 19:30
2.94
3.04
2.88
SA
D35
Torino
Bologna
03/05 - 19:45
2.63
3.80
2.69
PL
D36
Luton Town
Everton
03/05 - 20:00
3.72
3.27
2.27
D1
D34
Getafe
Athletic Bilbao
03/05 - 20:00
1.48
4.87
7.45
D1
D32
Lens
Lorient
03/05 - 20:00
D1
L
Cavalry FC
Vancouver FC
04/05 - 02:00
2.23
3.81
3.30
D1
D32
Toulouse
Montpellier
03/05 - 18:00
5.59
5.33
1.54
D1
D32
TSG Hoffenheim
RB Leipzig
03/05 - 19:30
2.94
3.04
2.88
SA
D35
Torino
Bologna
03/05 - 19:45
3.72
3.27
2.27
D1
D34
Getafe
Athletic Bilbao
03/05 - 20:00
1.48
4.87
7.45
D1
D32
Lens
Lorient
03/05 - 20:00
5.59
5.33
1.54
D1
D32
TSG Hoffenheim
RB Leipzig
03/05 - 19:30
3.72
3.27
2.27
D1
D34
Getafe
Athletic Bilbao
03/05 - 20:00
2.63
3.80
2.69
PL
D36
Luton Town
Everton
03/05 - 20:00
2.94
3.04
2.88
SA
D35
Torino
Bologna
03/05 - 19:45
2.23
3.81
3.30
D1
D32
Toulouse
Montpellier
03/05 - 18:00
1.48
4.87
7.45
D1
D32
Lens
Lorient
03/05 - 20:00
D1
L
Cavalry FC
Vancouver FC
04/05 - 02:00
Libertad
Paraguay
m
Asunción
m
established in 1905
A
menu
Transfers 2018
Main Page
Stats
Matches
News
Transfers
Players
Managers
Calendar
Videos
Photos
Titles
Titles (in-depth)
History by season
Competitions History
History vs Teams
International history
History v Association
With or without
Head-to-head
History (Timeline)
Collaboration
(All seasons)
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
IN 4.12 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Sebastián Ferreira
CA Morelia
3.71 M €
Sebastián Ferreira
Morelia
412 mil €
Miguel Ortega
Gimnasia
-
Miller Mareco
San Lorenzo
-
Javier Maidana
Deportivo Santaní
-
David Mendieta
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Domingo Salcedo
Sol de América
-
Marcelo Baez
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Rogerio Leichtweis
Tolima
-
Gustavo Santacruz
12 de Octubre FC
-
Alan Benítez
Rubio Ñú
-
Jorge Chena
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Fidencio Oviedo
Cerro Porteño
-
Anthony Silva
Paraguai
-
Arístides del Puerto
Deportivo Pereira
-
Eliseo Insfrán
O’Higgins
-
Pablo Zeballos
Olimpia
-
Epifanio Medina
Cerro Porteño
-
Juan Ayala
Cerro Porteño
-
Horacio Bertolin
Cerro Porteño
-
Sebastián Fleitas
Cerro Porteño
-
Ricardo Tabarelli
Guaraní
-
Hugo Ovelar
Guaraní
-
Antolín Alcaráz
Las Palmas
-
Salustiano Candia
Olimpia
-
Derlis Orué
Nacional
-
Carlos Servín
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Adalberto Escobar
Atlético Tembetary
-
José Orrego
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Pablo Rojas
Cerro Porteño
-
Gustavo Cristaldo
River Plate
-
Óscar Cardozo
Olympiacos
-
Paulo da Silva
Toluca
-
Rodrigo Alborno
Cittadella
-
Diego Morel
River Plate
-
Adolfo Osorio
River Plate
-
Fabrício Eduardo
Náutico
-
Daniel Gómez
San Martin San Juan
-
Miguel Paniagua
Olimpia
-
Marcelo Cañete
São Bernardo
-
Dionisio Pérez
Sol de América
-
Iván Ramírez
Libertad
-
Óscar Giménez
General Caballero
-
Mario Saldívar
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Jorge Romero
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Marcelo Cañete
São Bernardo
-
Luis Cardozo
Cerro Porteño
-
Rodrigo López
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Ismael Benegas
Nacional
-
Fabián Balbuena
Nacional
-
Raúl Damiani
Independiente
-
Freddy Coronel
Sol de América
-
Emilio Martinez
Cerro Porteño
-
Arnaldo Espínola
Guaraní
-
Martín Alarcón
River Plate
-
Santiago Tréllez
Atlético Nacional
-
Mario Saldívar
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Alcides Báez
Libertad
-
Néstor Camacho
Deportivo Cali
-
Antonio Bareiro
General Diaz
-
Dionisio Pérez
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Víctor Dávalos
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Osmar Molinas
Colo-Colo
-
Adalberto Ortíz
12 de Octubre
-
Miguel Cubas
Guaraní
-
Angel Cardozo
Rubio Ñú
-
Fredy Bareiro
12 de Octubre
-
Adalberto Román
River Plate
-
Óscar Ruiz
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Víctor Dávalos
General Diaz
-
Buenaventura Ferreira
Guaraní
-
Adrián Fernandez
Independiente
-
Yoel Burgueño
El Tanque Sisley
-
Angel Cardozo
Rubio Ñú
-
Luis Espínola
Carabobo FC
-
Alício Solalinde
River Plate
-
Ricardo Tabarelli
Libertad
-
Adolfo Osorio
Olimpia
-
Arecio Colmán
Cerro Porteño
-
Santiago Salcedo
Cerro Porteño
-
Sergio Vergara
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Richard Ortiz
Toluca
-
Aldo Florentin
Sol de América
-
Pedro Garay
Sporting Cristal
-
Morel
Guaraní
-
Tito Vera
River Plate
-
Arsenio Meza
River Plate
-
Eugenio Félix Morel
Talleres-RdE
-
Jorge Escobar
Atlético Tembetary
-
Apolinar Paniagua
Olimpia
-
Rodolfo Gamarra
Cerro Porteño
-
Julio Meza
Cerro Porteño
-
Cristian Báez
Guaraní
-
Nacho Don
Guaireña FC
-
Miguel Samudio
Sportivo Luqueño
-
William Mendieta
Olimpia
-
Cristian Riveros
Nacional
-
Hernesto Caballero
River Plate
-
Adrián Alcaraz
Fernando de la Mora
-
Pablo Aguilar
Cruz Azul
-
Rogerio Leichtweis
Tacuary
-
Rubén Lezcano
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Roque Santa Cruz
Olimpia
-
Ramón Martínez
Atlético Mineiro
-
Alexander Barboza
Independiente
-
Bautista Merlini
Guaraní
-
Ramón Martínez
Atlético Mineiro
-
José María Canale
Sol de América
-
Rodrigo González
General Díaz
-
Marcelo Díaz
Racing Club
-
Lorenzo Melgarejo
Racing Club
-
Camilo Mayada
Atlético San Luis
-
Marcelo Benitez
Guaraní
-
Aldo Olmedo
3 de Febrero
-
Luis Amarilla
3 de Febrero
-
Bruno Mendieta
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Elvio Vera
Sportivo Ameliano
-
Alejandro Silva
Olimpia
-
Iván Franco
Libertad
-
Gustavo Aguilar
Nacional
-
Ángel Cardozo
Colón
-
Estifen Díaz
Resistencia SC
-
Alfredo González
Cerro Porteño
-
Enrique Bernal
Libertad
-
Ricardo Tabarelli
Portuguesa FC
-
Miguel Jacquet
Platense
-
Alcides Báez
Tenerife
-
Ernesto Juárez
Guaraní
-
Marcelo Fernández
Tacuary
-
Néstor Giménez
Libertad
-
Lucas Sanabria
Tacuary
-
Iván Ramírez
Libertad
-
Christian Martinez
River Plate
-
Pablo Izaguirre
Blooming
-
Roberto Casadei
Libertad
-
Alcides Báez
River Plate
-
Hugo Benítez
Nacional
-
Ovidio Messa
The Strongest
-
Juan Manuel Salgueiro
Nacional
-
Edgar Benítez
Querétaro
-
Matías Espinoza
General Diaz
-
Blas Cáceres
General Díaz
-
Danilo Ortiz
Godoy Cruz
-
Martín Silva
Vasco
-
Iván Piris
Monterrey
-
Adrián Martínez
Sol de América
-
Alexander Mejía
Club León
-
Arévalo Rios
Racing Club
-
Ángel Benítez
General Diaz
-
Miller Mareco
Rubio Ñú
-
Wilson Leiva
Deportivo Santaní
-
Cristian Riveros
Olimpia
-
Jorge González
Rubio Ñú
-
Pedro Delvalle
Guaireña FC
-
Fernando Giménez
Olimpia
-
Rodrigo Alborno
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Aldo Olmedo
General Caballero
-
Ángel Martínez
San Lorenzo
-
Rodrigo Bogarín
Guaraní
-
Macnelly Torres
Deportivo Cali
-
Rodrigo Rivero
Montevideo Wanderers
-
Héctor Villalba
Atlanta United
-
Roberto Casadei
CD FAS
-
Nicolás Rizzo
Nueva Chicago
-
Danilo Santacruz
Nacional
-
Víctor Cáceres
Nacional
-
Ronaldo Báez
Nacional
-
Álvaro Campuzano
General Díaz
-
Iván Ramírez
Libertad
-
Leonel Vangioni
Monterrey
-
Luciano Abecasis
Lanús
-
Daniel Bocanegra
Atlético Nacional
-
Ayrton Cougo
Defensor Sporting
-
Alfio Oviedo
Cerro Porteño
-
Diego Viera
Godoy Cruz
-
Benigno Apodaca
Guaraní
-
Benigno Apodaca
Guaraní
-
Gabino Román
Puebla
-
Ángel Martínez
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Pablo Adorno
Cerro Porteño
-
Nicolás Milesi
Al Wahda
-
António Cabrera
Bangu
-
Ricardo Martinez
Silvio Pettirossi
-
Hernán López
Pachuca
-
Sergio Aquino
Olimpia
-
Jose Colman
Cerro Porteño
-
Deivis Brone
Junior
-
Jorge Bava
Nacional
-
Edgar Benítez
12 de Octubre
-
Daniel Sanabria
Kyoto Sanga
-
Daniel Sanabria
Shonan Bellmare
-
Guido Alvarenga
Olimpia
-
Sergio Fernandez
Cerro Corá
-
Gustavo Morínigo
Deportivo Cali
-
Ricardo Martinez
Deportes Concepción
-
Roberto Cabañas
Cerro Porteño
-
Roberto Bonet
Sol de América
-
Lucas Omar Rodríguez
Libertad
-
Fernando Alvez
Peñarol
-
Arce
Gamba Osaka
-
Rivarola
América-RJ
-
Pedro Sarabia
Jaguares
-
Pedro Sarabia
Cerro Porteño
-
Julio César Ortellado
Tacuary
-
Julio César Ortellado
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Carlos Villagra
12 de Octubre
-
Carlos Kiese
Olimpia
-
Estanislao Struway
-
Edgar Robles
San Lorenzo
-
Edgar Robles
3 de Febrero
-
Gustavo Morínigo
Guaraní
-
Vidal Sanabria
Deportivo Pereira
-
Eligio Insfrán
Quindío
-
Derlis Soto
Huracán
-
Isidro Candía
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Carlos Kiese
Olimpia
-
Roberto Carlos Cortés
Deportivo Cali
-
Derlis Cardozo
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Edgar Balbuena
Olimpia
-
Juan Olivera
Xian Chanba
-
Victoriano Leguizamon
River Plate
-
Carlos Bonet
Olimpia
-
Pedro Benítez
Cerro Porteño
-
Horacio González
Tacuary
-
Mauro Caballero
Cerro Porteño
-
Carlos González
Guaraní
-
Rubén Gigena
The Strongest
-
Ismael Blanco
Colón
-
Dante López
Crotone
-
Gustavo Noguera
Nacional
-
César Espínola
Sol de América
-
Pablo Velázquez
Rubio Ñú
-
José Núñez
Tacuary
-
Gustavo Mencia
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Jorge Moreira
2 de Mayo
-
Wilson Pittoni
Tacuary
-
Jorge Britez
Sp. Braga
-
Gonzalo Martinez
Tolima
-
Miguel Ximénez
-
Rodolfo Gamarra
-
Rolando Bogado
3 de Febrero
-
Nelson Cuevas
América
-
Ricardo Martinez
Gama
-
Lorgio Alvarez
Cerro Porteño
-
Julio Manzur
Pachuca
-
Reinaldo Ocampo
Tacuary
-
Luis Ramirez
Universitario
-
Pedro Portocarrero
Cúcuta Deportivo
-
Javier González
-
Souza
Botafogo
-
Javier Villarreal
Racing Club
-
Justo Villar
Sol de América
-
Pedrinho
Cerro Porteño
-
Pedrinho
Ceará
-
Ricardo Rojas
Cerro Corá
-
Dudar
Vélez Sársfield
-
Daniel Quinteros
Independiente
-
Claudio Flores
Lanús
-
Vladimir Marín
Independiente
-
Juan José Serrizuela
Lanús
-
Jorge Campos
Quilmes
-
Aldo Bobadilla
Gimnasia
-
Riveros
Tacuary
-
Estanislao Struway
Cerro Porteño
-
Fredy Bareiro
Saturn
-
Martín Hidalgo
Saturn
-
Martín Hidalgo
Grêmio
-
Roberto Amarilla
Racing Club
-
Juan Torales
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Jorge Nuñez
Deportivo Cali
-
Paulo da Silva
Cosenza
-
Bonet
At. Rafaela
-
Guiñazu
Saturn
-
Víctor Dávalos
Deportivo Santaní
-
Luis Cáceres
Cerro Porteño
-
Osmar Molinas
Colo-Colo
-
Luis Caballero
Deportivo Mandiyú
-
Sebastián Eguren
Sporting Gijón
-
Víctor Centurión
Tacuary
-
Gustavo Noguera
12 de Octubre
-
Gustavo Cristaldo
Nacional
-
Nelson Romero
Guaraní
-
Omar Pouso
Charlton Athletic
-
Diego Villalba
Juventud Antoniana
-
Esteban Gil
Juventud Antoniana
-
Ángel Ortiz
Guaraní
-
Ricardo Valinotti
Rubio Ñú
-
Lizandro Cabrera
River Plate
-
Justo Javier Meza
Cerro Porteño
-
Victor Genes
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Victor Genes
Guaraní
-
Victor Genes
Guaraní
-
Hugo Santacruz
General Caballero
-
Carlos Martínez
Tacuary
-
Hugo Luzardi
Tacuary
-
Neri
Salamanca
-
Neri
Cerro Porteño
-
Brian Montenegro
Rubio Ñú
-
Angel Orué
Nacional
-
Adalberto Román
River Plate
-
Fredy Bareiro
Olimpia
-
Martín Alarcón
Sportivo Patria
-
Celso González
Tacuary
-
Miguel Samudio
Sol de América
-
Angel Alonso
General Caballero
-
Darío Caballero
Deportivo Cali
-
Lucas Rodríguez
Chacarita Jrs
-
Sergio Recalde
Cerro Porteño
-
Juan Samudio
Barcelona SC
-
Pablo Guiñazu
Internacional
-
Cristian Menéndez
Lanús
-
Pedro Benítez
Cerro Porteño
-
Manuel Maciel
Tolima
-
Mauro Guevgeozián
Fénix
-
Claudio Vargas
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Virgilio Ferreira
Cerro Porteño
-
Kenneth Nkweta Nju
Cerro Porteño
-
Pablo Torresagasti
Sportivo Carapeguá
-
Cristóbal Cubilla
Olimpia
-
Pablo Velázquez
Puerto Montt
-
Adrián Fernandez
Independiente
-
Raul Román
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Juan Samudio
Guaraní
-
Juan Samudio
Querétaro FC
-
Fidencio Oviedo
Tacuary
-
Hernán Perez
Tacuary
-
Benítez
3 de Febrero
-
Arnaldo Vera
Cerro Corá
-
Victor Ayala
Rubio Ñú
-
Hugo Centurión
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Carlos Martínez
Tacuary
-
Carlos Espínola
Cerro Porteño
-
Jorge Luis Campos
-
Ignacio Canuto
Maccabi Haifa
-
Rodrigo Rojas
River Plate
-
Manuel Maciel
Toluca
-
Nicolás Pavlovich
Necaxa
-
Nelson Romero
12 de Octubre
-
Nelson Romero
Olimpia
-
Maxi Biancucchi
San Lorenzo
-
Sanabria
3 de Febrero
-
Blas Lopez
Cerro Corá
-
Derlis Gomez
Guaraní
-
Jonathan Santana
Kayserispor
-
Joe Bizera
Bella Vista
-
Nery Bareiro
Tacuary
-
Marcos Melgarejo
Nacional
-
Rodrigo Muñoz
Nacional
-
Néstor Camacho
Newell´s
-
Buenaventura Ferreira
Dep. Quito
-
Jaiminho
Ipatinga
-
Héctor Blanco
San Lorenzo
-
Blas Lopez
Puerto Montt
-
Osvaldo Cohener
Reboceros
-
Cristian Nasuti
AEK Athens
-
Pablo Velázquez
San Lorenzo
-
Pablo Garnier
Quilmes
-
Cristian Menéndez
Lanús
-
Ismael Benegas
Rubio Ñú
-
Luciano Civelli
Ipswich Town
-
José Devaca
Cerro Porteño
-
Mauro De Jesús
Cipolletti
-
Richard Gómez
Cerro Porteño
-
Diego Martínez
Sportivo Luqueño
-
OUT 33.51 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Julio Enciso
Brighton & Hove Albion
11.60 M €
Enso González
Wolverhampton
6.00 M €
Sebastián Ferreira
Houston Dynamo
3.91 M €
Diego Gómez
Inter Miami CF
2.70 M €
Osvaldo Martínez
Monterrey
2.20 M €
Hernán Rodrigo López
América
2.00 M €
Fabián Balbuena
Corinthians
1.40 M €
Aldo Bobadilla
Boca Juniors
1.20 M €
William Mendieta
Palmeiras
1.20 M €
José Ariel Núñez
Brondby
1.00 M €
José Ariel Núñez
Osasuna
300 mil €
Porfirio Rolón
América de Cali
-
Idalino Monges
Cerro Porteño
-
Sergio Vergara
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Junior Balbuena
General Diaz
-
Rodrigo Alborno
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Blas Díaz
General Diaz
-
Ovidio Messa
The Strongest
-
Pedro Benítez
Rubio Ñú
-
Arnaldo Recalde
Rubio Ñú
-
Marcelo Cañete
Guaraní
-
Óscar Giménez
General Diaz
-
José Orrego
Aucas
-
Alan Benítez
Benfica
-
David Mendieta
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Dionisio Pérez
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Juan Villamayor
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Marcelo Baez
Guaraní
-
Rodolfo Gamarra
Guaraní
-
José María Canale
Nacional
-
Miguel Paniagua
Nacional
-
Gustavo Santacruz
Nacional
-
José Bogarin
Sportivo Trinidense
-
Blas Díaz
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Diego Morel
Independiente FBC
-
Osmar Molinas
Sol de América
-
Marcelo Díaz
Audax Italiano
-
Jorge Chena
Técnico Univ.
-
Domingo Salcedo
Sol de América
-
Jorge Recalde
Olimpia
-
David Mendieta
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Blas Díaz
Deportivo Santaní
-
Hugo Espínola
3 de Febrero
-
Ángel Martínez
Volta Redonda
-
Miller Mareco
Cristóbal Colón FBC
-
Rodrigo Martínez
General Diaz
-
Ángel Benítez
General Diaz
-
Sergio Vergara
Olimpia
-
Juan Santacruz
Nacional
-
David Mendieta
Independiente FBC
-
Santiago Salcedo
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Agustín Vera
Sportivo Limpeño
-
Carlos Patiño
Sportivo Limpeño
-
Dionisio Pérez
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Arturo Aranda
General Diaz
-
Aldo Zárate
River Plate
-
Aníbal Castro
Ovetense FC
-
Wilson Leiva
Deportivo Santaní
-
Ricardo Acosta
Sport Colombia
-
Óscar Giménez
Olimpia
-
Rogerio Leichtweis
Tacuary
-
Jesús Medina
New York City FC
-
Derlis Orué
Nacional
-
Dionisio Pérez
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Sergio Vergara
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Gustavo Cristaldo
Deportivo Santaní
-
Aldo Olmedo
General Caballero
-
Gustavo Cristaldo
Sol de América
-
Arnaldo Recalde
Sol de América
-
Derlis Rodríguez
Deportivo Santaní
-
Carlos Desvars
Fulgencio Yegros
-
Salustiano Candia
Cerro Porteño
-
Ariel Núñez
Presidente Hayes
-
Apolinar Paniagua
Tampico Madero
-
Arnaldo Recalde
Sol de América
-
Nelson Romero
Sol de América
-
Armando Vera
San Lorenzo
-
Iván Ramírez
Deportivo Santaní
-
Luis Espínola
Aucas
-
Luis Espínola
2 de Mayo
-
Carlos Espinola
Bolívar
-
Alício Solalinde
River Plate
-
Adolfo Osorio
Olimpia
-
César Coronel
Sol de América
-
Gerardo Rivas
Rosario Central
-
Julio Meza
Miramar Misiones
-
Benegas
Atlético Madrid
-
Óscar Ruiz
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Eugenio Félix Morel
Argentinos Juniors
-
Ayrton Cougo
Avaí
-
Marcelo Carrizo
Huracán San Rafael
-
Antonio Franco
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Pedro Rolón
Caaguazú
-
Héctor Blanco
Monagas SC
-
Yoel Burgueño
Villa Teresa
-
Ismael Benegas
Colón
-
Fabrício Eduardo
America-RJ
-
Dionisio Pérez
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Rubén Monges
Rubio Ñú
-
Pedro González
Resistencia SC
-
Néstor Camacho
Avaí
-
Rogerio Leichtweis
Tolima
-
Pablo Rojas
Olimpia
-
Miguel Adorno
Racing Club
-
Juan Ayala
Cerro Porteño
-
Hugo Ovelar
Guaraní
-
Pablo Torresagasti
Águilas Doradas
-
Luis Jara
Olimpia
-
Adrián Fernandez
Independiente Rivadavia
-
Javier Ferreira
Necaxa
-
Daniel Gómez
Huracán de Tres Arroyos
-
David Mendieta
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Rogerio Leichtweis
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Gustavo Cristaldo
River Plate
-
Jorge Moreira
River Plate
-
Jorge Romero
Sol de América
-
Adolfo Osorio
Cruz Azul
-
Ramon Rodriguez
Hellenic
-
Alan Benítez
Rubio Ñú
-
Alan Benítez
Benfica
-
Joaquin Yugovich
Guaraní
-
Sebastián Fleitas
Cerro Porteño
-
Rodrigo López
Guaraní
-
Jorge González
Cerro Porteño
-
Miller Mareco
River Plate
-
Óscar Ruiz
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Víctor Dávalos
General Caballero
-
Gustavo Mencia
Olimpia
-
Diego Morel
River Plate
-
Iván Ramírez
Rubio Ñú
-
Gustavo Santacruz
Rubio Ñú
-
Blas Díaz
Sol de América
-
Luis Amarilla
Sol de América
-
Alan Benítez
Benfica
-
Claudio Flores
Lanús
-
Adrián Martínez
Coritiba
-
Ricardo Rojas
Estudiantes
-
Álvaro Recalde
General Caballero JLM
-
José María Canale
Godoy Cruz
-
Ayrton Cougo
Liverpool Montevideo
-
José Recalde
Resistencia SC
-
Gustavo Aguilar
Tacuary
-
Rogerio Leichtweis
Tacuary
-
Edgar Robles
Sol de América
-
Jorge Caballero
Rubio Ñú
-
Luis Amarilla
3 de Febrero
-
Manuel Maciel
Guayaquil City
-
Estanislao Franco
Oriente Petrolero
-
Sebastián Benítez
General Caballero JLM
-
Marcelo Benitez
Guaraní
-
Cristian Báez
Rosario Central
-
Blas Cáceres
Sport
-
Carlos Servín
Tacuary
-
Alfio Oviedo
Cerro Porteño
-
Pedro Delvalle
Sol de América
-
Rodrigo González
Tacuary
-
Lucas Sanabria
Tacuary
-
Marcelo Fernández
Tacuary
-
Derlis Rodríguez
Tacuary
-
Rodrigo López
Sportivo Ameliano
-
Jorge Sanguina
Sportivo Ameliano
-
Rodrigo Rivero
Liverpool Montevideo
-
Iván Ramírez
Central Córdoba S.Estero
-
Leonel Vangioni
Newell´s Old Boys
-
Miguel Ximénez
Sporting Cristal
-
José María Canale
Lanús
-
Blas Cáceres
Sportivo Ameliano
-
Elias Alfonso
San Lorenzo
-
Edgar Benítez
Rubio Ñú
-
Christian Martinez
Sportivo Trinidense
-
Adrián Alcaraz
Guaraní
-
Miguel Jacquet
Platense
-
Gilberto Flores
Sportivo Trinidense
-
Blas Duarte
Guaireña FC
-
Osmar Brunelli
Fernández Vial
-
Oscar Surián
Sport Colombia
-
Néstor Giménez
Nacional
-
Iván Ramírez
Godoy Cruz
-
Iván Ramírez
Guaraní
-
Hugo Benítez
Nacional
-
Alexander Barboza
Botafogo
-
Alcides Báez
Cerro Porteño
-
Camilo Mayada
Peñarol
-
Pablo Aguilar
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Daniel Bocanegra
Nacional
-
Miguel Samudio
Liverpool Montevideo
-
Rodrigo Bogarín
Defensa y Justicia
-
Adrián Martínez
Instituto
-
Iván Franco
Houston Dynamo
-
Pablo Izaguirre
Cerro Corá
-
Rolando Azas
Cobreloa
-
Juan Pelayo Ayala
Antofagasta
-
Jonathan Valiente
Fernando de la Mora
-
José Recalde
Fernando de la Mora
-
Alejandro Machuca
Atyrá
-
Alfio Oviedo
Cerro Porteño
-
Kevin Espinoza
Encarnación
-
Juan José Serrizuela
Lanús
-
Jonathan Valiente
Independiente FBC
-
Alfredo Vega
Santos
-
Hermes González
Barcelona
-
Epifanio Medina
Real Betis
-
Arturo Aranda
2 de Mayo
-
Paulo da Silva
Toluca
-
Junior Balbuena
Sportivo Iteño
-
Rodrigo Alborno
Guaraní
-
Ronaldo Báez
Nacional
-
Néstor Giménez
Nacional
-
Ángel Cardozo
Cerro Porteño
-
Iván Ramírez
Guaraní
-
Ezequiel Alfonso
River Plate
-
Bruno Medina
General Díaz
-
Víctor Lugo
Fernando de la Mora
-
Iván Ramírez
Deportivo Santaní
-
Jesus Rolón
Olimpia
-
Félix Benítez
Nacional
-
Iván Ramírez
Godoy Cruz
-
Luis Amarilla
Vélez Sarsfield
-
Antolín Alcaráz
Olimpia
-
Richard Brítez
Olimpia
-
Óscar Giménez
Sol de América
-
Rodrigo Muñoz
Cerro Porteño
-
Wilson Leiva
Guaraní
-
Arévalo Rios
Deportivo Municipal
-
Jorge Sanguina
Rubio Ñú
-
Fernando Giménez
Deportivo Santaní
-
David Mendieta Chávez
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Blas Díaz
Deportivo Santaní
-
Benigno Apodaca
Olimpia
-
Cristian Riveros
Nacional
-
José María Canale
Sol de América
-
António Cabrera
Bangu
-
Jorge Bava
Atlas
-
Paulo da Silva
12 de Octubre FC
-
Luciano Abecasis
SJ Earthquakes
-
Germán Vergara
Olimpia
-
Rodrigo Rivero
Montevideo Wanderers
-
Jesús Amarilla
San Lorenzo
-
Alexander Mejía
Santa Fe
-
Adrián Martínez
Cerro Porteño
-
Alfio Oviedo
Guaraní
-
José María Canale
Newell´s Old Boys
-
Jorge Daniel González
Rubio Ñú
-
Roberto Gamarra
O´Higgins
-
Rodrigo González
General Díaz
-
Celso Guerrero
Estudiantes
-
Derlis Aquino
General Díaz
-
Edgar Benítez
Guaraní
-
Gabino Román
Colegiales
-
Ayrton Cougo
Nacional
-
Alan Benítez
Olimpia
-
Juan Manuel Salgueiro
San Lorenzo
-
Ángel Martínez
Rubio Ñú
-
Macnelly Torres
Alianza Petrolera
-
Arnaldo Recalde
Sol de América
-
Arnaldo Recalde
Sol de América
-
Arnaldo Recalde
Colegiales
-
Nicolás Rizzo
Alianza Atlético
-
Cristian Riveros
Nacional
-
Víctor Cáceres
Nacional
-
Paola García
Yaracuyanos FC
-
Arsenio Meza
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Edgar Benítez
Sol de América
-
Diego Ayala
All Boys
-
Anthony Silva
General Caballero
-
Victoriano Leguizamon
Quilmes
-
Horacio González
Fernando De La Mora
-
Mauro Caballero
Olimpia
-
Carlos González
Cerro Corá
-
Roberto Carlos Cortés
Independiente Medellín
-
Carlos Kiese
Olimpia
-
Estanislao Struway
Cerro Porteño
-
Edgar Robles
3 de Febrero
-
Gustavo Morínigo
Guaraní
-
Eligio Insfrán
O´Higgins
-
Eligio Insfrán
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Edgar Balbuena
Juan Aurich
-
Juan Olivera
Univ. Chile
-
Adalberto Román
River Plate
-
Luis Ramirez
Bolognesi
-
Ricardo Tabarelli
Guaraní
-
Daniel Sanabria
Colo-Colo
-
Daniel Sanabria
Kyoto Sanga
-
Guido Alvarenga
Cerro Porteño
-
Gustavo Ramírez
Sportivo Trinidense
-
Gustavo Samaniego
3 de Febrero
-
Julio César Ortellado
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Julio César Ortellado
Nacional
-
Arnaldo Pereira
3 de Febrero
-
Carlos Villagra
Cerro Porteño
-
Carlos Villagra
CSD Municipal
-
Edgar Balbuena
Corinthians
-
Arnaldo Espínola
Univ. Chile
-
Derlis Soto
Guaraní
-
Pablo Velázquez
Puerto Montt
-
Fidencio Oviedo
3 de Febrero
-
Fidencio Oviedo
Sol de América
-
Angel Alonso
General Caballero
-
Angel Alonso
2 de Mayo
-
Sergio Fernandez
12 de Octubre
-
Benítez
3 de Febrero
-
Benítez
Olimpia
-
Rolando Bogado
3 de Febrero
-
Jorge Salinas
Trencín
-
Pedro Vera
2 de Mayo
-
Blas Lopez
General Caballero
-
Héctor Benítez
Nacional
-
Francisco Argüello
Guabirá
-
Freddy Coronel
Sol de América
-
Freddy Coronel
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Francisco Silva
3 de Febrero
-
Pablo Velázquez
Rubio Ñú
-
Pablo Velázquez
San Lorenzo
-
Roberto Gamarra
Cúcuta Deportivo
-
Nicolás Pavlovich
Olimpo
-
Javier González
Nacional
-
William Mendieta
Rubio Ñú
-
Gustavo Cristaldo
Rubio Ñú
-
Nery Bareiro
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Carlos Martínez
Tacuary
-
Hugo Centurión
Deportes Concepción
-
Raul Román
12 de Octubre
-
Juan Samudio
Guaraní
-
Juan Samudio
Querétaro FC
-
César Espínola
Sol de América
-
Deivis Brone
Nacional
-
Bonet
Cruz Azul
-
Lorgio Alvarez
Blooming
-
Ricardo Martinez
Sol de América
-
Jorge Bava
Rosario Central
-
Isidro Candía
Universitario
-
Gustavo Noguera
Sol de América
-
Reinaldo Ocampo
Tacuary
-
Robin Ramírez
Rubio Ñú
-
Carlos Martínez
Tacuary
-
Wilson Pittoni
Figueirense
-
Jorge Britez
Tacuary
-
Gonzalo Martinez
Millonarios
-
Souza
Guarani
-
Javier Villarreal
Banfield
-
Hernán Perez
Villarreal
-
Néstor Camacho
Rubio Ñú
-
Ismael Benegas
Rubio Ñú
-
Fredy Bareiro
León AC
-
Dante López
Pumas
-
Pedro Benitez
Tigres
-
Martín Hidalgo
Alianza Lima
-
Wilson Pittoni
Sol de América
-
Rolando Bogado
Nacional
-
Juan Samudio
Barcelona SC
-
Julio Manzur
Tigre
-
Vladimir Marín
Toluca
-
Nelson Romero
Olimpia
-
Edgar Balbuena
Corinthians
-
Víctor Centurión
Sol de América
-
Reinaldo Ocampo
Tacuary
-
Justo Villar
Newell´s
-
Emilio Martinez
Olimpia
-
Fredy Bareiro
Saturn
-
Ricardo Martinez
Deportes Concepción
-
Ricardo Martinez
Atlético-MG
-
Roberto Cabañas
Boca Juniors
-
Roberto Bonet
Guaraní
-
Cristian Bogado
Nacional
-
Lucas Omar Rodríguez
Temperley
-
Fernando Alvez
Santa Fe
-
Arce
12 de Octubre
-
Pedro Sarabia
Cerro Porteño
-
Gustavo Morínigo
Argentinos Juniors
-
Gustavo Morínigo
Cerro Porteño
-
Estanislao Struway
12 de Octubre
-
Sebastián Fleitas
Málaga
-
Ismael Blanco
Olimpo
-
Guiñazu
Internacional
-
Maxi Biancucchi
General Caballero
-
Martín Hidalgo
Internacional
-
Juan Torales
Guaraní
-
Jorge Nuñez
Universitario
-
Ramón Hicks
Sabadell
-
Delfín Cáceres
Boca Juniors
-
Eulogio Martínez
Barcelona
-
Nelson Cuevas
Santos
-
Pedrinho
Grêmio
-
Pedrinho
Atlético-GO
-
Daniel Quinteros
Lanús
-
Pablo Garnier
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Rolando Bogado
Godoy Cruz
-
José Devaca
Cerro Porteño
-
Jose Colman
Sol de América
-
Derlis Gomez
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Gustavo Cristaldo
Nacional
-
Bernardo Medina
General Diaz
-
Hugo Santa Cruz
Manta FC
-
Néstor Camacho
Deportivo Cali
-
Jorge Bava
Atlas
-
Hugo Luzardi
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Celso González
Olimpia
-
Miguel Samudio
Cruzeiro
-
Gustavo Cristaldo
Cobreloa
-
Osmar Molinas
Colo-Colo
-
Gustavo Cristaldo
Cobreloa
-
Darío Caballero
Deportivo Cali
-
Fredy Bareiro
Nacional
-
Yamil González
3 de Febrero
-
Martín Alarcón
River Plate
-
Adalberto Román
River Plate
-
Ismael Benegas
Nacional
-
Carlos Martínez
Rubio Ñú
-
Joe Bizera
Atlante
-
Cristian Menéndez
Quilmes
-
Arnaldo Recalde
Rubio Ñú
-
Máximo Rolón
Everton
-
Kenneth Nkweta Nju
12 de Octubre
-
Pablo Velázquez
Toluca
-
Sebastián Eguren
Palmeiras
-
Miller Marecos
Rubio Ñú
-
Fernando Acuña
Sportivo Carapeguá
-
Pablo Guiñazú
Vasco
-
Robin Ramírez
Rubio Ñú
-
Mauro Guevgeozián
Alianza Lima
-
Diego Morel
Rubio Ñú
-
Rubén Monges
Rubio Ñú
-
Angel Orué
12 de Octubre
-
Adalberto Ortíz
Cerro Porteño
-
Roberto Amarilla
Cerro Porteño
-
Jorge Luis Campos
Univ. Católica
-
Rubén Escobar
Olimpia
-
Martín Alarcón
America-RJ
-
Claudio Vargas
Olimpia
-
Dionisio Pérez
Nacional
-
Javier Maidana
Deportivo Santaní
-
Blas Díaz
Deportivo Santaní
-
Blas Romero
Belgrano
-
Roberto Fernández
Cerro Porteño
-
Eumelio Palacios
Cerro Porteño
-
Aldo Florentin
Sol de América
-
Derlis Cardozo
Olimpia
-
Carlos Ruiz Peralta
Tacuary
-
Gustavo Cristaldo
Univ. Concepción
-
Manuel Maciel
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Francisco Silva
3 de Febrero
-
Víctor Dávalos
General Diaz
-
Gustavo Gómez
Lanús
-
Santiago Tréllez
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Aldo Olmedo
3 de Febrero
-
Rogerio Leichtweis
3 de Febrero
-
Buenaventura Ferreira
Cerro Porteño
-
Salvador Cabañas
12 de Octubre
-
Rodrigo Jacquet
12 de Octubre
-
Angel Cardozo
Rubio Ñú
-
Angel Orué
Douglas Haig
-
Gaona
Deportivo
-
Pedro Garay
Deportivo Pesquero
-
Luis Cáceres
Vitória
-
Rubén Gigena
The Strongest
-
Óscar Ruiz
Guaraní
-
Robin Ramírez
Tolima
-
Arnaldo Castorino
Olimpia
-
Buenaventura Ferreira
Sport Colombia
-
Jaiminho
América-SP
-
Diego Martínez
Olimpia
-
Omar Pouso
Gimnasia
-
Virgilio Ferreira
LDU Quito
-
Facundo Gomez
Boca Juniors
-
Marcos Gimenéz
Tacuary
-
Víctor Dávalos
Independiente FBC
-
Ángel Ortiz
Lanús
-
Ricardo Valinotti
Atlético Tembetary
-
Angel Orué
Santiago Wanderers
-
Ignacio Canuto
Figueirense
-
Samuel Aguilar
Olimpia
-
Arnaldo Vera
Nacional
-
Rodrigo Rojas
Beerschot AC
-
Raúl Damiani
San Martin San Juan
-
Juan Angel Sosa
Suwon Bluewings
-
Mauro De Jesús
Boca Unidos
-
Richard Gómez
12 de Octubre
-
Osvaldo Cohener
Quevedo
-
Carlos Kiese
Independiente
-
Blas Lopez
Puerto Montt
-
Rodolfo Gamarra
Cerro Porteño
-
Nelson Romero
Guaraní
-
Odilio Monges
Guaraní
-
Óscar Ruiz
General Caballero
-
Lizandro Cabrera
River Plate
-
Morel
Espanyol
-
Justo Javier Meza
Cerro Porteño
-
Lucas Ávalos
Santiago Morning
-
Gustavo Noguera
3 de Febrero
-
Marcos Melgarejo
Nacional
-
Manuel Maciel
Tolima
-
Neri
Guaraní
-
Neri
Técnico Univ.
-
Aldo Olmedo
Deportivo Santaní
-
Carlos Espínola
Cerro Porteño
-
Brian Montenegro
Nacional
-
Gustavo Cristaldo
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Robin Ramírez
Pumas
-
Leonardo Machado
Cerro Porteño
-
Mauro Caballero
FC Porto
-
Luis Caballero
Olimpia
-
Carlos Bonet
Cerro Porteño
-
Luciano Civelli
Universidad de Chile
-
Diosnel Almirón
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Victor Genes
Guaraní
-
Victor Genes
Guaraní
-
Victor Genes
Guaraní
-
William Mendieta
Sol de América
-
Tobías Vargas
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Pedro Arce
Rubio Ñú
-
Arnaldo Recalde
Presidente Franco
-
Víctor Cáceres
Flamengo
-
Esteban Gil
Gimnasia de Jujuy
-
Diego Villalba
The Strongest
-
Cristian Nasuti
Emelec
-
Victor Ayala
Lanús
-
Nery Bareiro
Deportivo Cali
-
WHO WE ARE
CONTACT
ADVERTISE WITH US
FOUND AN ERROR?
FEEDBACK
RSS
© 2003-2024 ZOS, Lda. - All rights reserved.
18+ BeGambleAware.org